Christmas children's tournament ISCU 2016 - B

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Christmas children's tournament ISCU 2016 - B
2016-01-07
2016-01-10
Russia
Moscow

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Christmas children's tournament ISCU 2016 - B

Rank

Date of round : 2016-01-10
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Gvaramia Zaali 6.0
2. Rogov Matfey 6.0
3. Maranin Sergey 5.5
4. Romanenkova Ekaterina 5.0
5. Etuka Alexander 5.0
6. Matveev Andrey 5.0
7. Shekera Artem 4.5
8. Yarikov Artem 4.5
9. Arutyunyan German 4.5
10. Yachmenev Feodosiy 4.0
11. Sitokhin Aleksandr 4.0
12. Linnik Vitalina 4.0
13. Filatov Artem 4.0
14. Petrova Elizaveta 4.0
15. Skvortsov Timur 4.0
16. Batischev Evgeni 4.0
17. Galkin Alexey 3.5
18. Golubev Andrey 3.5
19. Paschenko Varvara 3.0
20. Budko Denis 3.0
21. Fenster Ivan 3.0
22. Glazkov Kirill 3.0
23. Fedotkin Grigory 3.0
24. Akhmetov Yaroslav 3.0
25. Tarasov Lev 3.0
26. Pavshenko Dmitry 3.0
27. Loboda Ivan 2.0
28. Mishin Matvey 2.0
29. Kostevoi Arseniy 2.0
30. Maimin Leonid 2.0
31. Akhmetov Mark 1.0
32. Avidzba Aleksandra 0.0
33. Avidzba Tengiz 0.0
34. Baron Viacheslav L. 0.0

Christmas children's tournament ISCU 2016 - B

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Zaali G. (1470F) 5.0 1:0 4.0 Feodosiy Y. (0)
Sergey M. (0) 4.5 1:0 6.0 Matfey R. (1424F)
Andrey M. (1527F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Vitalina L. (0)
Ekaterina R. (1272F) 4.0 1:0 4.5 Artem S. (0)
Alexander E. (1496F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Aleksandr S. (0)
Artem Y. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Alexey G. (0)
Artem F. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Denis B. (0)
Elizaveta P. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Dmitry P. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Andrey G. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 German A. (0)
Lev T. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Timur S. (0)
Varvara P. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Arseniy K. (0)
Grigory F. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Evgeni B. (0)
Yaroslav A. (0) 2.0 1F:0F 2.0 Matvey M. (0)
Kirill G. (0) 2.0 1:0 0.0 Tengiz A. (0)
Leonid M. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Ivan F. (0)
Ivan L. (0) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Aleksandra A. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Gvaramia Z.
1:0
Yachmenev F.
.
Maranin S.
1:0
Rogov M.
.
Matveev A.
1:0
Linnik V.
.
Romanenkova E.
1:0
Shekera A.
.
Etuka A.
1:0
Sitokhin A.
.
Yarikov A.
1:0
Galkin A.
.
Filatov A.
1:0
Budko D.
.
Petrova E.
1:0
Pavshenko D.
.
Golubev A.
0:1
Arutyunyan G.
.
Tarasov L.
0:1
Skvortsov T.
.
Paschenko V.
1:0
Kostevoi A.
.
Fedotkin G.
0:1
Batischev E.
.
Akhmetov Y.
1F:0F
Mishin M.
.
Glazkov K.
1:0
Avidzba T.
.
Maimin L.
0:1
Fenster I.
.
Loboda I.
1:0
Avidzba A.

Christmas children's tournament ISCU 2016 - B

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Matveev Andrey 1527F
Etuka Alexander 1496F
Gvaramia Zaali 1470F
Rogov Matfey 1424F
Romanenkova Ekaterina 1272F
Akhmetov Mark 0
Akhmetov Yaroslav 0
Arutyunyan German 0
Avidzba Aleksandra 0
Avidzba Tengiz 0
Baron Viacheslav L. 0
Batischev Evgeni 0
Budko Denis 0
Fedotkin Grigory 0
Fenster Ivan 0
Filatov Artem 0
Galkin Alexey 0
Glazkov Kirill 0
Golubev Andrey 0
Kostevoi Arseniy 0
Linnik Vitalina 0
Loboda Ivan 0
Maimin Leonid 0
Maranin Sergey 0
Mishin Matvey 0
Paschenko Varvara 0
Pavshenko Dmitry 0
Petrova Elizaveta 0
Shekera Artem 0
Sitokhin Aleksandr 0
Skvortsov Timur 0
Tarasov Lev 0
Yachmenev Feodosiy 0
Yarikov Artem 0

Christmas children's tournament ISCU 2016 - B

Export

Christmas children's tournament ISCU 2016 - B

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Christmas children's tournament ISCU 2016 - B

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.