Championnat de France des Jeunes 2016 - Pupilles

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Championnat de France des Jeunes 2016 - Pupilles
2016-04-10
2016-04-17
France
GONFREVILLE L'ORCHER

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Championnat de France des Jeunes 2016 - Pupilles

Rank

Date of round : 2016-04-17
Position Name Score
1. Decuigniere Tom 7.5
2. Harutyunyan Safar 7.0
3. Bacrot Alexandre 7.0
4. Mathieu Phileas 7.0
5. Popov Konstantin 7.0
6. Maugenest Ghislain 6.5
7. Fernandez Leon 6.5
8. Zakarian Armen 6.5
9. Candelot Clement 6.5
10. Lary Damien 6.0
11. Burgunder Theo 6.0
12. Girel Joseph 6.0
13. Nguyen-Cadoret Nathan 6.0
14. Brouard Gregoire 6.0
15. Leroi Matthieu 6.0
16. Monnot Leo 6.0
17. Roux Baptiste 6.0
18. Arhan Tanguy 6.0
19. Papadiamandis Elliot 6.0
20. Motoyama Enzo-Ryadh 5.5
21. Guazzelli Jean-Baptiste 5.5
22. Robert Yoann 5.5
23. Cont Arya 5.5
24. Adrian Leopold 5.5
25. Verhille Elie 5.5
26. Lamhene Elias 5.5
27. Charbonnel Christophe 5.5
28. Meyer Nicolas 5.5
29. Bourdeaux Gabin 5.5
30. Emmenecker Pierre-Antoine 5.5
31. Stephan Kenzo 5.5
32. Mauffrey Victor 5.5
33. Radovanovic Luka 5.5
34. Verat-Fayolle Celian 5.5
35. Poulet Benoit 5.0
36. Capton Rafael 5.0
37. Dzhangoev Ilia 5.0
38. Piassale Nils 5.0
39. Lamblin Alexandre 5.0
40. Meillon Judicael 5.0
41. Commin-Humeau Augustin 5.0
42. Grygorian Davyd 5.0
43. Chachiachvili Loma 5.0
44. Boujida Yanis 5.0
45. Andreani Thomas 5.0
46. Boyer Mahel 5.0
47. Labrande Theodore 5.0
48. Gachon Maxence 4.5
49. Giammari Santu 4.5
50. Raclot Leo 4.5
51. Wambst Arthur 4.5
52. Galhaud Victor 4.5
53. Cheikh-Boukal Ziyad 4.5
54. Cavailles Evan 4.5
55. Valayer Antoine 4.5
56. Lubineau Mathis 4.5
57. Laurent-Paoli Louis 4.5
58. Bernard Mathis 4.5
59. Lenaerts Hugo 4.5
60. Puydt Gilles 4.5
61. Petitjean Antoine 4.0
62. Lamarque Damien 4.0
63. Stephan Sandro 4.0
64. Goix Antoine 4.0
65. Schneider Mano 4.0
66. Kubesch Ethan 4.0
67. Ducos Antoine 4.0
68. Greget Mathias 4.0
69. Guichard Florian 4.0
70. Pionnier Axel 4.0
71. Evrin Selvam 4.0
72. Charil Noa 4.0
73. Ben Fraj Hamza 4.0
74. Forme Damien 4.0
75. Maniveau Alexandre 4.0
76. Rimbaux Alexandre 3.5
77. Cresswell Patrick 3.5
78. Dubois Axel 3.5
79. Bienvenu Damien 3.5
80. Burgalat Eliot 3.5
81. Oupindrin Timothy 3.5
82. Bernard Louis 3.5
83. Bocquet Nathanael 3.5
84. Tercinet Paul 3.5
85. Longuet Swen 3.0
86. Jonquay Timothee 3.0
87. Kien Clovis 3.0
88. Zimmerle Christophe 3.0
89. Soton Marc-Antoine 3.0
90. Herman Gustave 3.0
91. Masalles Gabriel 3.0
92. Penloup-Leboulanger Marvin 3.0
93. Lenoir Therence 2.5
94. Lebertre Youri 2.5
95. Debie Timothee 2.5
96. Lavocat Maxence 2.5
97. Perrin Thomas 2.0
98. Golumbeanu Tiberiu 2.0
99. Vanherpe Sacha 2.0
100. Harutyunyan Harutyun 2.0
101. Lacouture Alexandre 1.5
102. Veron Thomas 1.5
103. Sauret Orion 0.0
104. Jumel Pablo 0.0

Championnat de France des Jeunes 2016 - Pupilles

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Safar H. (1857F) 6.0 1:0 6.0 Gregoire B. (1681F)
Alexandre B. (1921F) 6.0 1:0 6.5 Ghislain M. (1905F)
Konstantin P. (1840F) 6.5 0.5:0.5 7.0 Tom D. (1856F)
Armen Z. (1620F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Leopold A. (1819F)
Damien L. (1724F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 Joseph G. (1660F)
Nathan N. (1813F) 5.0 1:0 5.5 Pierre-Antoine E. (1552F)
Leo M. (1685F) 6.0 0:1 6.0 Phileas M. (1858F)
Tanguy A. (1691F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 Matthieu L. (1656F)
Elliot P. (1805F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Alexandre L. (1613F)
Enzo-Ryadh M. (1845F) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Clement C. (1688F)
Jean-Baptiste G. (1746F) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Leon F. (1656F)
Yoann R. (1517F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Gabin B. (1794F)
Arya C. (1492F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Elias L. (1715F)
Elie V. (1621F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Nicolas M. (1537F)
Christophe C. (1577F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Kenzo S. (1663F)
Victor M. (1686F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Antoine V. (1317F)
Celian V. (1709F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Louis L. (1580F)
Benoit P. (2008F) 4.0 1:0 4.5 Ziyad C. (1604F)
Rafael C. (1516F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Sandro S. (1634F)
Ilia D. (1465F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Alexandre M. (1726F)
Nils P. (1656F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Theodore L. (1700F)
Augustin C. (1676F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Theo B. (1602F)
Davyd G. (1516F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Baptiste R. (1807F)
Thomas A. (1521F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Antoine G. (1460F)
Evan C. (1573F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Paul T. (1435F)
Mathis L. (1833F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Damien B. (1476F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Hugo L. (1316F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Nathanael B. (1502F)
Maxence G. (1660F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Luka R. (1805F)
Leo R. (1686F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Mathis B. (1434F)
Arthur W. (1506F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Louis B. (1395F)
Victor G. (1223F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Gilles P. (1546F)
Mano S. (1521F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Mahel B. (1751F)
Ethan K. (1425F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Judicael M. (1682F)
Damien L. (1414F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Yanis B. (1680F)
Antoine P. (1427F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Marvin P. (1314F)
Damien F. (1301F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Loma C. (1575F)
Hamza B. F. (1296F) 3.0 1:0 2.5 Maxence L. (1328F)
Selvam E. (1418F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Marc-Antoine S. (0)
Florian G. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Gabriel M. (1463F)
Mathias G. (1430F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Christophe Z. (0)
Timothy O. (1447F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Santu G. (1604F)
Eliot B. (1373F) 3.5 0:1 3.0 Antoine D. (0)
Alexandre R. (0) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Timothee D. (1300F)
Gustave H. (1385F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Axel P. (1287F)
Timothee J. (1318F) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Sacha V. (0)
Swen L. (1283F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Noa C. (1448F)
Youri L. (1329F) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Patrick C. (1440F)
Alexandre L. (1108F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Therence L. (0)
Harutyun H. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Clovis K. (1392F)
Thomas P. (1526F) 2.0 0:1 2.5 Axel D. (1260F)
Orion S. (0) 0.0 0:1 0.5 Thomas V. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Harutyunyan S. 1:0 Brouard G.
. Bacrot A. 1:0 Maugenest G.
. Popov K. 0.5:0.5 Decuigniere T.
. Zakarian A. 1:0 Adrian L.
. Lary D. 0.5:0.5 Girel J.
. Nguyen-Cadoret N. 1:0 Emmenecker P.
. Monnot L. 0:1 Mathieu P.
. Arhan T. 0.5:0.5 Leroi M.
. Papadiamandis E. 1:0 Lamblin A.
. Motoyama E. 0:1 Candelot C.
. Guazzelli J. 0:1 Fernandez L.
. Robert Y. 0.5:0.5 Bourdeaux G.
. Cont A. 0.5:0.5 Lamhene E.
. Verhille E. 0.5:0.5 Meyer N.
. Charbonnel C. 0.5:0.5 Stephan K.
. Mauffrey V. 1:0 Valayer A.
. Verat-Fayolle C. 1:0 Laurent-Paoli L.
. Poulet B. 1:0 Cheikh-Boukal Z.
. Capton R. 1:0 Stephan S.
. Dzhangoev I. 1:0 Maniveau A.
. Piassale N. 0.5:0.5 Labrande T.
. Commin-Humeau A. 0:1 Burgunder T.
. Grygorian D. 0:1 Roux B.
. Andreani T. 1:0 Goix A.
. Cavailles E. 1:0 Tercinet P.
. Lubineau M. 1:0 Bienvenu D.
. Lenaerts H. 1:0 Bocquet N.
. Gachon M. 0:1 Radovanovic L.
. Raclot L. 0.5:0.5 Bernard M.
. Wambst A. 1:0 Bernard L.
. Galhaud V. 0.5:0.5 Puydt G.
. Schneider M. 0:1 Boyer M.
. Kubesch E. 0:1 Meillon J.
. Lamarque D. 0:1 Boujida Y.
. Petitjean A. 1:0 Penloup-Leboulanger M.
. Forme D. 0:1 Chachiachvili L.
. Ben Fraj H. 1:0 Lavocat M.
. Evrin S. 1:0 Soton M.
. Guichard F. 1:0 Masalles G.
. Greget M. 1:0 Zimmerle C.
. Oupindrin T. 0:1 Giammari S.
. Burgalat E. 0:1 Ducos A.
. Rimbaux A. 1:0 Debie T.
. Herman G. 0:1 Pionnier A.
. Jonquay T. 1:0 Vanherpe S.
. Longuet S. 0:1 Charil N.
. Lebertre Y. 0:1 Cresswell P.
. Lacouture A. 0.5:0.5 Lenoir T.
. Harutyunyan H. 0:1 Kien C.
. Perrin T. 0:1 Dubois A.
. Sauret O. 0:1 Veron T.

Championnat de France des Jeunes 2016 - Pupilles

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Poulet Benoit 2008F
Bacrot Alexandre 1921F
Maugenest Ghislain 1905F
Mathieu Phileas 1858F
Harutyunyan Safar 1857F
Decuigniere Tom 1856F
Motoyama Enzo-Ryadh 1845F
Popov Konstantin 1840F
Lubineau Mathis 1833F
Adrian Leopold 1819F
Nguyen-Cadoret Nathan 1813F
Roux Baptiste 1807F
Papadiamandis Elliot 1805F
Radovanovic Luka 1805F
Bourdeaux Gabin 1794F
Boyer Mahel 1751F
Guazzelli Jean-Baptiste 1746F
Maniveau Alexandre 1726F
Lary Damien 1724F
Lamhene Elias 1715F
Verat-Fayolle Celian 1709F
Labrande Theodore 1700F
Arhan Tanguy 1691F
Candelot Clement 1688F
Mauffrey Victor 1686F
Raclot Leo 1686F
Monnot Leo 1685F
Meillon Judicael 1682F
Brouard Gregoire 1681F
Boujida Yanis 1680F
Commin-Humeau Augustin 1676F
Stephan Kenzo 1663F
Gachon Maxence 1660F
Girel Joseph 1660F
Fernandez Leon 1656F
Leroi Matthieu 1656F
Piassale Nils 1656F
Stephan Sandro 1634F
Verhille Elie 1621F
Zakarian Armen 1620F
Lamblin Alexandre 1613F
Cheikh-Boukal Ziyad 1604F
Giammari Santu 1604F
Burgunder Theo 1602F
Laurent-Paoli Louis 1580F
Charbonnel Christophe 1577F
Chachiachvili Loma 1575F
Cavailles Evan 1573F
Emmenecker Pierre-Antoine 1552F
Puydt Gilles 1546F
Meyer Nicolas 1537F
Perrin Thomas 1526F
Andreani Thomas 1521F
Schneider Mano 1521F
Robert Yoann 1517F
Capton Rafael 1516F
Grygorian Davyd 1516F
Wambst Arthur 1506F
Bocquet Nathanael 1502F
Jumel Pablo 1495F
Cont Arya 1492F
Bienvenu Damien 1476F
Dzhangoev Ilia 1465F
Masalles Gabriel 1463F
Goix Antoine 1460F
Charil Noa 1448F
Oupindrin Timothy 1447F
Cresswell Patrick 1440F
Tercinet Paul 1435F
Bernard Mathis 1434F
Greget Mathias 1430F
Petitjean Antoine 1427F
Kubesch Ethan 1425F
Evrin Selvam 1418F
Lamarque Damien 1414F
Bernard Louis 1395F
Kien Clovis 1392F
Herman Gustave 1385F
Burgalat Eliot 1373F
Lebertre Youri 1329F
Lavocat Maxence 1328F
Jonquay Timothee 1318F
Valayer Antoine 1317F
Lenaerts Hugo 1316F
Penloup-Leboulanger Marvin 1314F
Forme Damien 1301F
Debie Timothee 1300F
Ben Fraj Hamza 1296F
Pionnier Axel 1287F
Longuet Swen 1283F
Dubois Axel 1260F
Galhaud Victor 1223F
Lacouture Alexandre 1108F
Ducos Antoine 0
Golumbeanu Tiberiu 0
Guichard Florian 0
Harutyunyan Harutyun 0
Lenoir Therence 0
Rimbaux Alexandre 0
Sauret Orion 0
Soton Marc-Antoine 0
Vanherpe Sacha 0
Veron Thomas 0
Zimmerle Christophe 0

Championnat de France des Jeunes 2016 - Pupilles

Export

Championnat de France des Jeunes 2016 - Pupilles

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Championnat de France des Jeunes 2016 - Pupilles

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.