First League Altay Champ. 2016

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

First League Altay Champ. 2016
2016-01-03
2016-01-11
Russia
Barnaul

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

First League Altay Champ. 2016

Rank

Date of round : 2016-01-11
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Boiarintsev Vitaly 9.0
2. Sukhanov Igor 6.5
3. Saley Alexander 6.5
4. Kazantsev A.a. 6.5
5. Zakharova Viktoriya 6.0
6. Shavlenko Viktor 6.0
7. Stanishevsky Alexander 6.0
8. Razgovorov Yurii 6.0
9. Kazantsev Alexander Alex 6.0
10. Nekrasov Oleg 5.5
11. Kochenko Ilya 5.5
12. Kaschaev Konstantin 5.5
13. Puzikov Nikolay 5.5
14. Skorikov Dmitry 5.0
15. Marchuk Rostislav 5.0
16. Rusanov Oleg 5.0
17. Kolodin Vyacheslav 5.0
18. Bykovskikh Vladimir 5.0
19. Degtyareva Kristina 5.0
20. Trofimenko Vladimir M. 5.0
21. Pozdnyakova Anastasiya 5.0
22. Eremin Gennady 4.5
23. Kochelaev Alexandr 4.5
24. Osokin Veniamin 4.5
25. Ermilov Alexander 4.5
26. Akhmerov Damir 4.5
27. Tolkunov Maxim 4.5
28. Dorozhkina Mariya 4.0
29. Gal Ivan 4.0
30. Sukhov Artur 4.0
31. Tarasenko Vladimir G. 4.0
32. Brezhnev Stanislav 4.0
33. Ivanov Mitrofan 4.0
34. Kozlova Yulia 4.0
35. Shershnev Alexei 4.0
36. Scherbinin Sergey 4.0
37. Denisov Nikita 3.5
38. Malakhov Pavel 3.5
39. Gilfanov Vasil 3.5
40. Gosteeva Anna 3.5
41. Ovchinnikov Sergey 3.0
42. Khanzhin Timur 3.0
43. Makarova Ekaterina 3.0
44. Ivanova Anastasia 2.0
45. Vakulenko M. V. 2.0
46. Makarova Viktoriya 2.0
47. Serebrennikov Ivan 2.0
48. Kuchkin Alexander 1.5

First League Altay Champ. 2016

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Igor S. (2028F) 6.0 0.5:0.5 6.0 Alexander S. (2119F)
Alex K. A. (1997F) 6.0 0:1 5.0 Yurii R. (2174F)
Oleg N. (0) 5.5 0:1 8.0 Vitaly B. (2344F)
Ilya K. (1807F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Veniamin O. (0)
Konstantin K. (1955F) 4.5 1:0 5.0 Oleg R. (1814F)
Dmitry S. (1919F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Viktor S. (0)
Rostislav M. (2066F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Alexander S. (1885F)
Vyacheslav K. (2119F) 5.0 0:1 5.5 A.a. K. (2069F)
Vladimir B. (1864F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Viktoriya Z. (1962F)
Kristina D. (1760F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Sergey S. (1665F)
M. T. V. (1675F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Stanislav B. (0)
Damir A. (1584F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Gennady E. (1906F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Maxim T. (0) 3.5 1:0 4.0 Artur S. (1608F)
Alexei S. (1801F) 4.0 0:1 4.5 Nikolay P. (0)
Ivan G. (0) 4.0 0F:1F 4.0 Anastasiya P. (1712F)
G. T. V. (1721F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Timur K. (1630F)
Mitrofan I. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Sergey O. (1766F)
Mariya D. (1488F) 3.0 1:0 2.0 Ivan S. (1700F)
Anna G. (1736F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Alexander E. (1680F)
Vasil G. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Alexandr K. (1714F)
Pavel M. (0) 2.5 1:0 2.0 V. V. M. (0)
Ekaterina M. (1604F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Yulia K. (1363F)
Viktoriya M. (1449F) 2.0 0:1 1.0 Anastasia I. (1433F)
Alexander K. (0) 1.5 0:1 2.5 Nikita D. (1856F)
Table White player Black player
.
Sukhanov I.
0.5:0.5
Saley A.
.
Kazantsev A.
0:1
Razgovorov Y.
.
Nekrasov O.
0:1
Boiarintsev V.
.
Kochenko I.
1:0
Osokin V.
.
Kaschaev K.
1:0
Rusanov O.
.
Skorikov D.
0:1
Shavlenko V.
.
Marchuk R.
0:1
Stanishevsky A.
.
Kolodin V.
0:1
Kazantsev A.
.
Bykovskikh V.
0:1
Zakharova V.
.
Degtyareva K.
1:0
Scherbinin S.
.
Trofimenko V.
1:0
Brezhnev S.
.
Akhmerov D.
0.5:0.5
Eremin G.
.
Tolkunov M.
1:0
Sukhov A.
.
Shershnev A.
0:1
Puzikov N.
.
Gal I.
0F:1F
Pozdnyakova A.
.
Tarasenko V.
1:0
Khanzhin T.
.
Ivanov M.
1:0
Ovchinnikov S.
.
Dorozhkina M.
1:0
Serebrennikov I.
.
Gosteeva A.
0:1
Ermilov A.
.
Gilfanov V.
0:1
Kochelaev A.
.
Malakhov P.
1:0
Vakulenko M.
.
Makarova E.
0:1
Kozlova Y.
.
Makarova V.
0:1
Ivanova A.
.
Kuchkin A.
0:1
Denisov N.

First League Altay Champ. 2016

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Boiarintsev Vitaly 2344F
Razgovorov Yurii 2174F
Kolodin Vyacheslav 2119F
Saley Alexander 2119F
Kazantsev A.a. 2069F
Marchuk Rostislav 2066F
Sukhanov Igor 2028F
Kazantsev Alexander Alex 1997F
Zakharova Viktoriya 1962F
Kaschaev Konstantin 1955F
Skorikov Dmitry 1919F
Eremin Gennady 1906F
Stanishevsky Alexander 1885F
Bykovskikh Vladimir 1864F
Denisov Nikita 1856F
Rusanov Oleg 1814F
Kochenko Ilya 1807F
Shershnev Alexei 1801F
Ovchinnikov Sergey 1766F
Degtyareva Kristina 1760F
Gosteeva Anna 1736F
Tarasenko Vladimir G. 1721F
Kochelaev Alexandr 1714F
Pozdnyakova Anastasiya 1712F
Serebrennikov Ivan 1700F
Ermilov Alexander 1680F
Trofimenko Vladimir M. 1675F
Scherbinin Sergey 1665F
Khanzhin Timur 1630F
Sukhov Artur 1608F
Makarova Ekaterina 1604F
Akhmerov Damir 1584F
Dorozhkina Mariya 1488F
Makarova Viktoriya 1449F
Ivanova Anastasia 1433F
Kozlova Yulia 1363F
Brezhnev Stanislav 0
Gal Ivan 0
Gilfanov Vasil 0
Ivanov Mitrofan 0
Kuchkin Alexander 0
Malakhov Pavel 0
Nekrasov Oleg 0
Osokin Veniamin 0
Puzikov Nikolay 0
Shavlenko Viktor 0
Tolkunov Maxim 0
Vakulenko M. V. 0

First League Altay Champ. 2016

Export

First League Altay Champ. 2016

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

First League Altay Champ. 2016

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.