IRT Sub 2200 Ventajedrez Torre Blanca

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

IRT Sub 2200 Ventajedrez Torre Blanca
2016-01-08
2016-01-10
Argentina
CABA

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

IRT Sub 2200 Ventajedrez Torre Blanca

Rank

Date of round : 2016-01-10
Position Name Score
1. Arias Juan Cruz 6.0
2. Spector Sebastian 5.5
3. Farias Guillermo Alejandro 5.5
4. Gatti Juan Manuel 5.0
5. Leal Jorge 5.0
6. Alarcon Careaga Gustavo 5.0
7. Falcon Benjamin 5.0
8. Aguero Arce Matias 5.0
9. Tomas Falcon Jesus 5.0
10. Sica Mauro 5.0
11. Leon Leonardo 5.0
12. Coro Lucas 4.5
13. Leonoff Leonardo 4.5
14. Flores Nancy 4.5
15. Miserendino Alfredo 4.5
16. Grillo Juan Cruz 4.5
17. Harper Horacio 4.5
18. Colantonio Mauro 4.5
19. Encizo Tomas 4.0
20. Kapitanchuk Tomas 4.0
21. Gomez Daniel 4.0
22. Herrera Pablo 4.0
23. Amato Leonel 4.0
24. Gonzalez Fabian 4.0
25. Romero Fabian 4.0
26. Bilbao Alejandro 4.0
27. Sanchez Gabriel 4.0
28. Cabrera Pando Ramiro 4.0
29. Dubrovich Igor 4.0
30. Silva Luca 4.0
31. Geslin Ezequiel 4.0
32. Marquez Marcos 4.0
33. Lo Presti Roberto 4.0
34. Mocca Pablo 4.0
35. Saldano Gonzalo 3.5
36. Cuevas Leonardo 3.5
37. Bank Juana 3.5
38. Varas Colque Miguel 3.5
39. Sasson Maximiliano 3.5
40. Acosta Raul 3.5
41. Lopez Fernando 3.5
42. Bank Valeria 3.5
43. Caldarola Stephane 3.5
44. Romanelli Gabriel 3.5
45. Celada Alberto 3.5
46. Goldental Carlos 3.0
47. Vivas Pablo 3.0
48. Scapusio Leandro 3.0
49. Gras Carlos 3.0
50. Viola Francisco 3.0
51. Strgacich Aylen 3.0
52. Gimenez Martin 3.0
53. Campanella Nicolas 3.0
54. Gonzalez Mariano 3.0
55. Glinz Gustavo 3.0
56. Faingerch Sebastian 3.0
57. Curia Santiago Jose 3.0
58. Saracho Franco 3.0
59. Rueda Nessi Juana 3.0
60. Rueda Nessi Francisco 3.0
61. Nardi Hector 3.0
62. Bonavia Guido 3.0
63. Liguo Victoria 3.0
64. Liguo Cristian 3.0
65. Coro Richard 2.5
66. Romano Florencia 2.5
67. Piceda Bruno 2.5
68. Moro Saidon Gonzalo 2.5
69. Bello Gonzalo 2.5
70. Acosta Carlos Humberto 2.5
71. Lalli Maximiliano 2.5
72. Forero Marcelo 2.5
73. Rivero Mario 2.5
74. Saldarini Sasha 2.0
75. Oliva Pablo 2.0
76. Dimiero Daniel 2.0
77. Encina Guadalupe 2.0
78. Avilla Favio 2.0
79. Fuentes Diego 2.0
80. Paillet Silvia 2.0
81. Geslin Ariel 2.0
82. Pastore Pablo 2.0
83. Quinones Martin 2.0
84. Saldarini Miguel 2.0
85. Cidre Valentino 2.0
86. Zilli Lauriano 2.0
87. Rivero Martin 2.0
88. Barrios Juan Pablo 2.0
89. Repetto Pedro 1.5
90. Runstein Eduardo 1.5
91. Saldarini Alenka 1.5
92. Fuentes Agustin 1.5
93. Mancuso Francisco 1.0
94. Carvalho Leonardo 1.0
95. Taffur Fernandez Daniel 1.0
96. Scarsi Anna Laura 0.5
97. Ponec Josef 0.0
98. De La Iglesia Santiago 0.0
99. Repetto Enzo 0.0
100. Dias Marcelo de Souza 0.0
101. Souza Dias Anderson Henrique 0.0
102. Lipari Diego 0.0

IRT Sub 2200 Ventajedrez Torre Blanca

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Cruz A. J. (2099F) 5.0 1:0 5.5 Sebastian S. (2076F)
Mauro S. (2057F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Jesus T. F. (2046F)
Alejandro F. G. (1977F) 4.5 1:0 4.0 Ramiro C. P. (2032F)
Benjamin F. (1997F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Jorge L. (2077F)
Pablo M. (2099F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Leonardo L. (2000F)
Gustavo A. C. (2104F) 4.0 1:0 3.0 Jose C. S. (1938F)
Matias A. A. (2019F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.0 Lucas C. (1907F)
Gabriel S. (1739F) 3.0 1:0 4.0 Leonel A. (2024F)
Nancy F. (2019F) 3.5 1:0 2.0 Pablo B. J. (1868F)
Alfredo M. (2086F) 3.5 1:0 3.0 Aylen S. (1871F)
Mauro C. (1997F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Alberto C. (1763F)
Gabriel R. (2109F) 2.5 1:0 4.0 Igor D. (1566F)
Roberto L. P. (1923F) 3.0 1:0 2.5 Humberto A. C. (1768F)
Fabian G. (1918F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.0 Raul A. (1991F)
Tomas K. (1986F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Manuel G. J. (2055F)
Martin G. (1947F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Pablo H. (2027F)
Ezequiel G. (1731F) 3.0 1:0 2.5 Gonzalo M. S. (1552F)
Gonzalo S. (1849F) 2.5 1:0 2.0 Guadalupe E. (1670F)
Fabian R. (1873F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Franco S. (1673F)
Marcos M. (2003F) 4.0 0:1 3.5 Leonardo L. (1872F)
Stephane C. (1700F) 2.5 1F:0F 3.0 Mariano G. (1919F)
Daniel G. (1878F) 3.0 1:0 2.5 Mario R. (1687F)
Luca S. (1787F) 3.0 1:0 2.5 Richard C. (1665F)
Nicolas C. (1896F) 3.0 0:1 3.5 Horacio H. (2107F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Leonardo C. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 2.5 Sebastian F. (1740F)
Gustavo G. (1949F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Alejandro B. (1826F)
Francisco V. (1651F) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Martin R. (0)
Maximiliano S. (1840F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Cruz G. J. (2019F)
Carlos G. (1778F) 2.0 1:0 1.5 Eduardo R. (1524F)
Valeria B. (1729F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Marcelo F. (0)
Hector N. (1540F) 2.0 1:0 2.5 Bruno P. (1606F)
Pablo V. (0) 3.0 0:1 2.0 Leandro S. (1665F)
Francisco R. N. (1612F) 3.0 0:1 2.5 Fernando L. (1787F)
Victoria L. (1668F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Tomas E. (1803F)
Lauriano Z. (0) 1.0 1:0 2.0 Sasha S. (1388F)
Valentino C. (1565F) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Daniel T. F. (0)
Cristian L. (0) 2.0 1F:0F 2.0 Daniel D. (0)
Guido B. (1557F) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Miguel S. (0)
Pablo P. (1719F) 1.0 1:0 1.5 Agustin F. (1208F)
Juana R. N. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Ariel G. (1478F)
Diego F. (1602F) 2.0 0:1 2.5 Miguel V. C. (0)
Pablo O. (1587F) 2.0 0F:1F 2.5 Juana B. (1651F)
Florencia R. (1382F) 1.5 1:0 1.5 Pedro R. (0)
Martin Q. (0) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Francisco M. (1581F)
Leonardo C. (1604F) 1.0 0:1 1.5 Maximiliano L. (1594F)
Silvia P. (0) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Enzo R. (0)
Favio A. (0) 1.0 1:0 0.5 Laura S. A. (0)
Alenka S. (1491F) 1.5 0:1 1.5 Gonzalo B. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Arias J. 1:0 Spector S.
. Sica M. 0.5:0.5 Tomas Falcon J.
. Farias G. 1:0 Cabrera Pando R.
. Falcon B. 0.5:0.5 Leal J.
. Mocca P. 0.5:0.5 Leon L.
. Alarcon Careaga G. 1:0 Curia S.
. Aguero Arce M. 0.5:0.5 Coro L.
. Sanchez G. 1:0 Amato L.
. Flores N. 1:0 Barrios J.
. Miserendino A. 1:0 Strgacich A.
. Colantonio M. 0.5:0.5 Celada A.
. Romanelli G. 1:0 Dubrovich I.
. Lo Presti R. 1:0 Acosta C.
. Gonzalez F. 0.5:0.5 Acosta R.
. Kapitanchuk T. 0:1 Gatti J.
. Gimenez M. 0:1 Herrera P.
. Geslin E. 1:0 Moro Saidon G.
. Saldano G. 1:0 Encina G.
. Romero F. 1:0 Saracho F.
. Marquez M. 0:1 Leonoff L.
. Caldarola S. 1F:0F Gonzalez M.
. Gomez D. 1:0 Rivero M.
. Silva L. 1:0 Coro R.
. Campanella N. 0:1 Harper H.
. Cuevas L. 0.5:0.5 Faingerch S.
. Glinz G. 0:1 Bilbao A.
. Viola F. 1:0 Rivero M.
. Sasson M. 0:1 Grillo J.
. Goldental C. 1:0 Runstein E.
. Bank V. 0.5:0.5 Forero M.
. Nardi H. 1:0 Piceda B.
. Vivas P. 0:1 Scapusio L.
. Rueda Nessi F. 0:1 Lopez F.
. Liguo V. 0:1 Encizo T.
. Zilli L. 1:0 Saldarini S.
. Cidre V. 1:0 Taffur Fernandez D.
. Liguo C. 1F:0F Dimiero D.
. Bonavia G. 1:0 Saldarini M.
. Pastore P. 1:0 Fuentes A.
. Rueda Nessi J. 1:0 Geslin A.
. Fuentes D. 0:1 Varas Colque M.
. Oliva P. 0F:1F Bank J.
. Romano F. 1:0 Repetto P.
. Quinones M. 1:0 Mancuso F.
. Carvalho L. 0:1 Lalli M.
. Paillet S. 1:0 Repetto E.
. Avilla F. 1:0 Scarsi A.
. Saldarini A. 0:1 Bello G.

IRT Sub 2200 Ventajedrez Torre Blanca

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Romanelli Gabriel 2109F
Harper Horacio 2107F
Alarcon Careaga Gustavo 2104F
Arias Juan Cruz 2099F
Mocca Pablo 2099F
Miserendino Alfredo 2086F
Leal Jorge 2077F
Spector Sebastian 2076F
Sica Mauro 2057F
Ponec Josef 2056F
Gatti Juan Manuel 2055F
Tomas Falcon Jesus 2046F
Cabrera Pando Ramiro 2032F
Herrera Pablo 2027F
Amato Leonel 2024F
Aguero Arce Matias 2019F
Flores Nancy 2019F
Grillo Juan Cruz 2019F
Marquez Marcos 2003F
Leon Leonardo 2000F
Colantonio Mauro 1997F
Falcon Benjamin 1997F
Acosta Raul 1991F
Kapitanchuk Tomas 1986F
Farias Guillermo Alejandro 1977F
Gras Carlos 1968F
Glinz Gustavo 1949F
Gimenez Martin 1947F
Curia Santiago Jose 1938F
Lo Presti Roberto 1923F
Gonzalez Mariano 1919F
Gonzalez Fabian 1918F
Lipari Diego 1909F
Coro Lucas 1907F
Campanella Nicolas 1896F
Gomez Daniel 1878F
Romero Fabian 1873F
Leonoff Leonardo 1872F
Strgacich Aylen 1871F
Barrios Juan Pablo 1868F
Saldano Gonzalo 1849F
Dias Marcelo de Souza 1842F
Sasson Maximiliano 1840F
Bilbao Alejandro 1826F
Souza Dias Anderson Henrique 1817F
Encizo Tomas 1803F
Lopez Fernando 1787F
Silva Luca 1787F
Goldental Carlos 1778F
Acosta Carlos Humberto 1768F
Celada Alberto 1763F
Faingerch Sebastian 1740F
Sanchez Gabriel 1739F
Geslin Ezequiel 1731F
Bank Valeria 1729F
Pastore Pablo 1719F
Caldarola Stephane 1700F
Rivero Mario 1687F
Saracho Franco 1673F
Encina Guadalupe 1670F
Liguo Victoria 1668F
Coro Richard 1665F
Scapusio Leandro 1665F
Bank Juana 1651F
Viola Francisco 1651F
Rueda Nessi Francisco 1612F
Piceda Bruno 1606F
Carvalho Leonardo 1604F
Fuentes Diego 1602F
Lalli Maximiliano 1594F
Oliva Pablo 1587F
Mancuso Francisco 1581F
Dubrovich Igor 1566F
Cidre Valentino 1565F
Bonavia Guido 1557F
Moro Saidon Gonzalo 1552F
Nardi Hector 1540F
Runstein Eduardo 1524F
Saldarini Alenka 1491F
Geslin Ariel 1478F
Saldarini Sasha 1388F
Romano Florencia 1382F
Fuentes Agustin 1208F
Avilla Favio 0
Bello Gonzalo 0
Cuevas Leonardo 0
De La Iglesia Santiago 0
Dimiero Daniel 0
Forero Marcelo 0
Liguo Cristian 0
Paillet Silvia 0
Quinones Martin 0
Repetto Enzo 0
Repetto Pedro 0
Rivero Martin 0
Rueda Nessi Juana 0
Saldarini Miguel 0
Scarsi Anna Laura 0
Taffur Fernandez Daniel 0
Varas Colque Miguel 0
Vivas Pablo 0
Zilli Lauriano 0

IRT Sub 2200 Ventajedrez Torre Blanca

Export

IRT Sub 2200 Ventajedrez Torre Blanca

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

IRT Sub 2200 Ventajedrez Torre Blanca

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.