The superiority of the Republican sports school (open B) - 2016

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

The superiority of the Republican sports school (open B) - 2016
2016-01-08
2016-01-12
Russia
Ufa

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

The superiority of the Republican sports school (open B) - 2016

Rank

Date of round : 2016-01-12
Position Name Score
1. Khairullin Amir 8.0
2. Kunakkuzin Rinat 7.0
3. Martynova Polina 7.0
4. Safiullin Amir 7.0
5. Kudinov Roman 7.0
6. Konkov Mikhail 6.5
7. Denisov Ilya 6.5
8. Iskandarov Ural 6.5
9. Valiev Rafael 6.5
10. Terteryan Arsen 6.5
11. Galeyeva Alina 6.5
12. Riyanova Ralina 6.0
13. Denisov Alexandr 6.0
14. Guzairov Timur 6.0
15. Galyautdinov Arthur 6.0
16. Vanglis Mikhail 6.0
17. Gupalo Petr 6.0
18. Biglov Kamil 6.0
19. Abdullina Adel 6.0
20. Blokhin Yuriy 5.5
21. Iskhakova Renata 5.5
22. Belyaev Gleb 5.5
23. Latypov Amin R. 5.5
24. Yusupov Dzhalil 5.5
25. Startsev Maksim 5.5
26. Gallyamov Kamil 5.5
27. Syrchin Andrey 5.5
28. Akhtyamov Daniel 5.0
29. Sharafutdinova Kamilla 5.0
30. Biishev Azamat 5.0
31. Latypov Anwar R. 5.0
32. Khakimov Reval 5.0
33. Kachesov Egor 5.0
34. Ermakov Maxim 5.0
35. Bashirova Mariam 5.0
36. Salyakhov Nail 5.0
37. Klimov Oleg 5.0
38. Ivanova Anna 5.0
39. Puschenko Aleksandr 4.5
40. Menshikov Ivan 4.5
41. Karimov Artem 4.5
42. Khaliullin Emil 4.5
43. Nuriev Askar 4.5
44. Makhmutov Eduard 4.5
45. Garifullin Ernest 4.5
46. Gavrilov Daniel 4.5
47. Abdullin Gimran 4.0
48. Idiatulin Amir 4.0
49. Isakov Ilya 4.0
50. Yakhin Rushan 4.0
51. Karpova Darya 4.0
52. Sitdikov Albert 4.0
53. Shaymukhametov Danil 4.0
54. Sabitov Samat 4.0
55. Pangaeva Sofiya 4.0
56. Davletov Ruslan 4.0
57. Uzyanbaev Roman 4.0
58. Zakirov Iliyas 4.0
59. Biishev Synbulat 4.0
60. Polyakov Vadim 4.0
61. Silova Dariya 4.0
62. Gaziev Amir 4.0
63. Bezimyannikov Denis 3.5
64. Timofeev Aleksandr A. 3.5
65. Vakhitov Asgat F. 3.5
66. Latypova Renata 3.5
67. Chistostupov Fedor A. 3.5
68. Fakhrtdinova Elvira 3.0
69. Nekhaeva Anastasya 3.0
70. Maly Maxim 3.0
71. Tabermakova Leila 3.0
72. Yanaev Nikita 3.0
73. Farkhitov Arslan 3.0
74. Sabitova Aisha 3.0
75. Zaykina Iuliya 3.0
76. Salikhova Zarema 3.0
77. Nurullaev Linar 3.0
78. Kamaletdinov Daniil 2.0
79. Chernyi Nikita 2.0
80. Itkulov Artur 1.5
81. Lukmanova Avelina 1.5
82. Rafikov Marat 1.5
83. Gubaidullin Bogdan 1.0
84. Gadilova Kira 1.0
85. Kissler Alisa 1.0
86. Karabaev Shamil 1.0
87. Murtasin Bulat 1.0
88. Makeev Roman 0.0
89. Latypov Danat 0.0
90. Valitov Danil 0.0
91. Gabitov Airat 0

The superiority of the Republican sports school (open B) - 2016

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Polina M. (1256F) 6.5 0.5:0.5 6.5 Rinat K. (1285F)
Amir S. (1219F) 6.0 1:0 6.5 Rafael V. (1238F)
Roman K. (1108F) 6.0 1:0 6.0 Kamil B. (1241F)
Arsen T. (1235F) 6.5 0:1 7.0 Amir K. (1291F)
Ilya D. (1254F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Kamil G. (1167F)
Arthur G. (1081F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Oleg K. (0)
Timur G. (1136F) 5.0 1:0 5.5 R. L. A. (0)
Andrey S. (0) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Alina G. (1131F)
Maksim S. (1067F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Emil K. (1018F)
Dzhalil Y. (1096F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Ernest G. (1041F)
Gleb B. (1102F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Daniel G. (1049F)
Renata I. (1129F) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Ural I. (1222F)
Yuriy B. (1192F) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Mikhail K. (1075F)
Egor K. (0) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Adel A. (1126F)
R. L. A. (0) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Mikhail V. (1096F)
Azamat B. (1044F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Petr G. (1252F)
Daniel A. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Rushan Y. (0)
Anna I. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Amir G. (1006F)
Mariam B. (0) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Ralina R. (1219F)
Ivan M. (0) 4.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Renata L. (1006F)
Askar N. (1118F) 4.5 0:1 5.0 Alexandr D. (1093F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Eduard M. (1042F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 A. T. A. (0)
Aleksandr P. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.5 A. C. F. (0)
Artem K. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.5 F. V. A. (0)
Sofiya P. (1007F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Reval K. (1038F)
Gimran A. (1177F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Kamilla S. (1041F)
Amir I. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Leila T. (0)
Darya K. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Nail S. (1229F)
Albert S. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Maxim E. (0)
Danil S. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Linar N. (0)
Samat S. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Maxim M. (0)
Ruslan D. (0) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Roman U. (0)
Dariya S. (0) 4.0 0:1 3.0 Ilya I. (0)
Denis B. (1005F) 2.5 1:0 1.5 Avelina L. (0)
Aisha S. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Synbulat B. (0)
Nikita Y. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Vadim P. (0)
Anastasya N. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Iliyas Z. (0)
Elvira F. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Daniil K. (0)
Marat R. (0) 1.5 0:1 2.0 Iuliya Z. (0)
Nikita C. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Arslan F. (0)
Artur I. (0) 1.5 0:1 2.0 Zarema S. (1297F)
Kira G. (0) 0.0 1:0 1.0 Shamil K. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Martynova P. 0.5:0.5 Kunakkuzin R.
. Safiullin A. 1:0 Valiev R.
. Kudinov R. 1:0 Biglov K.
. Terteryan A. 0:1 Khairullin A.
. Denisov I. 1:0 Gallyamov K.
. Galyautdinov A. 1:0 Klimov O.
. Guzairov T. 1:0 Latypov A.
. Syrchin A. 0:1 Galeyeva A.
. Startsev M. 1:0 Khaliullin E.
. Yusupov D. 1:0 Garifullin E.
. Belyaev G. 1:0 Gavrilov D.
. Iskhakova R. 0:1 Iskandarov U.
. Blokhin Y. 0:1 Konkov M.
. Kachesov E. 0:1 Abdullina A.
. Latypov A. 0:1 Vanglis M.
. Biishev A. 0:1 Gupalo P.
. Akhtyamov D. 1:0 Yakhin R.
. Ivanova A. 1:0 Gaziev A.
. Bashirova M. 0:1 Riyanova R.
. Menshikov I. 0.5:0.5 Latypova R.
. Nuriev A. 0:1 Denisov A.
. Makhmutov E. 1:0 Timofeev A.
. Puschenko A. 1:0 Chistostupov F.
. Karimov A. 1:0 Vakhitov A.
. Pangaeva S. 0:1 Khakimov R.
. Abdullin G. 0:1 Sharafutdinova K.
. Idiatulin A. 1:0 Tabermakova L.
. Karpova D. 0:1 Salyakhov N.
. Sitdikov A. 0:1 Ermakov M.
. Shaymukhametov D. 1:0 Nurullaev L.
. Sabitov S. 1:0 Maly M.
. Davletov R. 0.5:0.5 Uzyanbaev R.
. Silova D. 0:1 Isakov I.
. Bezimyannikov D. 1:0 Lukmanova A.
. Sabitova A. 0:1 Biishev S.
. Yanaev N. 0:1 Polyakov V.
. Nekhaeva A. 0:1 Zakirov I.
. Fakhrtdinova E. 1:0 Kamaletdinov D.
. Rafikov M. 0:1 Zaykina I.
. Chernyi N. 0:1 Farkhitov A.
. Itkulov A. 0:1 Salikhova Z.
. Gadilova K. 1:0 Karabaev S.

The superiority of the Republican sports school (open B) - 2016

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Salikhova Zarema 1297F
Khairullin Amir 1291F
Kunakkuzin Rinat 1285F
Martynova Polina 1256F
Denisov Ilya 1254F
Gupalo Petr 1252F
Biglov Kamil 1241F
Valiev Rafael 1238F
Terteryan Arsen 1235F
Salyakhov Nail 1229F
Iskandarov Ural 1222F
Riyanova Ralina 1219F
Safiullin Amir 1219F
Blokhin Yuriy 1192F
Abdullin Gimran 1177F
Gallyamov Kamil 1167F
Guzairov Timur 1136F
Galeyeva Alina 1131F
Iskhakova Renata 1129F
Abdullina Adel 1126F
Nuriev Askar 1118F
Kudinov Roman 1108F
Belyaev Gleb 1102F
Vanglis Mikhail 1096F
Yusupov Dzhalil 1096F
Denisov Alexandr 1093F
Galyautdinov Arthur 1081F
Konkov Mikhail 1075F
Startsev Maksim 1067F
Gavrilov Daniel 1049F
Biishev Azamat 1044F
Makhmutov Eduard 1042F
Garifullin Ernest 1041F
Sharafutdinova Kamilla 1041F
Khakimov Reval 1038F
Khaliullin Emil 1018F
Pangaeva Sofiya 1007F
Gaziev Amir 1006F
Latypova Renata 1006F
Bezimyannikov Denis 1005F
Akhtyamov Daniel 0
Bashirova Mariam 0
Biishev Synbulat 0
Chernyi Nikita 0
Chistostupov Fedor A. 0
Davletov Ruslan 0
Ermakov Maxim 0
Fakhrtdinova Elvira 0
Farkhitov Arslan 0
Gabitov Airat 0
Gadilova Kira 0
Gubaidullin Bogdan 0
Idiatulin Amir 0
Isakov Ilya 0
Itkulov Artur 0
Ivanova Anna 0
Kachesov Egor 0
Kamaletdinov Daniil 0
Karabaev Shamil 0
Karimov Artem 0
Karpova Darya 0
Kissler Alisa 0
Klimov Oleg 0
Latypov Amin R. 0
Latypov Anwar R. 0
Latypov Danat 0
Lukmanova Avelina 0
Makeev Roman 0
Maly Maxim 0
Menshikov Ivan 0
Murtasin Bulat 0
Nekhaeva Anastasya 0
Nurullaev Linar 0
Polyakov Vadim 0
Puschenko Aleksandr 0
Rafikov Marat 0
Sabitov Samat 0
Sabitova Aisha 0
Shaymukhametov Danil 0
Silova Dariya 0
Sitdikov Albert 0
Syrchin Andrey 0
Tabermakova Leila 0
Timofeev Aleksandr A. 0
Uzyanbaev Roman 0
Vakhitov Asgat F. 0
Valitov Danil 0
Yakhin Rushan 0
Yanaev Nikita 0
Zakirov Iliyas 0
Zaykina Iuliya 0

The superiority of the Republican sports school (open B) - 2016

Export

The superiority of the Republican sports school (open B) - 2016

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

The superiority of the Republican sports school (open B) - 2016

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.