Tournament of N.Novgorod region - 2015_blitz_u19

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Tournament of N.Novgorod region - 2015_blitz_u19
2015-12-26
2015-12-26
Russian Federation
Nizhny Novgorod

Rules

Swiss
11
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Tournament of N.Novgorod region - 2015_blitz_u19

Rank

Date of round : 2015-12-26
Position Name Score
1. Zhukov Maksim 10.0
2. Starikov Egor 8.0
3. Bodyagin Anton 8.0
4. Yurasova Daria 7.0
5. Kolchin Maxim 7.0
6. Zyryanov Konstantin 6.5
7. Ermolaev Ivan 6.5
8. Shubenkova Veronika 6.5
9. Golub Marija 6.5
10. Mukhin Dmitry 6.0
11. Andreev Yaroslav 6.0
12. Kulik Artur 6.0
13. Eliseev Sergey 5.5
14. Alekseeva Daria 5.5
15. Gasparyan Artur 5.5
16. Zavivaeva Emilia 5.5
17. Vityugova Yaroslava 5.0
18. Opalikhina Valerya 5.0
19. Mamedov Amin 5.0
20. Drozhdinov Dmitriy 5.0
21. Plastinin Maxim 4.5
22. Smirnova Yuliya S 4.5
23. Afrikantov Fedor 4.0
24. Lapaev Roman 3.5
25. Tyulin Timofey 3.0
26. Zavivaeva Evelina 3.0
27. Zverev Matvey 3.0
28. Saratovtsev Artem 2.5

Tournament of N.Novgorod region - 2015_blitz_u19

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Maksim Z. (1859F) 9.0 1:0 6.0 Yaroslav A. (1466F)
Daria Y. (1663F) 6.0 1:0 5.5 Emilia Z. (1532F)
Maxim K. (1520F) 6.0 1:0 8.0 Anton B. (2017F)
Konstantin Z. (1413F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Artur G. (0)
Veronika S. (1347F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Daria A. (1548F)
Ivan E. (1584F) 5.5 1:0 6.0 Artur K. (1641F)
Marija G. (1611F) 5.5 1:0 8.0 Egor S. (1723F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Sergey E. (1442F) 4.5 1:0 5.0 Dmitriy D. (1198F)
Yaroslava V. (1368F) 4.0 1:0 3.0 Evelina Z. (0)
Valerya O. (0) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Dmitry M. (0)
Amin M. (1349F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Fedor A. (0)
Maxim P. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.0 Matvey Z. (0)
S S. Y. (0) 4.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Roman L. (0)
Timofey T. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.5 Artem S. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Zhukov M. 1:0 Andreev Y.
. Yurasova D. 1:0 Zavivaeva E.
. Kolchin M. 1:0 Bodyagin A.
. Zyryanov K. 1:0 Gasparyan A.
. Shubenkova V. 1:0 Alekseeva D.
. Ermolaev I. 1:0 Kulik A.
. Golub M. 1:0 Starikov E.
. Eliseev S. 1:0 Drozhdinov D.
. Vityugova Y. 1:0 Zavivaeva E.
. Opalikhina V. 0:1 Mukhin D.
. Mamedov A. 1:0 Afrikantov F.
. Plastinin M. 1:0 Zverev M.
. Smirnova Y. 0.5:0.5 Lapaev R.
. Tyulin T. 1:0 Saratovtsev A.

Tournament of N.Novgorod region - 2015_blitz_u19

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Bodyagin Anton 2017F
Zhukov Maksim 1859F
Starikov Egor 1723F
Yurasova Daria 1663F
Kulik Artur 1641F
Golub Marija 1611F
Ermolaev Ivan 1584F
Alekseeva Daria 1548F
Zavivaeva Emilia 1532F
Kolchin Maxim 1520F
Andreev Yaroslav 1466F
Eliseev Sergey 1442F
Zyryanov Konstantin 1413F
Vityugova Yaroslava 1368F
Mamedov Amin 1349F
Shubenkova Veronika 1347F
Drozhdinov Dmitriy 1198F
Afrikantov Fedor 0
Gasparyan Artur 0
Lapaev Roman 0
Mukhin Dmitry 0
Opalikhina Valerya 0
Plastinin Maxim 0
Saratovtsev Artem 0
Smirnova Yuliya S 0
Tyulin Timofey 0
Zavivaeva Evelina 0
Zverev Matvey 0

Tournament of N.Novgorod region - 2015_blitz_u19

Export

Tournament of N.Novgorod region - 2015_blitz_u19

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Tournament of N.Novgorod region - 2015_blitz_u19

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.