Cup TC "Bashkortostan"- 2015

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Cup TC "Bashkortostan"- 2015
2015-12-26
2015-12-26
Russia
Ufa

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Cup TC "Bashkortostan"- 2015

Rank

Date of round : 2015-12-26
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Darmin Dmitry 7.5
2. Kalegin Evgenij 7.5
3. Zatokovenko Igor 7.0
4. Kozlov Grigory V. 6.5
5. Glidzhain Gor 6.5
6. Grigoriev Semyon 6.5
7. Mukhutdinov Tigran 6.5
8. Iskhakov Artur 6.0
9. Mingazov Almaz 6.0
10. Zakirov Rafael 6.0
11. Tukhvatullin Vladislav 6.0
12. Ibragimov Maxim 6.0
13. Shamin Aleksey 6.0
14. Selegenenko Vladimir 6.0
15. Kopeikin Yuri 5.5
16. Garifullin Ildar 5.5
17. Valiullin Artur 5.0
18. Asatryan Gor 5.0
19. Valeev Ilnur 5.0
20. Shaidullin Askar 5.0
21. Gumenniy Evgeny 5.0
22. Shamin Mikhail 5.0
23. Khatmullina Dilara 5.0
24. Valiullin Albert 5.0
25. Ishkinin Robert 5.0
26. Magafurov Artur 5.0
27. Grigorieva Yulia 5.0
28. Absalyamova Karina 4.5
29. Mavrin Yuri 4.5
30. Mukhametshin Nail 4.5
31. Norkin Yaks 4.0
32. Kuluev Zagit 4.0
33. Uteuov Amir 4.0
34. Kudrjushova Elena 4.0
35. Ivanov Alexei 4.0
36. Akhmadeev Rasul 4.0
37. Sultanov Nail 4.0
38. Kurochkin Konstantin 4.0
39. Rodin Gleb 4.0
40. Beresnev Valery 4.0
41. Gaziev Amir 4.0
42. Idrisova Zarema 4.0
43. Terteryan Arsen 3.5
44. Babkov Timofey 3.0
45. Mukhutdinov Robert 3.0
46. Blokhin Yuriy 3.0
47. Startsev Maksim 3.0
48. Struchkova Darya 3.0
49. Ivanova Arina 3.0
50. Shamin Vasily 3.0
51. Arduvanov Roman 2.0
52. Kachesov Egor 2.0
53. Yansitov Georgiy 2.0
54. Biktagirov Iskander 1.0
55. Gabbasova Samira 1.0
56. Khannanova Sofiya 1.0
57. Gabitov Airat 1.0

Cup TC "Bashkortostan"- 2015

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Dmitry D. (2403F) 7.0 0.5:0.5 6.0 Gor G. (2342F)
Evgenij K. (2437F) 6.5 1:0 6.5 V. K. G. (2319F)
Semyon G. (2171F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Yuri K. (1977F)
Tigran M. (2022F) 6.0 0.5:0.5 5.5 Almaz M. (2163F)
Vladislav T. (2336F) 6.0 0:1 6.0 Igor Z. (2158F)
Vladimir S. (1982F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Yulia G. (1903F)
Ildar G. (2155F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Karina A. (2044F)
Robert I. (1974F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Artur I. (2004F)
Artur M. (1892F) 4.0 1:0 4.5 Nail M. (1577F)
Artur V. (1861F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Elena K. (1673F)
Gor A. (1833F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Aleksey S. (2165F)
Yaks N. (0) 4.0 0:1 5.0 Maxim I. (2157F)
Ilnur V. (1751F) 4.0 1:0 3.0 Vasily S. (0)
Askar S. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Rasul A. (1275F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Evgeny G. (1614F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Zagit K. (1918F)
Dilara K. (2049F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Rafael Z. (2160F)
Amir U. (1628F) 3.0 1:0 2.0 Georgiy Y. (1108F)
Alexei I. (1735F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Albert V. (1978F)
Nail S. (1418F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Arina I. (1031F)
Valery B. (1717F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Mikhail S. (1926F)
Timofey B. (1310F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Zarema I. (1098F)
Robert M. (1472F) 3.0 0:1 3.5 Yuri M. (0)
Yuriy B. (1192F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Amir G. (1006F)
Maksim S. (1067F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Konstantin K. (1431F)
Egor K. (0) 2.0 0:1 3.0 Gleb R. (1347F)
Sofiya K. (1168F) 1.0 0:1 2.5 Arsen T. (1151F)
Samira G. (1111F) 1.0 0:1 2.0 Darya S. (1030F)
Airat G. (0) 0.0 1:0 1.0 Iskander B. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Darmin D.
0.5:0.5
Glidzhain G.
.
Kalegin E.
1:0
Kozlov G.
.
Grigoriev S.
1:0
Kopeikin Y.
.
Mukhutdinov T.
0.5:0.5
Mingazov A.
.
Tukhvatullin V.
0:1
Zatokovenko I.
.
Selegenenko V.
1:0
Grigorieva Y.
.
Garifullin I.
1:0
Absalyamova K.
.
Ishkinin R.
0:1
Iskhakov A.
.
Magafurov A.
1:0
Mukhametshin N.
.
Valiullin A.
1:0
Kudrjushova E.
.
Asatryan G.
0:1
Shamin A.
.
Norkin Y.
0:1
Ibragimov M.
.
Valeev I.
1:0
Shamin V.
.
Shaidullin A.
1:0
Akhmadeev R.
.
Gumenniy E.
1:0
Kuluev Z.
.
Khatmullina D.
0:1
Zakirov R.
.
Uteuov A.
1:0
Yansitov G.
.
Ivanov A.
0:1
Valiullin A.
.
Sultanov N.
1:0
Ivanova A.
.
Beresnev V.
0:1
Shamin M.
.
Babkov T.
0:1
Idrisova Z.
.
Mukhutdinov R.
0:1
Mavrin Y.
.
Blokhin Y.
0:1
Gaziev A.
.
Startsev M.
0:1
Kurochkin K.
.
Kachesov E.
0:1
Rodin G.
.
Khannanova S.
0:1
Terteryan A.
.
Gabbasova S.
0:1
Struchkova D.
.
Gabitov A.
1:0
Biktagirov I.

Cup TC "Bashkortostan"- 2015

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Kalegin Evgenij 2437F
Darmin Dmitry 2403F
Glidzhain Gor 2342F
Tukhvatullin Vladislav 2336F
Kozlov Grigory V. 2319F
Grigoriev Semyon 2171F
Shamin Aleksey 2165F
Mingazov Almaz 2163F
Zakirov Rafael 2160F
Zatokovenko Igor 2158F
Ibragimov Maxim 2157F
Garifullin Ildar 2155F
Khatmullina Dilara 2049F
Absalyamova Karina 2044F
Mukhutdinov Tigran 2022F
Iskhakov Artur 2004F
Selegenenko Vladimir 1982F
Valiullin Albert 1978F
Kopeikin Yuri 1977F
Ishkinin Robert 1974F
Shamin Mikhail 1926F
Kuluev Zagit 1918F
Grigorieva Yulia 1903F
Magafurov Artur 1892F
Valiullin Artur 1861F
Asatryan Gor 1833F
Valeev Ilnur 1751F
Ivanov Alexei 1735F
Beresnev Valery 1717F
Kudrjushova Elena 1673F
Uteuov Amir 1628F
Gumenniy Evgeny 1614F
Mukhametshin Nail 1577F
Mukhutdinov Robert 1472F
Kurochkin Konstantin 1431F
Sultanov Nail 1418F
Rodin Gleb 1347F
Babkov Timofey 1310F
Akhmadeev Rasul 1275F
Blokhin Yuriy 1192F
Khannanova Sofiya 1168F
Terteryan Arsen 1151F
Gabbasova Samira 1111F
Yansitov Georgiy 1108F
Idrisova Zarema 1098F
Startsev Maksim 1067F
Ivanova Arina 1031F
Struchkova Darya 1030F
Arduvanov Roman 1026F
Gaziev Amir 1006F
Biktagirov Iskander 0
Gabitov Airat 0
Kachesov Egor 0
Mavrin Yuri 0
Norkin Yaks 0
Shaidullin Askar 0
Shamin Vasily 0

Cup TC "Bashkortostan"- 2015

Export

Cup TC "Bashkortostan"- 2015

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Cup TC "Bashkortostan"- 2015

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.