Liga Alef Darom 2016 Round 1-2

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Liga Alef Darom 2016 Round 1-2
2016-01-16
2016-01-23
Israel
various

Rules

{:no_tournament_system=>"Not specified system", :r=>"Round Robin", :round_robin=>"Round Robin", :d=>"Double Round Robin", :double_rr=>"Double Round Robin", :s=>"Swiss", :swiss=>"Swiss"}
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Liga Alef Darom 2016 Round 1-2

Rank

Date of round : 2016-01-23
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Pindiur Igor 2.0
2. Fish Alexandr 2.0
3. Helman Nadav 2.0
4. Mirzabaev Andrei 2.0
5. Smoliar Klim 2.0
6. Chazan Yonatan 1.5
7. Palgi Niv 1.5
8. Yartsev Pavel 1.5
9. Ofek Ram 1.5
10. Schwarz Omer 1.5
11. Kleinerman Yigal 1.5
12. Shafran Gregory 1.5
13. Vuller Anastasia 1.5
14. Neiman Maks 1.0
15. Roytenburd Gabi 1.0
16. Sheinkman Lidan 1.0
17. Gorjaltsan Eduard 1.0
18. Khersonsky David 1.0
19. Srimskov Elishar 1.0
20. Musyuk Lior 1.0
21. Danino Gil 1.0
22. Greenzide Joseph 1.0
23. Rosh Itzhak 1.0
24. Fainman Tomer 1.0
25. Har-Even Abir 1.0
26. Bourd Mark 1.0
27. Levi Yoel 0.5
28. Korchev Felix 0.5
29. Kazayev Rotschild 0.5
30. Trostianetsky Lev 0.5
31. Pyernik Moshe 0.5
32. Vainer Natan 0.5
33. Flaum Mark 0.5
34. Shapiro Bryan 0.5
35. Telman Michael 0.5
36. Chachashvili Zuri 0.5
37. Pik Vladimir 0.0
38. Brusilovski Lena 0.0
39. Iliaguev Daniel 0.0
40. Roisman Mario 0.0
41. Golodets Dmitry 0.0
42. Mash Ronen 0.0
43. Rudnitsky Vladimir 0.0
44. Solovan Vitaly 0.0
45. Litvinenko Daniel 0.0
46. Idesis Yaacov 0.0
47. Alperin Ariel 0.0

Liga Alef Darom 2016 Round 1-2

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Alexandr F. (1960F) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Daniel I. (1866F)
Igor P. (2105F) 1.0 1:0 0 Yaacov I. (0)
Anastasia V. (1718F) 0.5 1:0 0 Daniel L. (1442F)
Yigal K. (0) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Felix K. (0)
Omer S. (1997F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Moshe P. (2121F)
Niv P. (2226F) 0.5 1:0 1.0 Elishar S. (2032F)
Joseph G. (0) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0.0 Lev T. (1889F)
Mark B. (1993F) 0 1:0 0.5 Mark F. (1987F)
Gil D. (0) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0.5 Tomer F. (1669F)
Eduard G. (1875F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0.5 Lior M. (2014F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Lidan S. (1597F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0.5 Maks N. (1793F)
Gabi R. (1853F) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Nadav H. (0)
Zuri C. (1784F) 0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Natan V. (0)
Michael T. (2152F) 0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Pavel Y. (2198F)
Bryan S. (1897F) 0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Yonatan C. (1986F)
Rotschild K. (1756F) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Itzhak R. (1773F)
Yoel L. (1914F) 0.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Ram O. (2173F)
Dmitry G. (1581F) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Klim S. (1794F)
Mario R. (2063F) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Andrei M. (1950F)
Ariel A. (0) 0 0:1 0.5 Gregory S. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Fish A.
1:0
Iliaguev D.
.
Pindiur I.
1:0
Idesis Y.
.
Vuller A.
1:0
Litvinenko D.
.
Kleinerman Y.
0.5:0.5
Korchev F.
.
Schwarz O.
0.5:0.5
Pyernik M.
.
Palgi N.
1:0
Srimskov E.
.
Greenzide J.
0.5:0.5
Trostianetsky L.
.
Bourd M.
1:0
Flaum M.
.
Danino G.
0.5:0.5
Fainman T.
.
Gorjaltsan E.
0.5:0.5
Musyuk L.
.
Sheinkman L.
0.5:0.5
Neiman M.
.
Roytenburd G.
0:1
Helman N.
.
Chachashvili Z.
0.5:0.5
Vainer N.
.
Telman M.
0.5:0.5
Yartsev P.
.
Shapiro B.
0.5:0.5
Chazan Y.
.
Kazayev R.
0.5:0.5
Rosh I.
.
Levi Y.
0.5:0.5
Ofek R.
.
Golodets D.
0:1
Smoliar K.
.
Roisman M.
0:1
Mirzabaev A.
.
Alperin A.
0:1
Shafran G.

Liga Alef Darom 2016 Round 1-2

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Palgi Niv 2226F
Yartsev Pavel 2198F
Ofek Ram 2173F
Telman Michael 2152F
Pyernik Moshe 2121F
Pindiur Igor 2105F
Har-Even Abir 2094F
Roisman Mario 2063F
Srimskov Elishar 2032F
Musyuk Lior 2014F
Schwarz Omer 1997F
Bourd Mark 1993F
Flaum Mark 1987F
Chazan Yonatan 1986F
Fish Alexandr 1960F
Mirzabaev Andrei 1950F
Levi Yoel 1914F
Shapiro Bryan 1897F
Trostianetsky Lev 1889F
Gorjaltsan Eduard 1875F
Brusilovski Lena 1871F
Pik Vladimir 1869F
Iliaguev Daniel 1866F
Roytenburd Gabi 1853F
Smoliar Klim 1794F
Neiman Maks 1793F
Chachashvili Zuri 1784F
Rosh Itzhak 1773F
Kazayev Rotschild 1756F
Khersonsky David 1738F
Vuller Anastasia 1718F
Fainman Tomer 1669F
Sheinkman Lidan 1597F
Golodets Dmitry 1581F
Mash Ronen 1480F
Litvinenko Daniel 1442F
Alperin Ariel 0
Danino Gil 0
Greenzide Joseph 0
Helman Nadav 0
Idesis Yaacov 0
Kleinerman Yigal 0
Korchev Felix 0
Rudnitsky Vladimir 0
Shafran Gregory 0
Solovan Vitaly 0
Vainer Natan 0

Liga Alef Darom 2016 Round 1-2

Export

Liga Alef Darom 2016 Round 1-2

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Liga Alef Darom 2016 Round 1-2

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.