Grand-prix Dvorets, 1st stage, Group C

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Grand-prix Dvorets, 1st stage, Group C
2016-01-10
2016-01-24
Russia
Moscow

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Grand-prix Dvorets, 1st stage, Group C

Rank

Date of round : 2016-01-24
Position Name Score
1. Oreshkina Natalia 5.5
2. Lutan Maksim 5.5
3. Larin Egor 5.5
4. Vvedenskiy Nikita 5.5
5. Akinschikov Arseniy 5.0
6. Zhuk Kirill 5.0
7. Nasyrov Anton 5.0
8. Popova Ekaterina 5.0
9. Lutan Gleb 4.5
10. Petukhov Nikita 4.5
11. Feyzullin Daniyar 4.0
12. Kasatkina Maria 4.0
13. Uzintseva Daria 4.0
14. Zaytseva Dariya 4.0
15. Brutian Kristian 4.0
16. Burmistrov Mikhail 3.5
17. Gornostaev Yakov 3.5
18. Gromovoi Kirill 3.5
19. Knjazev Artem 3.5
20. Pavluchenkova Ksenia 3.0
21. Brusentsev Aleksandr 3.0
22. Eremin Ivan 3.0
23. Kazakov Gleb 3.0
24. Kozenets Grigoriy 3.0
25. Razhbadinov Rasul 3.0
26. Kozenets Alla 3.0
27. Rubinov Egor 3.0
28. Prianichnikova Irina 3.0
29. Tedeeva Olga 3.0
30. Prorokov Dmitriy 3.0
31. Vasiukova Renata D. 2.5
32. Borisov Artemii 2.5
33. Skandakov Egor 2.5
34. Titchuk Maxim 2.5
35. Shmyrev Nikolai 2.0
36. Mitushov Dmitri 2.0
37. Shelukhin Ivan 2.0
38. Dmitrenok Maria 2.0
39. Safinov Artem 2.0
40. Lyaschenko Egor 1.0
41. Kalashnikov Mikhail 1.0
42. Kudriavtseva Mariia 1.0
43. Tsupiy Andrey 1.0
44. Pavelkovsky Iliya 0.0
45. Jaroslavtsev Dmitriy 0.0
46. Vezhnyaev Mikhail 0.0

Grand-prix Dvorets, 1st stage, Group C

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Nikita V. (1452F) 5.5 0:1 4.0 Ekaterina P. (1438F)
Natalia O. (1462F) 4.5 1:0 5.0 Anton N. (1399F)
Maksim L. (1421F) 4.5 1:0 4.0 Kristian B. (1441F)
Arseniy A. (1476F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Daniyar F. (1390F)
Kirill Z. (1442F) 4.0 1:0 3.0 Dmitriy P. (0)
Nikita P. (1320F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Egor L. (1427F)
Dariya Z. (1277F) 3.0 1:0 3.5 Mikhail B. (1356F)
Maria K. (1406F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Egor R. (1327F)
Artem K. (1461F) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Maxim T. (1150F)
Olga T. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.5 Gleb L. (1356F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Irina P. (1288F) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Artem S. (0)
Kirill G. (1400F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Yakov G. (1432F)
Ksenia P. (1112F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Daria U. (1222F)
Ivan E. (1285F) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Dmitri M. (1117F)
Aleksandr B. (1123F) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Nikolai S. (1047F)
Grigoriy K. (0) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Andrey T. (1063F)
Artemii B. (1232F) 2.5 0:1 2.0 Alla K. (1457F)
Maria D. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Rasul R. (1181F)
Egor L. (0) 0.0 1:0 1.0 Mikhail K. (0)
Iliya P. (0) 0.0 0:1 0.0 Mariia K. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Vvedenskiy N. 0:1 Popova E.
. Oreshkina N. 1:0 Nasyrov A.
. Lutan M. 1:0 Brutian K.
. Akinschikov A. 1:0 Feyzullin D.
. Zhuk K. 1:0 Prorokov D.
. Petukhov N. 0:1 Larin E.
. Zaytseva D. 1:0 Burmistrov M.
. Kasatkina M. 1:0 Rubinov E.
. Knjazev A. 1:0 Titchuk M.
. Tedeeva O. 0:1 Lutan G.
. Prianichnikova I. 1:0 Safinov A.
. Gromovoi K. 0.5:0.5 Gornostaev Y.
. Pavluchenkova K. 0:1 Uzintseva D.
. Eremin I. 1:0 Mitushov D.
. Brusentsev A. 1:0 Shmyrev N.
. Kozenets G. 1:0 Tsupiy A.
. Borisov A. 0:1 Kozenets A.
. Dmitrenok M. 0:1 Razhbadinov R.
. Lyaschenko E. 1:0 Kalashnikov M.
. Pavelkovsky I. 0:1 Kudriavtseva M.

Grand-prix Dvorets, 1st stage, Group C

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Vezhnyaev Mikhail 1485F
Akinschikov Arseniy 1476F
Oreshkina Natalia 1462F
Knjazev Artem 1461F
Kozenets Alla 1457F
Skandakov Egor 1455F
Vvedenskiy Nikita 1452F
Zhuk Kirill 1442F
Brutian Kristian 1441F
Popova Ekaterina 1438F
Gornostaev Yakov 1432F
Vasiukova Renata D. 1432F
Larin Egor 1427F
Lutan Maksim 1421F
Kazakov Gleb 1409F
Kasatkina Maria 1406F
Gromovoi Kirill 1400F
Nasyrov Anton 1399F
Feyzullin Daniyar 1390F
Jaroslavtsev Dmitriy 1360F
Burmistrov Mikhail 1356F
Lutan Gleb 1356F
Rubinov Egor 1327F
Petukhov Nikita 1320F
Prianichnikova Irina 1288F
Eremin Ivan 1285F
Zaytseva Dariya 1277F
Borisov Artemii 1232F
Uzintseva Daria 1222F
Razhbadinov Rasul 1181F
Titchuk Maxim 1150F
Brusentsev Aleksandr 1123F
Mitushov Dmitri 1117F
Pavluchenkova Ksenia 1112F
Shelukhin Ivan 1095F
Tsupiy Andrey 1063F
Shmyrev Nikolai 1047F
Dmitrenok Maria 0
Kalashnikov Mikhail 0
Kozenets Grigoriy 0
Kudriavtseva Mariia 0
Lyaschenko Egor 0
Pavelkovsky Iliya 0
Prorokov Dmitriy 0
Safinov Artem 0
Tedeeva Olga 0

Grand-prix Dvorets, 1st stage, Group C

Export

Grand-prix Dvorets, 1st stage, Group C

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Grand-prix Dvorets, 1st stage, Group C

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.