III Irkutsk region Blitz Tournament

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

III Irkutsk region Blitz Tournament
2015-12-26
2015-12-26
Russia
Irkutsk

Rules

Swiss
11
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

III Irkutsk region Blitz Tournament

Rank

Date of round : 2015-12-26
Position Name Score
1. Bychkov Vladimir 9.0
2. Goryachkin Alexander 9.0
3. Depchinsky Sergey 8.0
4. Naumov Ivan 7.5
5. Sidorenko Alexey 7.5
6. Khipkhenov Igor 7.0
7. Ergeshov Chingiz 7.0
8. Jiwashko Sergey 7.0
9. Danchinov Viktor 7.0
10. Ergeshov Timur 7.0
11. Bychkov Vladimir V. 6.5
12. Iljin Alexandr 6.0
13. Kiselyov Sergei 6.0
14. Rusanov Valery 6.0
15. Nefedyev Oleg 6.0
16. Borodachev Fedor 6.0
17. Trukhin Dmitry 5.5
18. Lukyanov Vladimir 5.5
19. Kapustin Vyacheslav 5.5
20. Sechkin Mikhail 5.5
21. Mokhovikov Alexandr 5.5
22. Karetnikova Julia 5.0
23. Vorobiev Nikolay 5.0
24. Demin Petr 5.0
25. Gayanov Khalil 4.5
26. Ladyzhinsky Igor 4.5
27. Korshunov Ilia 4.5
28. Zubakin Leonid 4.0
29. Ivanov Viktor 4.0
30. Eliseev Nikolay 4.0
31. Kopanchuk Tamara 4.0
32. Trifilov Mikhail 3.0
33. Sorokovikov Vasily 3.0
34. Shcherbakov Alexander 3.0
35. Shikharbeeva Yulia 2.5
36. Kazakov Artem 2.0
37. Kiseleva Alina 0.0

III Irkutsk region Blitz Tournament

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Alexey S. (0) 6.5 1:0 9.0 Alexander G. (2112F)
Timur E. (2242F) 7.0 0:1 7.0 Sergey D. (0)
Chingiz E. (1847F) 6.5 0.5:0.5 8.5 Vladimir B. (2143F)
Alexandr M. (1697F) 5.5 0:1 6.5 Ivan N. (2070F)
Fedor B. (0) 6.0 0:1 6.0 Sergey J. (2195F)
Valery R. (1947F) 6.0 0:1 6.0 Viktor D. (2219F)
Mikhail S. (1773F) 5.5 0:1 6.0 Igor K. (2072F)
Petr D. (1860F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Sergei K. (2042F)
Julia K. (1938F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Alexandr I. (1678F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Nikolay E. (1785F) 3.0 1:0 2.0 Artem K. (0)
Tamara K. (1788F) 4.0 0:1 5.5 V. B. V. (0)
Leonid Z. (1554F) 4.0 0:1 5.0 Oleg N. (1693F)
Igor L. (1840F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Vladimir L. (1765F)
Khalil G. (1763F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Vyacheslav K. (1895F)
Alexander S. (1693F) 3.0 0:1 4.0 Nikolay V. (1960F)
Vasily S. (1583F) 3.0 0:1 4.5 Dmitry T. (1604F)
Yulia S. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.0 Mikhail T. (0)
Alina K. (0) 0.0 0:1 3.5 Ilia K. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Sidorenko A. 1:0 Goryachkin A.
. Ergeshov T. 0:1 Depchinsky S.
. Ergeshov C. 0.5:0.5 Bychkov V.
. Mokhovikov A. 0:1 Naumov I.
. Borodachev F. 0:1 Jiwashko S.
. Rusanov V. 0:1 Danchinov V.
. Sechkin M. 0:1 Khipkhenov I.
. Demin P. 0:1 Kiselyov S.
. Karetnikova J. 0:1 Iljin A.
. Eliseev N. 1:0 Kazakov A.
. Kopanchuk T. 0:1 Bychkov V.
. Zubakin L. 0:1 Nefedyev O.
. Ladyzhinsky I. 0:1 Lukyanov V.
. Gayanov K. 0:1 Kapustin V.
. Shcherbakov A. 0:1 Vorobiev N.
. Sorokovikov V. 0:1 Trukhin D.
. Shikharbeeva Y. 0:1 Trifilov M.
. Kiseleva A. 0:1 Korshunov I.

III Irkutsk region Blitz Tournament

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Ergeshov Timur 2242F
Danchinov Viktor 2219F
Jiwashko Sergey 2195F
Bychkov Vladimir 2143F
Goryachkin Alexander 2112F
Khipkhenov Igor 2072F
Naumov Ivan 2070F
Kiselyov Sergei 2042F
Vorobiev Nikolay 1960F
Rusanov Valery 1947F
Karetnikova Julia 1938F
Ivanov Viktor 1917F
Kapustin Vyacheslav 1895F
Demin Petr 1860F
Ergeshov Chingiz 1847F
Ladyzhinsky Igor 1840F
Kopanchuk Tamara 1788F
Eliseev Nikolay 1785F
Sechkin Mikhail 1773F
Lukyanov Vladimir 1765F
Gayanov Khalil 1763F
Mokhovikov Alexandr 1697F
Nefedyev Oleg 1693F
Shcherbakov Alexander 1693F
Iljin Alexandr 1678F
Trukhin Dmitry 1604F
Sorokovikov Vasily 1583F
Zubakin Leonid 1554F
Borodachev Fedor 0
Bychkov Vladimir V. 0
Depchinsky Sergey 0
Kazakov Artem 0
Kiseleva Alina 0
Korshunov Ilia 0
Shikharbeeva Yulia 0
Sidorenko Alexey 0
Trifilov Mikhail 0

III Irkutsk region Blitz Tournament

Export

III Irkutsk region Blitz Tournament

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

III Irkutsk region Blitz Tournament

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.