Cup Saratov region 9th stage 2015 Rapid

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Cup Saratov region 9th stage 2015 Rapid
2015-12-28
2015-12-29
Russia
Balakovo

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Cup Saratov region 9th stage 2015 Rapid

Rank

Date of round : 2015-12-29
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Sundukov Fedor 8.0
2. Salomatin Anton 7.0
3. Rodionov Maxim 6.5
4. Kulaev Maxim 6.5
5. Tsvetikova Anastasiya 5.5
6. Maxin Vladimir 5.5
7. Egoshin Sergey 5.5
8. Gidayatov Eldar 5.0
9. Korkin Alexander 5.0
10. Yastrebov Nikita 5.0
11. Maxin Dmitriy 5.0
12. Koveshnikov Daniil 4.5
13. Lushnikova Anna 4.5
14. Merzlyakov Nikita 4.5
15. Amelchenkov Vladimir 4.0
16. Goryunova Polina 4.0
17. Lobkov Dmitriy 4.0
18. Nazarov Nikita 4.0
19. Vlasov Alexandr 4.0
20. Egorkin Dmitriy 4.0
21. Malets Elizaveta 3.5
22. Gorlykina Anastasiya 3.5
23. Makarov Anton 3.0
24. Nazarov Maxim 3.0
25. Ryabov Sergey 3.0
26. Konovalov Dmitriy 2.0
27. Davydov Dmitry A. 1.0
28. Komarov Nikita 0.0

Cup Saratov region 9th stage 2015 Rapid

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Fedor S. (1883F) 7.0 1:0 5.5 Sergey E. (0)
Anton S. (1886F) 7.0 0:1 5.5 Maxim R. (1650F)
Anastasiya T. (1640F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Daniil K. (0)
Nikita Y. (1661F) 5.0 0:1 4.5 Vladimir M. (1213F)
Alexander K. (0) 5.0 0:1 5.5 Maxim K. (1989F)
Eldar G. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Nikita N. (0)
Dmitriy M. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Dmitriy L. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Nikita M. (0) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Anna L. (1268F)
Alexandr V. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Sergey R. (0)
Dmitriy E. (0) 3.0 1:0 2.0 Dmitriy K. (0)
Anastasiya G. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Elizaveta M. (0)
Maxim N. (0) 2.0 1:0 1.0 A. D. D. (0)
Anton M. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Vladimir A. (0)
Nikita K. (0) 0.0 0:1 3.0 Polina G. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Sundukov F.
1:0
Egoshin S.
.
Salomatin A.
0:1
Rodionov M.
.
Tsvetikova A.
1:0
Koveshnikov D.
.
Yastrebov N.
0:1
Maxin V.
.
Korkin A.
0:1
Kulaev M.
.
Gidayatov E.
1:0
Nazarov N.
.
Maxin D.
1:0
Lobkov D.
.
Merzlyakov N.
0.5:0.5
Lushnikova A.
.
Vlasov A.
1:0
Ryabov S.
.
Egorkin D.
1:0
Konovalov D.
.
Gorlykina A.
0.5:0.5
Malets E.
.
Nazarov M.
1:0
Davydov D.
.
Makarov A.
0:1
Amelchenkov V.
.
Komarov N.
0:1
Goryunova P.

Cup Saratov region 9th stage 2015 Rapid

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Kulaev Maxim 1989F
Salomatin Anton 1886F
Sundukov Fedor 1883F
Yastrebov Nikita 1661F
Rodionov Maxim 1650F
Tsvetikova Anastasiya 1640F
Lushnikova Anna 1268F
Maxin Vladimir 1213F
Amelchenkov Vladimir 0
Davydov Dmitry A. 0
Egorkin Dmitriy 0
Egoshin Sergey 0
Gidayatov Eldar 0
Gorlykina Anastasiya 0
Goryunova Polina 0
Komarov Nikita 0
Konovalov Dmitriy 0
Korkin Alexander 0
Koveshnikov Daniil 0
Lobkov Dmitriy 0
Makarov Anton 0
Malets Elizaveta 0
Maxin Dmitriy 0
Merzlyakov Nikita 0
Nazarov Maxim 0
Nazarov Nikita 0
Ryabov Sergey 0
Vlasov Alexandr 0

Cup Saratov region 9th stage 2015 Rapid

Export

Cup Saratov region 9th stage 2015 Rapid

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Cup Saratov region 9th stage 2015 Rapid

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.