III Liga Seniorow SL

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

III Liga Seniorow SL
2016-01-10
2016-03-06
Poland
wojewodztwo Slaskie
Johnson B.

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

III Liga Seniorow SL

Rank

Date of round : 2016-03-06
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Guzik Jolanta 8.0
2. Kohut Anna 8.0
3. Jelonek Michal 7.5
4. Drozniak Stanislaw 7.0
5. Gorczyca Dominika 7.0
6. Czerw Dawid 7.0
7. Polczyk Mikolaj 7.0
8. Samborski Henryk 6.5
9. Szopka Dariusz 6.5
10. Gondzik Dawid 6.5
11. Sroka Janusz 6.0
12. Bilczewski Kacper 6.0
13. Przemyk Grzegorz 6.0
14. Jantos Magdalena 6.0
15. Karweta Jan 6.0
16. Klepek Witold 5.5
17. Goliszek Wieslaw 5.5
18. Kliber Aleksander 5.5
19. Jacel Lukasz 5.5
20. Molenda Marcin 5.5
21. Janiszewski Maciej 5.0
22. Kubicka Anna 5.0
23. Pawlowski Maciej 5.0
24. Kordela Monika 5.0
25. Bugaj Hanna 5.0
26. Krol Rafal 4.5
27. Majczyna Andrzej 4.5
28. Siedlinski Piotr 4.5
29. Zylinski Piotr 4.5
30. Rybka Martin 4.5
31. Dors Ryszard 4.5
32. Trybus Daniel 4.5
33. Hertlein Irena 4.0
34. Faron Rafal 4.0
35. Wiecek Pawel 4.0
36. Zowada Kazimierz 4.0
37. Stachanczyk Jacek 4.0
38. Rydzewski Pawel 4.0
39. Stebel Agata 4.0
40. Jablonski Hubert 4.0
41. Pochcial Jan 4.0
42. Drabiniok Kazimierz 4.0
43. Dzierzak Boguslaw 3.5
44. Katolik Kamil 3.5
45. Stemplewski Kamil 3.5
46. Brodacki Bernard 3.5
47. Zychowski Marek 3.5
48. Guminska Aneta 3.5
49. Cieraszewski Piotr 3.5
50. Banasik Henryk 3.0
51. Brozyna Damian 3.0
52. Kwasniewski Pawel 3.0
53. Panczyszyn Wiktor 3.0
54. Bakos Ryszard 3.0
55. Kubarek Joanna 3.0
56. Gredka Dominika 3.0
57. Kubit Tomasz 3.0
58. Kliemt Grzegorz 2.5
59. Klimczok Krystian 2.5
60. Klama Andrzej 2.5
61. Szczecina Kamil 2.5
62. Juchniewicz Zdzislaw 2.5
63. Goslawska Cecylia 2.5
64. Dyszy Jacek 2.5
65. Karp Piotr 2.5
66. Matuszczyk Krystian 2.5
67. Frydrych Lukasz 2.5
68. Lichorad Mateusz 2.5
69. Pyclik Blazej 2.5
70. Lizak Marek 2.5
71. Przybylka Damian 2.5
72. Adamczyk Piotr 2.5
73. Bilczewska Olga 2.5
74. Szusterowski Przemyslaw 2.0
75. Chruszcz Tadeusz 2.0
76. Gromada Andrzej 2.0
77. Palka Piotr 2.0
78. Rupik Marek 2.0
79. Jarczewski Krzysztof 2.0
80. Wirtek Jerzy 2.0
81. Hrtanek Jiri 2.0
82. Korcz Daniel 2.0
83. Polok Robert 2.0
84. Herok Michalina 2.0
85. Smolka Robert 2.0
86. Zniszczol Wiktoria 2.0
87. Ozog Leon 2.0
88. Radecki Adam 2.0
89. Sek Joachim 2.0
90. Michalak Natalia 2.0
91. Marek Eugeniusz 1.5
92. Ocwieja Piotr 1.5
93. Kupiecki Szymon 1.5
94. Spojda Robert 1.5
95. Lendla Janusz 1.5
96. Kotula Magdalena 1.5
97. Malcher Aleksander 1.5
98. Matusiak Marcin 1.5
99. Palka Aleksandra 1.0
100. Myslek Zuzanna 1.0
101. Lizak Sebastian 1.0
102. Pasieka Marcin 1.0
103. Borys Jacek 1.0
104. Kadziolka Zbigniew 1.0
105. Kozaczuk Witold 1.0
106. Obrochta Bogdan 1.0
107. Pluta Natalia 1.0
108. Pinkas Karol 1.0
109. Lach Krzysztof 1.0
110. Gonsior Zbigniew 1.0
111. Gonsior Pawel 1.0
112. Machnik Lukasz 1.0
113. Smolen Sebastian 1.0
114. Grzesiek Wiktoria 0.5
115. Hertlein Agnieszka 0.5
116. Paczkowski Adam 0.5
117. Stawiarz Pawel 0.5
118. Wilk Krzysztof 0.5
119. Stebel Jacek 0.5
120. Lipski Tadeusz 0.5
121. Plonka Mateusz 0.0
122. Pastuszka Igor 0.0
123. Piekus Dominik 0.0
124. Konopacka Martyna 0.0
125. Rolka Anna 0.0
126. Kaleta Jozef 0.0
127. Koziol Andrzej 0.0
128. Podolecka Marta 0.0
129. Traczyk Kinga 0.0
130. Niedbala Bartlomiej 0.0
131. Malysa Bartosz 0.0

III Liga Seniorow SL

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jolanta G. (1972F) 7.0 1:0 0.5 Agnieszka H. (1248F)
Michal J. (2030F) 6.5 1:0 3.5 Marek Z. (1847F)
Janusz S. (2013F) 5.0 1:0 1.5 Szymon K. (1527F)
Kacper B. (2008F) 5.0 1:0 2.5 Lukasz F. (1562F)
Jan K. (1824F) 5.0 1:0 1.5 Janusz L. (1579F)
Lukasz J. (1937F) 4.5 1:0 0.0 Bartlomiej N. (1427F)
Marcin M. (2229F) 4.5 1:0 3.5 Boguslaw D. (2081F)
Aleksander K. (1941F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 2.5 Tomasz K. (2141F)
Anna K. (2043F) 4.0 1:0 3.0 Henryk B. (1902F)
Ryszard D. (2172F) 3.5 1:0 6.5 Dariusz S. (2093F)
Piotr Z. (1690F) 3.5 1:0 0.0 Igor P. (1044F)
Piotr S. (2109F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Adam P. (2036F)
Andrzej M. (1994F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 1.5 Joachim S. (2064F)
Rafal K. (1788F) 4.5 0:1 6.0 Dawid C. (2088F)
Daniel T. (1490F) 4.5 0:1 6.0 Mikolaj P. (1733F)
Pawel R. (1976F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Pawel K. (1683F)
Irena H. (1298F) 4.0 0:1 5.0 Magdalena J. (1642F)
Kazimierz D. (1889F) 4.0 0:1 5.5 Henryk S. (2050F)
Bernard B. (1894F) 3.5 0:1 3.0 Jan P. (2028F)
Aneta G. (1556F) 3.5 0:1 4.0 Monika K. (1504F)
Kamil K. (1565F) 2.5 1:0 1.5 Eugeniusz M. (1780F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Piotr C. (1776F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 1.5 Daniel K. (1709F)
Joanna K. (1333F) 3.0 0:1 0.0 Sebastian S. (1301F)
Krystian M. (1928F) 1.5 1:0 0.5 Tadeusz L. (1885F)
Olga B. (1616F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 4.5 Hanna B. (1213F)
Piotr A. (1743F) 2.5 0:1 1.5 Marek L. (1683F)
Cecylia G. (1524F) 2.5 0:1 6.0 Dominika G. (1906F)
Kamil S. (1801F) 1.5 1:0 1.5 Robert S. (1687F)
Damian P. (2005F) 1.5 1:0 0.5 Pawel S. (1498F)
Mateusz L. (1493F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Grzegorz K. (2083F)
Zdzislaw J. (1593F) 2.5 0:1 6.0 Stanislaw D. (1820F)
Krystian K. (1863F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 1.5 Andrzej G. (1807F)
Andrzej K. (1559F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Kamil S. (1582F)
Natalia M. (1352F) 2.0 0:1 7.0 Anna K. (2014F)
Piotr P. (1582F) 2.0 0:1 3.0 Hubert J. (1427F)
Jerzy W. (1713F) 2.0 0:1 3.0 Kazimierz Z. (2006F)
Aleksandra P. (1106F) 1.0 0:1 0.0 Zuzanna M. (1158F)
Krzysztof L. (1955F) 1.0 0:1 3.0 Jacek S. (2262F)
Lukasz M. (0) 1.0 0:1 0.0 Zbigniew G. (1393F)
Krzysztof W. (2116F) 0.5 0F:1F 5.5 Dawid G. (2074F)
Kinga T. (0) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Adam R. (1668F)
Mateusz P. (1582F) 0.0 0:1 3.0 Rafal F. (2027F)
Table White player Black player
.
Guzik J.
1:0
Hertlein A.
.
Jelonek M.
1:0
Zychowski M.
.
Sroka J.
1:0
Kupiecki S.
.
Bilczewski K.
1:0
Frydrych L.
.
Karweta J.
1:0
Lendla J.
.
Jacel L.
1:0
Niedbala B.
.
Molenda M.
1:0
Dzierzak B.
.
Kliber A.
0.5:0.5
Kubit T.
.
Kubicka A.
1:0
Banasik H.
.
Dors R.
1:0
Szopka D.
.
Zylinski P.
1:0
Pastuszka I.
.
Siedlinski P.
0.5:0.5
Paczkowski A.
.
Majczyna A.
0.5:0.5
Sek J.
.
Krol R.
0:1
Czerw D.
.
Trybus D.
0:1
Polczyk M.
.
Rydzewski P.
1:0
Kwasniewski P.
.
Hertlein I.
0:1
Jantos M.
.
Drabiniok K.
0:1
Samborski H.
.
Brodacki B.
0:1
Pochcial J.
.
Guminska A.
0:1
Kordela M.
.
Katolik K.
1:0
Marek E.
.
Cieraszewski P.
0.5:0.5
Korcz D.
.
Kubarek J.
0:1
Smolen S.
.
Matuszczyk K.
1:0
Lipski T.
.
Bilczewska O.
0.5:0.5
Bugaj H.
.
Adamczyk P.
0:1
Lizak M.
.
Goslawska C.
0:1
Gorczyca D.
.
Szczecina K.
1:0
Spojda R.
.
Przybylka D.
1:0
Stawiarz P.
.
Lichorad M.
0.5:0.5
Kliemt G.
.
Juchniewicz Z.
0:1
Drozniak S.
.
Klimczok K.
0.5:0.5
Gromada A.
.
Klama A.
0.5:0.5
Stemplewski K.
.
Michalak N.
0:1
Kohut A.
.
Palka P.
0:1
Jablonski H.
.
Wirtek J.
0:1
Zowada K.
.
Palka A.
0:1
Myslek Z.
.
Lach K.
0:1
Stachanczyk J.
.
Machnik L.
0:1
Gonsior Z.
.
Wilk K.
0F:1F
Gondzik D.
.
Traczyk K.
0:1
Radecki A.
.
Plonka M.
0:1
Faron R.

III Liga Seniorow SL

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Stachanczyk Jacek 2262F
Molenda Marcin 2229F
Pinkas Karol 2202F
Dors Ryszard 2172F
Kubit Tomasz 2141F
Wilk Krzysztof 2116F
Siedlinski Piotr 2109F
Szopka Dariusz 2093F
Czerw Dawid 2088F
Kliemt Grzegorz 2083F
Ozog Leon 2083F
Dzierzak Boguslaw 2081F
Gondzik Dawid 2074F
Obrochta Bogdan 2071F
Lizak Sebastian 2069F
Sek Joachim 2064F
Samborski Henryk 2050F
Goliszek Wieslaw 2047F
Kubicka Anna 2043F
Paczkowski Adam 2036F
Przemyk Grzegorz 2034F
Jelonek Michal 2030F
Pochcial Jan 2028F
Faron Rafal 2027F
Kohut Anna 2014F
Sroka Janusz 2013F
Hrtanek Jiri 2009F
Bilczewski Kacper 2008F
Zowada Kazimierz 2006F
Przybylka Damian 2005F
Janiszewski Maciej 2003F
Majczyna Andrzej 1994F
Klepek Witold 1988F
Panczyszyn Wiktor 1977F
Rydzewski Pawel 1976F
Guzik Jolanta 1972F
Pawlowski Maciej 1970F
Borys Jacek 1965F
Wiecek Pawel 1960F
Lach Krzysztof 1955F
Matusiak Marcin 1953F
Kliber Aleksander 1941F
Jacel Lukasz 1937F
Matuszczyk Krystian 1928F
Gorczyca Dominika 1906F
Rybka Martin 1904F
Banasik Henryk 1902F
Szusterowski Przemyslaw 1901F
Brodacki Bernard 1894F
Drabiniok Kazimierz 1889F
Konopacka Martyna 1888F
Lipski Tadeusz 1885F
Kadziolka Zbigniew 1883F
Brozyna Damian 1864F
Klimczok Krystian 1863F
Stebel Jacek 1858F
Rupik Marek 1855F
Zychowski Marek 1847F
Karp Piotr 1831F
Karweta Jan 1824F
Drozniak Stanislaw 1820F
Gromada Andrzej 1807F
Koziol Andrzej 1804F
Szczecina Kamil 1801F
Bakos Ryszard 1794F
Kozaczuk Witold 1794F
Krol Rafal 1788F
Jarczewski Krzysztof 1784F
Marek Eugeniusz 1780F
Cieraszewski Piotr 1776F
Pasieka Marcin 1764F
Stebel Agata 1764F
Adamczyk Piotr 1743F
Polczyk Mikolaj 1733F
Polok Robert 1722F
Wirtek Jerzy 1713F
Korcz Daniel 1709F
Ocwieja Piotr 1704F
Malcher Aleksander 1703F
Zylinski Piotr 1690F
Spojda Robert 1687F
Kwasniewski Pawel 1683F
Lizak Marek 1683F
Radecki Adam 1668F
Kaleta Jozef 1657F
Jantos Magdalena 1642F
Bilczewska Olga 1616F
Pyclik Blazej 1611F
Pluta Natalia 1604F
Juchniewicz Zdzislaw 1593F
Palka Piotr 1582F
Plonka Mateusz 1582F
Stemplewski Kamil 1582F
Lendla Janusz 1579F
Gredka Dominika 1575F
Katolik Kamil 1565F
Frydrych Lukasz 1562F
Klama Andrzej 1559F
Guminska Aneta 1556F
Kupiecki Szymon 1527F
Goslawska Cecylia 1524F
Kordela Monika 1504F
Kotula Magdalena 1502F
Stawiarz Pawel 1498F
Lichorad Mateusz 1493F
Trybus Daniel 1490F
Podolecka Marta 1475F
Rolka Anna 1470F
Dyszy Jacek 1443F
Jablonski Hubert 1427F
Niedbala Bartlomiej 1427F
Herok Michalina 1417F
Gonsior Zbigniew 1393F
Michalak Natalia 1352F
Kubarek Joanna 1333F
Smolka Robert 1333F
Grzesiek Wiktoria 1319F
Malysa Bartosz 1315F
Smolen Sebastian 1301F
Hertlein Irena 1298F
Hertlein Agnieszka 1248F
Zniszczol Wiktoria 1245F
Gonsior Pawel 1218F
Bugaj Hanna 1213F
Myslek Zuzanna 1158F
Palka Aleksandra 1106F
Pastuszka Igor 1044F
Chruszcz Tadeusz 0
Machnik Lukasz 0
Piekus Dominik 0
Traczyk Kinga 0

III Liga Seniorow SL

Export

III Liga Seniorow SL

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

III Liga Seniorow SL

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.