Kuzbass Champ.2016 Rapid 1

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Kuzbass Champ.2016 Rapid 1
2016-01-04
2016-01-05
Russia
Mezhdurechensk

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Kuzbass Champ.2016 Rapid 1

Rank

Date of round : 2016-01-05
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Guzikov Danil 7.5
2. Siuniakov Igor 7.0
3. Kuznetsov Andrei S. 6.5
4. Isupov Vladimir 6.5
5. Lavrov Sergey V. 6.5
6. Pokazanjev Nikolai 6.5
7. Varaksin Michail 6.0
8. Permyakov Evgeniy 6.0
9. Ivaschenko Oleg M. 5.5
10. Gusev Andrei 5.5
11. Tyatyushkin Danil 5.5
12. Karpov Arkadiy 5.5
13. Koltsov Vladimir Alex. 5.5
14. Spirin Alexandr 5.5
15. Bondarenko Alexei 5.5
16. Lykov Vasili 5.5
17. Shamne Anton 5.0
18. Kaigorodov Sergey 5.0
19. Sharikov Vladimir 5.0
20. Vikhorev Veniamin 5.0
21. Ivanov Nikolay P. 5.0
22. Minachev Maksim 5.0
23. Cherepanov Gennadiy 4.5
24. Medvedenko Andrey 4.5
25. Kolesnikov Oleg 4.5
26. Maksimovskiy Yury 4.5
27. Ryzhkin Danil 4.5
28. Morokov Anatoliy 4.5
29. Ilyin Nikifor 4.5
30. Proshchenko Nikita 4.5
31. Badyarov Vladimir 4.0
32. Pakhomov Viktor 4.0
33. Borodin Anatoliy 4.0
34. Barkhatov Fedor 4.0
35. Zamyshlyaeva Irina 4.0
36. Berezovskaya Lyudmila 3.5
37. Krendyaseva Valeriya 3.5
38. Kostina Alexandra 3.5
39. Romanyuk Fadey 3.0
40. Morozov Sergey V. 3.0
41. Yankin Alexandr 2.5
42. Maksimovskaya Marina 2.5
43. Nekrasova Tatyana 2.5
44. Nosyrev Viktor 2.0
45. Romanin Iliya 2.0
46. Zhigaltsev Artiom 1.5
47. Solomonov Artyom 1.5
48. Filippov Anatoliy 1.0
49. Popova Polina Alex. 1.0
50. Tyatyushkin Ivan 0.5

Kuzbass Champ.2016 Rapid 1

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Danil G. (2220F) 7.0 0.5:0.5 6.0 S. K. A. (2259F)
Igor S. (2291F) 6.0 1:0 6.5 V. L. S. (2419F)
Nikolai P. (2416F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Andrei G. (0)
Vladimir I. (2343F) 5.5 1:0 6.0 Michail V. (2262F)
Evgeniy P. (2135F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Vladimir S. (1964F)
Danil T. (1911F) 4.5 1:0 5.0 Maksim M. (1885F)
Arkadiy K. (2047F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Vasili L. (2023F)
Alex. K. V. (2061F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Alexei B. (2255F)
Alexandr S. (1858F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 M. I. O. (0)
Anton S. (2140F) 4.0 1:0 4.5 Oleg K. (1825F)
Sergey K. (2163F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Vladimir B. (0)
Veniamin V. (2006F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Viktor P. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
P. I. N. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Fedor B. (0)
Gennadiy C. (0) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Yury M. (0)
Andrey M. (0) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Danil R. (0)
Anatoliy M. (1679F) 3.5 1:0 3.0 Fadey R. (1412F)
Nikita P. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.0 V. M. S. (0)
Anatoliy B. (0) 3.0 1:0 2.5 Marina M. (0)
Tatyana N. (1780F) 2.5 0:1 3.5 Nikifor I. (1615F)
Lyudmila B. (0) 2.5 1:0 1.5 Artyom S. (0)
Iliya R. (0) 2.0 0:1 3.0 Irina Z. (0)
Artiom Z. (0) 1.5 0:1 2.5 Alexandra K. (0)
Anatoliy F. (0) 0.0 1:0 0.5 Ivan T. (0)
Alex. P. P. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.5 Alexandr Y. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Guzikov D.
0.5:0.5
Kuznetsov A.
.
Siuniakov I.
1:0
Lavrov S.
.
Pokazanjev N.
1:0
Gusev A.
.
Isupov V.
1:0
Varaksin M.
.
Permyakov E.
1:0
Sharikov V.
.
Tyatyushkin D.
1:0
Minachev M.
.
Karpov A.
0.5:0.5
Lykov V.
.
Koltsov V.
0.5:0.5
Bondarenko A.
.
Spirin A.
0.5:0.5
Ivaschenko O.
.
Shamne A.
1:0
Kolesnikov O.
.
Kaigorodov S.
1:0
Badyarov V.
.
Vikhorev V.
1:0
Pakhomov V.
.
Ivanov N.
1:0
Barkhatov F.
.
Cherepanov G.
0.5:0.5
Maksimovskiy Y.
.
Medvedenko A.
0.5:0.5
Ryzhkin D.
.
Morokov A.
1:0
Romanyuk F.
.
Proshchenko N.
1:0
Morozov S.
.
Borodin A.
1:0
Maksimovskaya M.
.
Nekrasova T.
0:1
Ilyin N.
.
Berezovskaya L.
1:0
Solomonov A.
.
Romanin I.
0:1
Zamyshlyaeva I.
.
Zhigaltsev A.
0:1
Kostina A.
.
Filippov A.
1:0
Tyatyushkin I.
.
Popova P.
0:1
Yankin A.

Kuzbass Champ.2016 Rapid 1

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Lavrov Sergey V. 2419F
Pokazanjev Nikolai 2416F
Isupov Vladimir 2343F
Siuniakov Igor 2291F
Varaksin Michail 2262F
Kuznetsov Andrei S. 2259F
Bondarenko Alexei 2255F
Guzikov Danil 2220F
Kaigorodov Sergey 2163F
Shamne Anton 2140F
Permyakov Evgeniy 2135F
Koltsov Vladimir Alex. 2061F
Karpov Arkadiy 2047F
Lykov Vasili 2023F
Vikhorev Veniamin 2006F
Sharikov Vladimir 1964F
Tyatyushkin Danil 1911F
Minachev Maksim 1885F
Spirin Alexandr 1858F
Kolesnikov Oleg 1825F
Nekrasova Tatyana 1780F
Morokov Anatoliy 1679F
Krendyaseva Valeriya 1670F
Ilyin Nikifor 1615F
Romanyuk Fadey 1412F
Badyarov Vladimir 0
Barkhatov Fedor 0
Berezovskaya Lyudmila 0
Borodin Anatoliy 0
Cherepanov Gennadiy 0
Filippov Anatoliy 0
Gusev Andrei 0
Ivanov Nikolay P. 0
Ivaschenko Oleg M. 0
Kostina Alexandra 0
Maksimovskaya Marina 0
Maksimovskiy Yury 0
Medvedenko Andrey 0
Morozov Sergey V. 0
Nosyrev Viktor 0
Pakhomov Viktor 0
Popova Polina Alex. 0
Proshchenko Nikita 0
Romanin Iliya 0
Ryzhkin Danil 0
Solomonov Artyom 0
Tyatyushkin Ivan 0
Yankin Alexandr 0
Zamyshlyaeva Irina 0
Zhigaltsev Artiom 0

Kuzbass Champ.2016 Rapid 1

Export

Kuzbass Champ.2016 Rapid 1

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Kuzbass Champ.2016 Rapid 1

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.