Grand-prix Dvorets, 1st stage, Group B

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Grand-prix Dvorets, 1st stage, Group B
2016-01-10
2016-01-24
Russia
Moscow

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Grand-prix Dvorets, 1st stage, Group B

Rank

Date of round : 2016-01-24
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Temirbieva Liana 6.0
2. Fedorovich Nikolay 5.0
3. Kharitonov Ivan 5.0
4. Nikolaev Daniil 4.5
5. Gorelov Ilya 4.5
6. Voronin Urij 4.5
7. Vasiukova Ekaterina 4.0
8. Gavrilov Victor 4.0
9. Goncharov Aleksey 3.5
10. Amelichkin Nikolay 3.5
11. Chapaev Victor 3.5
12. Nepomnyaschaya Mariya 3.5
13. Talalov Anton 3.5
14. Khasminskiy Igor Z 3.0
15. Frantsuzova Lyudmila 3.0
16. Smelykh Edvin 3.0
17. Golovin Vitaliy 2.5
18. Filippov Nikolay 2.5
19. Pham Chi Cuong 2.0
20. Bobrov Evgeniy 2.0
21. Vorontsov Vasiliy 2.0
22. Sheyntov Sergey 1.0
23. Vanichev Stefan 1.0
24. Granovskaya Ekaterina 0.0
25. Chikovani David 0.0
26. Romanov Mikhail 0.0

Grand-prix Dvorets, 1st stage, Group B

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Liana T. (1776F) 5.0 1:0 4.5 Daniil N. (1690F)
Victor G. (1675F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Nikolay F. (0)
Ilya G. (1762F) 4.5 0:1 4.0 Ivan K. (1682F)
Urij V. (1645F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Aleksey G. (1650F)
Anton T. (1609F) 2.5 1:0 3.0 Lyudmila F. (1660F)
Mariya N. (1613F) 2.5 1:0 3.0 Z K. I. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Nikolay A. (1645F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Victor C. (1542F)
Vasiliy V. (1535F) 2.0 0:1 3.0 Ekaterina V. (1717F)
Vitaliy G. (1729F) 2.5 0F:0F 1.0 Sergey S. (1596F)
Nikolay F. (1645F) 1.5 1:0 2.0 Cuong P. C. (0)
Evgeniy B. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Edvin S. (1489F)
Table White player Black player
.
Temirbieva L.
1:0
Nikolaev D.
.
Gavrilov V.
0.5:0.5
Fedorovich N.
.
Gorelov I.
0:1
Kharitonov I.
.
Voronin U.
0.5:0.5
Goncharov A.
.
Talalov A.
1:0
Frantsuzova L.
.
Nepomnyaschaya M.
1:0
Khasminskiy I.
.
Amelichkin N.
0.5:0.5
Chapaev V.
.
Vorontsov V.
0:1
Vasiukova E.
.
Golovin V.
0F:0F
Sheyntov S.
.
Filippov N.
1:0
Pham C.
.
Bobrov E.
0:1
Smelykh E.

Grand-prix Dvorets, 1st stage, Group B

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Temirbieva Liana 1776F
Gorelov Ilya 1762F
Golovin Vitaliy 1729F
Vasiukova Ekaterina 1717F
Chikovani David 1691F
Nikolaev Daniil 1690F
Kharitonov Ivan 1682F
Gavrilov Victor 1675F
Frantsuzova Lyudmila 1660F
Goncharov Aleksey 1650F
Granovskaya Ekaterina 1650F
Amelichkin Nikolay 1645F
Filippov Nikolay 1645F
Voronin Urij 1645F
Nepomnyaschaya Mariya 1613F
Talalov Anton 1609F
Sheyntov Sergey 1596F
Chapaev Victor 1542F
Vorontsov Vasiliy 1535F
Romanov Mikhail 1528F
Smelykh Edvin 1489F
Bobrov Evgeniy 0
Fedorovich Nikolay 0
Khasminskiy Igor Z 0
Pham Chi Cuong 0
Vanichev Stefan 0

Grand-prix Dvorets, 1st stage, Group B

Export

Grand-prix Dvorets, 1st stage, Group B

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Grand-prix Dvorets, 1st stage, Group B

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.