UR CUP 2015 rpd (st.9)

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

UR CUP 2015 rpd (st.9)
2015-12-31
2015-12-31
Russia
Izhevsk

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

UR CUP 2015 rpd (st.9)

Rank

Date of round : 2015-12-31
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Poletaev Vitaly 6.0
2. Bronnikov Konstantin 6.0
3. Frolov Andrey G. 5.0
4. Kleimenov Yury 5.0
5. Kotchnev Andrey 4.5
6. Sjutkin Anatoly 4.5
7. Shakirov Marat 4.5
8. Zhujkov Vyacheslav 4.5
9. Sazonov Anatoliy 4.5
10. Murykin Evgeny 4.5
11. Tretyakov Vladimir 4.0
12. Ivanov Alexandr 4.0
13. Kulkova Dina 4.0
14. Strelkov Grigory 3.5
15. Sutyagin Vladimir 3.5
16. Barabash Stepan 3.5
17. Ladilov Alexander 3.5
18. Ivanov Nikolay A. 3.0
19. Tarasov Mikhail 3.0
20. Ostanin Daniil 3.0
21. Shevchenko Vladislav 3.0
22. Mochalov Dmitriy 3.0
23. Petukhov Igor 3.0
24. Kotkin Egor 2.5
25. Vershinin Anton 2.0
26. Kostin Anton 2.0
27. Timergalin Lev 2.0
28. Yupatov Yan 1.5
29. Korovkin Stanislav 1.0
30. Strelkov Evgeniy 1.0

UR CUP 2015 rpd (st.9)

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Vitaly P. (2064F) 5.0 1:0 4.5 Andrey K. (2021F)
G. F. A. (1870F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Vladimir T. (1555F)
Yury K. (2008F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Konstantin B. (2180F)
Anatoliy S. (1919F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Evgeny M. (0)
Dina K. (1162F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Dmitriy M. (1544F)
Grigory S. (1759F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Vyacheslav Z. (1729F)
Stepan B. (1360F) 2.5 1:0 3.0 Vladislav S. (1405F)
Alexander L. (1685F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Anatoly S. (1713F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Vladimir S. (1724F) 2.5 1:0 2.0 Lev T. (1418F)
A. I. N. (1901F) 3.0 0:1 3.5 Marat S. (1580F)
Igor P. (1751F) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Anton K. (0)
Daniil O. (1343F) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Anton V. (0)
Mikhail T. (1302F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Alexandr I. (1731F)
Egor K. (1260F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Stanislav K. (0)
Yan Y. (0) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Evgeniy S. (1350F)
Table White player Black player
.
Poletaev V.
1:0
Kotchnev A.
.
Frolov A.
1:0
Tretyakov V.
.
Kleimenov Y.
0:1
Bronnikov K.
.
Sazonov A.
0.5:0.5
Murykin E.
.
Kulkova D.
1:0
Mochalov D.
.
Strelkov G.
0:1
Zhujkov V.
.
Barabash S.
1:0
Shevchenko V.
.
Ladilov A.
0:1
Sjutkin A.
.
Sutyagin V.
1:0
Timergalin L.
.
Ivanov N.
0:1
Shakirov M.
.
Petukhov I.
1:0
Kostin A.
.
Ostanin D.
1:0
Vershinin A.
.
Tarasov M.
0:1
Ivanov A.
.
Kotkin E.
0.5:0.5
Korovkin S.
.
Yupatov Y.
0.5:0.5
Strelkov E.

UR CUP 2015 rpd (st.9)

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Bronnikov Konstantin 2180F
Poletaev Vitaly 2064F
Kotchnev Andrey 2021F
Kleimenov Yury 2008F
Sazonov Anatoliy 1919F
Ivanov Nikolay A. 1901F
Frolov Andrey G. 1870F
Strelkov Grigory 1759F
Petukhov Igor 1751F
Ivanov Alexandr 1731F
Zhujkov Vyacheslav 1729F
Sutyagin Vladimir 1724F
Sjutkin Anatoly 1713F
Ladilov Alexander 1685F
Shakirov Marat 1580F
Tretyakov Vladimir 1555F
Mochalov Dmitriy 1544F
Timergalin Lev 1418F
Shevchenko Vladislav 1405F
Barabash Stepan 1360F
Strelkov Evgeniy 1350F
Ostanin Daniil 1343F
Tarasov Mikhail 1302F
Kotkin Egor 1260F
Kulkova Dina 1162F
Korovkin Stanislav 0
Kostin Anton 0
Murykin Evgeny 0
Vershinin Anton 0
Yupatov Yan 0

UR CUP 2015 rpd (st.9)

Export

UR CUP 2015 rpd (st.9)

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

UR CUP 2015 rpd (st.9)

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.