Rusakov_Memorial_2016_B15

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Rusakov_Memorial_2016_B15
2016-01-04
2016-01-12
Russia
Omsk

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Rusakov_Memorial_2016_B15

Rank

Date of round : 2016-01-12
Position Name Score
1. Bogachkov Viktor 7.5
2. Adyrbaev Albert 7.5
3. Kavyev Ruslan 7.5
4. Abramov Ilya 6.0
5. Polianskaia Elizaveta 5.0
6. Miroshnik Ekaterina 5.0
7. Tarshinaev Chamzyryn 5.0
8. Smirnov Mikhail 5.0
9. Tyulyush Damba-Dorzhu 5.0
10. Stroganova Karina 5.0
11. Tjurin Ilya 5.0
12. Kim Dmitriy 5.0
13. Korotkov Alexandr 4.0
14. Chernova Olesya 4.0
15. Yakovlev Ismail 3.5
16. Medvedev Semen 3.5
17. Kasjanov Viacheslav 3.0
18. Kirst Maksim 3.0
19. Bakaev Dmitry 3.0
20. Bekishev Egor 3.0
21. Pozdnyakova Yulia 2.5
22. Biriukov Dmitry 2.0
23. Erofeev Ilya 1.5
24. Kurzanov Alexandr 1.0
25. Denisenko Polina 0.5

Rusakov_Memorial_2016_B15

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ruslan K. (2046F) 6.5 1:0 5.0 Dmitriy K. (0)
Albert A. (1971F) 6.5 1:0 5.0 Chamzyryn T. (0)
Ilya A. (1782F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Ekaterina M. (1956F)
Elizaveta P. (1703F) 5.0 0:1 6.5 Viktor B. (2032F)
Mikhail S. (0) 4.0 1:0 3.0 Viacheslav K. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ilya T. (0) 4.0 1:0 2.0 Dmitry B. (0)
Olesya C. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Karina S. (1672F)
Alexandr K. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Damba-Dorzhu T. (0)
Ismail Y. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Yulia P. (0)
Polina D. (0) 0.5 0:1 2.0 Dmitry B. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Kavyev R. 1:0 Kim D.
. Adyrbaev A. 1:0 Tarshinaev C.
. Abramov I. 1:0 Miroshnik E.
. Polianskaia E. 0:1 Bogachkov V.
. Smirnov M. 1:0 Kasjanov V.
. Tjurin I. 1:0 Biriukov D.
. Chernova O. 0:1 Stroganova K.
. Korotkov A. 0:1 Tyulyush D.
. Yakovlev I. 0.5:0.5 Pozdnyakova Y.
. Denisenko P. 0:1 Bakaev D.

Rusakov_Memorial_2016_B15

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Kavyev Ruslan 2046F
Bogachkov Viktor 2032F
Adyrbaev Albert 1971F
Miroshnik Ekaterina 1956F
Medvedev Semen 1832F
Abramov Ilya 1782F
Polianskaia Elizaveta 1703F
Stroganova Karina 1672F
Bakaev Dmitry 0
Bekishev Egor 0
Biriukov Dmitry 0
Chernova Olesya 0
Denisenko Polina 0
Erofeev Ilya 0
Kasjanov Viacheslav 0
Kim Dmitriy 0
Kirst Maksim 0
Korotkov Alexandr 0
Kurzanov Alexandr 0
Pozdnyakova Yulia 0
Smirnov Mikhail 0
Tarshinaev Chamzyryn 0
Tjurin Ilya 0
Tyulyush Damba-Dorzhu 0
Yakovlev Ismail 0

Rusakov_Memorial_2016_B15

Export

Rusakov_Memorial_2016_B15

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Rusakov_Memorial_2016_B15

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.