Rusakov_Memorial_2016_B11

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Rusakov_Memorial_2016_B11
2016-01-04
2016-01-12
Russia
Omsk

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Rusakov_Memorial_2016_B11

Rank

Date of round : 2016-01-12
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Malyush Roman 7.5
2. Chyndygyr Tamerlan 6.5
3. Pirozhkov Petr 6.0
4. Khomushku Sugder 6.0
5. Kozachek Stanislav 6.0
6. Tyugashev Grigoriy 6.0
7. Savelyev Mikhail 6.0
8. Olikhov Ivan 5.5
9. Mongush Artysh 5.5
10. Bespamyatnykh Ivan 5.0
11. Usov Jaroslav 5.0
12. Komsyukov Semen 5.0
13. Novgorodtsev Dmitriy 5.0
14. Mitin Nikita 5.0
15. Baskal Ilya 4.5
16. Negoduyko Nikolay 4.0
17. Zarutsky Dmitry 4.0
18. Astapov Alexander 4.0
19. Yungman Egor 4.0
20. Zborets Nikolay 3.5
21. Karpov Ilya 3.5
22. Kuznetsov Nikita 3.0
23. Stezhko Viktor 3.0
24. Podorozhny Igor 3.0
25. Georgiev Alexey 3.0
26. Betekhtin Andrey 2.5
27. Trushnikov Vladislav 2.5
28. Proskurnya Alexander 2.5
29. Mikhelj Alexander 0.0
30. Shevelev Dmitry 0.0

Rusakov_Memorial_2016_B11

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Roman M. (0) 7.0 0.5:0.5 6.0 Tamerlan C. (0)
Grigoriy T. (1457F) 5.0 1:0 6.0 Sugder K. (0)
Mikhail S. (0) 5.5 0.5:0.5 5.0 Ivan O. (0)
Artysh M. (0) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.5 Stanislav K. (1484F)
Semen K. (0) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Petr P. (0)
Ivan B. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Egor Y. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jaroslav U. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Nikolay N. (0)
Ilya B. (0) 4.5 0:1 4.0 Nikita M. (0)
Dmitry Z. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Dmitriy N. (0)
Alexander A. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Alexey G. (0)
Nikita K. (0) 2.0 1:0 3.0 Igor P. (0)
Viktor S. (0) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.0 Alexander P. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Malyush R.
0.5:0.5
Chyndygyr T.
.
Tyugashev G.
1:0
Khomushku S.
.
Savelyev M.
0.5:0.5
Olikhov I.
.
Mongush A.
0.5:0.5
Kozachek S.
.
Komsyukov S.
0:1
Pirozhkov P.
.
Bespamyatnykh I.
1:0
Yungman E.
.
Usov J.
1:0
Negoduyko N.
.
Baskal I.
0:1
Mitin N.
.
Zarutsky D.
0:1
Novgorodtsev D.
.
Astapov A.
1:0
Georgiev A.
.
Kuznetsov N.
1:0
Podorozhny I.
.
Stezhko V.
0.5:0.5
Proskurnya A.

Rusakov_Memorial_2016_B11

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Kozachek Stanislav 1484F
Tyugashev Grigoriy 1457F
Astapov Alexander 0
Baskal Ilya 0
Bespamyatnykh Ivan 0
Betekhtin Andrey 0
Chyndygyr Tamerlan 0
Georgiev Alexey 0
Karpov Ilya 0
Khomushku Sugder 0
Komsyukov Semen 0
Kuznetsov Nikita 0
Malyush Roman 0
Mikhelj Alexander 0
Mitin Nikita 0
Mongush Artysh 0
Negoduyko Nikolay 0
Novgorodtsev Dmitriy 0
Olikhov Ivan 0
Pirozhkov Petr 0
Podorozhny Igor 0
Proskurnya Alexander 0
Savelyev Mikhail 0
Shevelev Dmitry 0
Stezhko Viktor 0
Trushnikov Vladislav 0
Usov Jaroslav 0
Yungman Egor 0
Zarutsky Dmitry 0
Zborets Nikolay 0

Rusakov_Memorial_2016_B11

Export

Rusakov_Memorial_2016_B11

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Rusakov_Memorial_2016_B11

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.