Tournament cup FSO "Spartak"-stage Blitz League series RT 2015-2016

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Tournament cup FSO "Spartak"-stage Blitz League series RT 2015-2016
2015-12-27
2015-12-27
Russia
Kazan

Rules

Swiss
11
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Tournament cup FSO "Spartak"-stage Blitz League series RT 2015-2016

Rank

Date of round : 2015-12-27
Position Name Score
1. Sharafiev Azat 10.5
2. Korovin Mikhail 9.0
3. Hasangatin Ramil 9.0
4. Pavlov Denis 8.0
5. Samusenko Maksim 8.0
6. Arzamasov Ivan 8.0
7. Pakhmutov Andrey 7.5
8. Toropov Pavel 7.5
9. Faizrakhmanov Ruslan 7.5
10. Gabitov Ruslan 7.5
11. Murtazin Bulat 7.5
12. Glukhov Alexander 7.5
13. Lebedev Yury 7.5
14. Tokarev Ilya 7.5
15. Pushkin Eduard 7.5
16. Ospennikov Dmitry V 7.0
17. Nagimov Artiom 7.0
18. Ibraev Vasilij 7.0
19. Zhitnikov Konstantin 7.0
20. Nizamov Bulat 7.0
21. Markelova Lubov 7.0
22. Efremov Vladimir 7.0
23. Sadykov Renat 7.0
24. Sairanov Talgat 6.5
25. Shkuro Alexandr 6.5
26. Demidov Andrei 6.5
27. Kungurov Andrei 6.5
28. Askarov Marat 6.5
29. Gazizov Ravil 6.5
30. Belova Olga 6.5
31. Yakimova Mariya 6.5
32. Bagautdinov Ilgiz 6.5
33. Khaziev Almir 6.0
34. Khanov Ramil 6.0
35. Tartakovskiy Artyom 6.0
36. Sabirov Irek 6.0
37. Mukaev Aleksey 6.0
38. Pirmamedov Roman 6.0
39. Bulatova Kamaliya 6.0
40. Amirkhanov Roustem 6.0
41. Salihova Lilia 6.0
42. Shkalikova Marina 6.0
43. Khafizov Farit 6.0
44. Murtazin Ruslan 6.0
45. Gatin Ravil 6.0
46. Zhafyarov Adel 6.0
47. Zlachevskiy Leonid 5.5
48. Gabitov Bulat 5.5
49. Danilova Rada 5.5
50. Safiullin Rafael 5.5
51. Zinatullina Adelya 5.5
52. Valiullina Luiza 5.5
53. Zakirov Marat 5.5
54. Rodchenkov Vitaly 5.0
55. Khafizov Emir 5.0
56. Nagimullin Timur 5.0
57. Nuriev Faiz 5.0
58. Galiev Floris 5.0
59. Gibadullina Rajana 5.0
60. Mustafin Khaidar 5.0
61. Martynov Gleb 5.0
62. Jablonskaja Anastasija 5.0
63. Ioffe Dmitry 5.0
64. Nikitin Georgy 5.0
65. Myagchenkov Vitaly 5.0
66. Boyko Dobrynja 5.0
67. Sibagatov Idris 5.0
68. Krylov Mikhail 5.0
69. Valiullin Rafael 5.0
70. Setyukov Radel 5.0
71. Adiyatullin Timur 5.0
72. Filippov Valery 4.5
73. Sharipov Sergei 4.5
74. Rylov Evgeny 4.5
75. Zakharov Artem 4.5
76. Sharafutdynov Gilmutdin 4.0
77. Shaidullin Salman 4.0
78. Mukhametshin Zufar 4.0
79. Molotov Aleksandr 4.0
80. Makhmutova Gulnaz 4.0
81. Galiev Shamil 4.0
82. Khairutdinov Rashid 4.0
83. Gavrilov Georgiy 4.0
84. Grazhdantsev Arseny 4.0
85. Nigmatullina Dina 4.0
86. Nigmatullina Enge 4.0
87. Shiryaev Sergei 4.0
88. Akhmetov Azat 3.5
89. Kamalutdinov Rahim 3.5
90. Khairullin Salavat 3.5
91. Agabekian Razia 3.5
92. Zakirov Timur 3.0
93. Stepanov Valery 3.0
94. Sayarov Artem 3.0
95. Belyaeva Roksana 2.0
96. Tikhonova Karina 2.0
97. Makhmutov Ainur 2.0
98. Belyaev Viktor 1.0
99. Sokolov Nikita 1.0
100. Alekseev Miroslav 1.0
101. Amelkin Alexander 1.0

Tournament cup FSO "Spartak"-stage Blitz League series RT 2015-2016

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Azat S. (2420F) 9.5 1:0 8.0 Ivan A. (2096F)
Ramil H. (2509F) 8.0 1:0 7.0 Vasilij I. (2225F)
Denis P. (2283F) 7.5 0.5:0.5 7.0 Alexander G. (2286F)
Ruslan G. (2064F) 6.5 1:0 7.0 Bulat N. (2201F)
Pavel T. (2275F) 7.5 0:1 8.0 Mikhail K. (2244F)
Bulat M. (2336F) 6.5 1:0 6.5 Olga B. (2006F)
Yury L. (2182F) 7.0 0.5:0.5 7.0 Ilya T. (2302F)
Eduard P. (2154F) 6.5 1:0 6.5 Marat A. (2467F)
Andrey P. (2008F) 6.5 1:0 6.5 Ravil G. (2198F)
Ruslan F. (2031F) 6.5 1:0 6.5 Talgat S. (2027F)
Artiom N. (2259F) 6.0 1:0 5.0 Floris G. (0)
Konstantin Z. (2197F) 7.0 0:1 7.0 Maksim S. (2362F)
Vladimir E. (0) 6.0 1:0 6.0 Aleksey M. (1537F)
Renat S. (2072F) 6.0 1:0 6.0 Artyom T. (1492F)
Andrei K. (2026F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Adelya Z. (1768F)
Mariya Y. (1583F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Rafael S. (1972F)
Andrei D. (0) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Luiza V. (1938F)
Ravil G. (2116F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Georgy N. (1677F)
Ramil K. (1953F) 6.0 0:1 6.0 V O. D. (2265F)
Lilia S. (1835F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Radel S. (1768F)
Roman P. (1905F) 6.0 0:1 6.0 Lubov M. (2104F)
Marina S. (1860F) 6.0 0:1 5.5 Ilgiz B. (0)
Kamaliya B. (1977F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Dmitry I. (2058F)
Leonid Z. (2056F) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Alexandr S. (1992F)
Marat Z. (1931F) 4.5 1:0 5.0 Rajana G. (1578F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Bulat G. (1751F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Valery F. (1951F)
Artem Z. (0) 3.5 1:0 4.5 Evgeny R. (2039F)
Timur N. (2169F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Farit K. (1869F)
Emir K. (1690F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Roustem A. (2293F)
Anastasija J. (1421F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Irek S. (1948F)
Mikhail K. (1768F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Almir K. (1930F)
Gleb M. (1621F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Adel Z. (1902F)
Dobrynja B. (1614F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Shamil G. (0)
Timur A. (1508F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Dina N. (1176F)
Sergei S. (1358F) 3.0 1:0 4.0 Zufar M. (0)
Rafael V. (1269F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Arseny G. (1187F)
Faiz N. (1242F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Ruslan M. (1992F)
Vitaly M. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Georgiy G. (1832F)
Idris S. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Rashid K. (0)
Sergei S. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Azat A. (0)
Salman S. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.5 Rada D. (1724F)
Aleksandr M. (1488F) 3.0 1:0 2.0 Roksana B. (1062F)
Enge N. (1377F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Valery S. (0)
Artem S. (1253F) 3.0 0:1 4.0 Khaidar M. (0)
Gulnaz M. (0) 4.0 0:1 2.5 Razia A. (1669F)
Rahim K. (1424F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Salavat K. (0)
Ainur M. (0) 2.0 0:1 3.0 Gilmutdin S. (2073F)
Miroslav A. (0) 1.0 0:1 2.0 Timur Z. (0)
Alexander A. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Karina T. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Sharafiev A. 1:0 Arzamasov I.
. Hasangatin R. 1:0 Ibraev V.
. Pavlov D. 0.5:0.5 Glukhov A.
. Gabitov R. 1:0 Nizamov B.
. Toropov P. 0:1 Korovin M.
. Murtazin B. 1:0 Belova O.
. Lebedev Y. 0.5:0.5 Tokarev I.
. Pushkin E. 1:0 Askarov M.
. Pakhmutov A. 1:0 Gazizov R.
. Faizrakhmanov R. 1:0 Sairanov T.
. Nagimov A. 1:0 Galiev F.
. Zhitnikov K. 0:1 Samusenko M.
. Efremov V. 1:0 Mukaev A.
. Sadykov R. 1:0 Tartakovskiy A.
. Kungurov A. 1:0 Zinatullina A.
. Yakimova M. 1:0 Safiullin R.
. Demidov A. 1:0 Valiullina L.
. Gatin R. 1:0 Nikitin G.
. Khanov R. 0:1 Ospennikov D.
. Salihova L. 1:0 Setyukov R.
. Pirmamedov R. 0:1 Markelova L.
. Shkalikova M. 0:1 Bagautdinov I.
. Bulatova K. 1:0 Ioffe D.
. Zlachevskiy L. 0:1 Shkuro A.
. Zakirov M. 1:0 Gibadullina R.
. Gabitov B. 1:0 Filippov V.
. Zakharov A. 1:0 Rylov E.
. Nagimullin T. 0:1 Khafizov F.
. Khafizov E. 0:1 Amirkhanov R.
. Jablonskaja A. 0:1 Sabirov I.
. Krylov M. 0:1 Khaziev A.
. Martynov G. 0:1 Zhafyarov A.
. Boyko D. 1:0 Galiev S.
. Adiyatullin T. 1:0 Nigmatullina D.
. Shiryaev S. 1:0 Mukhametshin Z.
. Valiullin R. 1:0 Grazhdantsev A.
. Nuriev F. 0:1 Murtazin R.
. Myagchenkov V. 1:0 Gavrilov G.
. Sibagatov I. 1:0 Khairutdinov R.
. Sharipov S. 1:0 Akhmetov A.
. Shaidullin S. 0:1 Danilova R.
. Molotov A. 1:0 Belyaeva R.
. Nigmatullina E. 1:0 Stepanov V.
. Sayarov A. 0:1 Mustafin K.
. Makhmutova G. 0:1 Agabekian R.
. Kamalutdinov R. 0.5:0.5 Khairullin S.
. Makhmutov A. 0:1 Sharafutdynov G.
. Alekseev M. 0:1 Zakirov T.
. Amelkin A. 0:1 Tikhonova K.

Tournament cup FSO "Spartak"-stage Blitz League series RT 2015-2016

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Hasangatin Ramil 2509F
Askarov Marat 2467F
Sharafiev Azat 2420F
Samusenko Maksim 2362F
Murtazin Bulat 2336F
Rodchenkov Vitaly 2312F
Tokarev Ilya 2302F
Amirkhanov Roustem 2293F
Glukhov Alexander 2286F
Pavlov Denis 2283F
Toropov Pavel 2275F
Ospennikov Dmitry V 2265F
Nagimov Artiom 2259F
Korovin Mikhail 2244F
Ibraev Vasilij 2225F
Nizamov Bulat 2201F
Gazizov Ravil 2198F
Zhitnikov Konstantin 2197F
Lebedev Yury 2182F
Nagimullin Timur 2169F
Pushkin Eduard 2154F
Gatin Ravil 2116F
Markelova Lubov 2104F
Arzamasov Ivan 2096F
Sharafutdynov Gilmutdin 2073F
Sadykov Renat 2072F
Gabitov Ruslan 2064F
Ioffe Dmitry 2058F
Zlachevskiy Leonid 2056F
Rylov Evgeny 2039F
Faizrakhmanov Ruslan 2031F
Sairanov Talgat 2027F
Kungurov Andrei 2026F
Pakhmutov Andrey 2008F
Belova Olga 2006F
Murtazin Ruslan 1992F
Shkuro Alexandr 1992F
Bulatova Kamaliya 1977F
Safiullin Rafael 1972F
Khanov Ramil 1953F
Filippov Valery 1951F
Sabirov Irek 1948F
Valiullina Luiza 1938F
Zakirov Marat 1931F
Khaziev Almir 1930F
Pirmamedov Roman 1905F
Zhafyarov Adel 1902F
Khafizov Farit 1869F
Shkalikova Marina 1860F
Salihova Lilia 1835F
Gavrilov Georgiy 1832F
Krylov Mikhail 1768F
Setyukov Radel 1768F
Zinatullina Adelya 1768F
Gabitov Bulat 1751F
Danilova Rada 1724F
Khafizov Emir 1690F
Nikitin Georgy 1677F
Agabekian Razia 1669F
Martynov Gleb 1621F
Boyko Dobrynja 1614F
Yakimova Mariya 1583F
Gibadullina Rajana 1578F
Mukaev Aleksey 1537F
Adiyatullin Timur 1508F
Tartakovskiy Artyom 1492F
Molotov Aleksandr 1488F
Kamalutdinov Rahim 1424F
Jablonskaja Anastasija 1421F
Nigmatullina Enge 1377F
Shiryaev Sergei 1358F
Valiullin Rafael 1269F
Sayarov Artem 1253F
Nuriev Faiz 1242F
Grazhdantsev Arseny 1187F
Nigmatullina Dina 1176F
Belyaeva Roksana 1062F
Akhmetov Azat 0
Alekseev Miroslav 0
Amelkin Alexander 0
Bagautdinov Ilgiz 0
Belyaev Viktor 0
Demidov Andrei 0
Efremov Vladimir 0
Galiev Floris 0
Galiev Shamil 0
Khairullin Salavat 0
Khairutdinov Rashid 0
Makhmutov Ainur 0
Makhmutova Gulnaz 0
Mukhametshin Zufar 0
Mustafin Khaidar 0
Myagchenkov Vitaly 0
Shaidullin Salman 0
Sharipov Sergei 0
Sibagatov Idris 0
Sokolov Nikita 0
Stepanov Valery 0
Tikhonova Karina 0
Zakharov Artem 0
Zakirov Timur 0

Tournament cup FSO "Spartak"-stage Blitz League series RT 2015-2016

Export

Tournament cup FSO "Spartak"-stage Blitz League series RT 2015-2016

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Tournament cup FSO "Spartak"-stage Blitz League series RT 2015-2016

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.