Rusakov_Memorial_2016_B13

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Rusakov_Memorial_2016_B13
2016-01-04
2016-01-12
Russia
Omsk

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Rusakov_Memorial_2016_B13

Rank

Date of round : 2016-01-12
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Mutovin Egor 8.5
2. Polianskii Vladislav 7.5
3. Sidorov Nazar 6.0
4. Mongush Kezhik 6.0
5. Tsybulkin Ivan 6.0
6. Kamarov Zhangeldy 5.5
7. Ril Evgeny 5.5
8. Puzanov Danila 5.0
9. Krivich Ilya 5.0
10. Ponomariov Lev 5.0
11. Streltsov Dmitry 5.0
12. Kulakov Vadim 5.0
13. Khomushku Sajyn-Dorzhu 5.0
14. Glukharev Danil 5.0
15. Baskal Fedor 4.5
16. Gruner Artem 4.0
17. Yadrishchensky Egor 4.0
18. Chudnovsky Maksim 4.0
19. Baev Mikhail 4.0
20. Kazhkarimov Askhat 3.5
21. Makarov Vladislav 3.0
22. Znoynov Vsevolod 3.0
23. Ilyin Viacheslav 2.0
24. Pedos Dmitry 2.0
25. Silantjev Aleksey 2.0
26. Buntsev Artem 1.5
27. Petrovsky Egor 1.5
28. Pinegin Maksim 1.0

Rusakov_Memorial_2016_B13

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Egor M. (1689F) 7.5 1:0 5.0 Danila P. (1386F)
Vladislav P. (1839F) 7.0 0.5:0.5 5.5 Kezhik M. (1480F)
Ivan T. (1629F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Ilya K. (1427F)
Evgeny R. (1763F) 5.5 0:1 5.0 Nazar S. (1645F)
Vadim K. (1375F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Danil G. (0)
Lev P. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Artem G. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Fedor B. (0) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Zhangeldy K. (0)
Egor Y. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Vsevolod Z. (0)
Maksim C. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Sajyn-Dorzhu K. (0)
Askhat K. (0) 3.5 0:1 4.0 Dmitry S. (0)
Aleksey S. (0) 2.0 0:1 3.0 Mikhail B. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Mutovin E.
1:0
Puzanov D.
.
Polianskii V.
0.5:0.5
Mongush K.
.
Tsybulkin I.
1:0
Krivich I.
.
Ril E.
0:1
Sidorov N.
.
Kulakov V.
0.5:0.5
Glukharev D.
.
Ponomariov L.
1:0
Gruner A.
.
Baskal F.
0:1
Kamarov Z.
.
Yadrishchensky E.
1:0
Znoynov V.
.
Chudnovsky M.
0:1
Khomushku S.
.
Kazhkarimov A.
0:1
Streltsov D.
.
Silantjev A.
0:1
Baev M.

Rusakov_Memorial_2016_B13

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Polianskii Vladislav 1839F
Ril Evgeny 1763F
Mutovin Egor 1689F
Sidorov Nazar 1645F
Tsybulkin Ivan 1629F
Mongush Kezhik 1480F
Krivich Ilya 1427F
Puzanov Danila 1386F
Kulakov Vadim 1375F
Baev Mikhail 0
Baskal Fedor 0
Buntsev Artem 0
Chudnovsky Maksim 0
Glukharev Danil 0
Gruner Artem 0
Ilyin Viacheslav 0
Kamarov Zhangeldy 0
Kazhkarimov Askhat 0
Khomushku Sajyn-Dorzhu 0
Makarov Vladislav 0
Pedos Dmitry 0
Petrovsky Egor 0
Pinegin Maksim 0
Ponomariov Lev 0
Silantjev Aleksey 0
Streltsov Dmitry 0
Yadrishchensky Egor 0
Znoynov Vsevolod 0

Rusakov_Memorial_2016_B13

Export

Rusakov_Memorial_2016_B13

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Rusakov_Memorial_2016_B13

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.