Cup Saratov region 10th stage 2015 Blitz

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Cup Saratov region 10th stage 2015 Blitz
2015-12-27
2015-12-27
Russia
Balakovo

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Cup Saratov region 10th stage 2015 Blitz

Rank

Date of round : 2015-12-27
Position Name Score
1. Kulaev Maxim 8.0
2. Sundukov Fedor 8.0
3. Zhestkov Igor 7.0
4. Maxin Dmitriy 6.0
5. Rodionov Maxim 5.5
6. Egoshin Sergey 5.5
7. Yastrebov Nikita 5.5
8. Maxin Vladimir 5.0
9. Skripkin Roman 5.0
10. Korkin Alexander 5.0
11. Belenkova Mariya 5.0
12. Ryabov Sergey 5.0
13. Tsvetikova Anastasiya 5.0
14. Lobkov Dmitriy 4.5
15. Vlasov Alexandr 4.0
16. Amelchenkov Vladimir 4.0
17. Gidayatov Eldar 4.0
18. Egorkin Dmitriy 4.0
19. Lushnikova Anna 4.0
20. Prusakov Vitaliy 4.0
21. Manankov Artem 3.0
22. Nazarov Nikita 3.0
23. Malets Elizaveta 3.0
24. Gorlykina Anastasiya 3.0
25. Nazarov Maxim 1.0
26. Savchenko Vladislav 0.0

Cup Saratov region 10th stage 2015 Blitz

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Fedor S. (1883F) 7.0 1:0 5.5 Nikita Y. (1661F)
Dmitriy M. (0) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Alexander K. (0)
Sergey E. (0) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Dmitriy L. (0)
Maxim R. (1650F) 4.5 1:0 4.0 Dmitriy E. (0)
Anastasiya T. (1640F) 5.0 0:1 7.0 Maxim K. (1989F)
Roman S. (0) 5.0 0:1 6.0 Igor Z. (1896F)
Sergey R. (0) 4.0 1:0 3.0 Elizaveta M. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Eldar G. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Vladimir M. (1213F)
Anna L. (1268F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Mariya B. (0)
Vitaliy P. (0) 3.0 1:0 0.0 Vladislav S. (0)
Alexandr V. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Artem M. (0)
Anastasiya G. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Vladimir A. (0)
Maxim N. (0) 1.0 0:1 2.0 Nikita N. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Sundukov F. 1:0 Yastrebov N.
. Maxin D. 1:0 Korkin A.
. Egoshin S. 1:0 Lobkov D.
. Rodionov M. 1:0 Egorkin D.
. Tsvetikova A. 0:1 Kulaev M.
. Skripkin R. 0:1 Zhestkov I.
. Ryabov S. 1:0 Malets E.
. Gidayatov E. 0:1 Maxin V.
. Lushnikova A. 0:1 Belenkova M.
. Prusakov V. 1:0 Savchenko V.
. Vlasov A. 1:0 Manankov A.
. Gorlykina A. 0:1 Amelchenkov V.
. Nazarov M. 0:1 Nazarov N.

Cup Saratov region 10th stage 2015 Blitz

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Kulaev Maxim 1989F
Zhestkov Igor 1896F
Sundukov Fedor 1883F
Yastrebov Nikita 1661F
Rodionov Maxim 1650F
Tsvetikova Anastasiya 1640F
Lushnikova Anna 1268F
Maxin Vladimir 1213F
Amelchenkov Vladimir 0
Belenkova Mariya 0
Egorkin Dmitriy 0
Egoshin Sergey 0
Gidayatov Eldar 0
Gorlykina Anastasiya 0
Korkin Alexander 0
Lobkov Dmitriy 0
Malets Elizaveta 0
Manankov Artem 0
Maxin Dmitriy 0
Nazarov Maxim 0
Nazarov Nikita 0
Prusakov Vitaliy 0
Ryabov Sergey 0
Savchenko Vladislav 0
Skripkin Roman 0
Vlasov Alexandr 0

Cup Saratov region 10th stage 2015 Blitz

Export

Cup Saratov region 10th stage 2015 Blitz

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Cup Saratov region 10th stage 2015 Blitz

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.