III Torneio de Natal SR do GD Ramiro Jose

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

III Torneio de Natal SR do GD Ramiro Jose
2015-12-27
2015-12-27
Portugal
Lisboa

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

III Torneio de Natal SR do GD Ramiro Jose

Rank

Date of round : 2015-12-27
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Pereira Ruben 7.0
2. Santos Jose Alves 6.0
3. Marques Rui Filipe Pereira 5.5
4. Rego Pedro Filipe 5.5
5. Pereira Ricardo Joao Correia 5.0
6. Morais Vitor 5.0
7. Tieres Cristiano 5.0
8. Pires Emanuel Joao Robarts 5.0
9. Simoes John 5.0
10. Santos Julio 5.0
11. Maslov Vadim Grigorievitch 5.0
12. Carneiro Carlos 5.0
13. Roque Armando Filipe 4.5
14. Aguiar Carlos Alberto Branco l 4.5
15. Roxo Agostinho Jose Goncalves 4.5
16. Galinha Otelo 4.0
17. Antunes Ricardo Miguel Maissa 4.0
18. Marques Carlos Filipe Fernande 4.0
19. Fortunato Jose Manuel 4.0
20. Alves Luis Miguel 4.0
21. Santos Carlos Manuel Flores F 4.0
22. Lamonica Gustavo Belini 4.0
23. Correia Miguel Alexandre Coel 4.0
24. Glawe Dirk 4.0
25. Coelho Pedro Rodrigo Dias 4.0
26. Garcia Antonio 4.0
27. Mendes Alberto Correa 4.0
28. Amaro Cristiano Guilherme Silva 4.0
29. Bento Rudolfo Antonio Campos 4.0
30. Capamba Assis 3.5
31. Cardina Joao Gamboa 3.5
32. Fortunato Antonio Eduardo 3.5
33. Santos Amadeu Solha 3.5
34. Goncalves Gabriel Sobral 3.5
35. Santos Ruben Jose Melo 3.5
36. Cruz Martim 3.0
37. Vieira Vitor 3.0
38. Lixa Alberto 3.0
39. Antunes Ana 3.0
40. Antunes Andre Rafael 3.0
41. Guia Artur Solovyov Eloy 3.0
42. Grade Jose Fernando 3.0
43. Assuncao Jose Manuel Lopes Mach 3.0
44. Prata Joao Tavares 3.0
45. Marcelino Jose De Jesus Ferrei 3.0
46. Sousa Luis Manuel Baptista Rebe 3.0
47. Cruz Ruben Alexandre Santos 3.0
48. Vieira Antonio P G 2.5
49. Fernandes Jose Alberto 2.0
50. Mano Avelino De Sousa 2.0
51. Dias Leonardo 2.0
52. Silva Jose Antonio Duarte 2.0
53. Vieira Sara Pissarra Gouveia 2.0
54. Monteiro Carlos Alberto C 2.0
55. Pitta Afonso 2.0
56. Pacheco Vasco Valenca 2.0
57. Mouquinho Jose Francisco B 1.0
58. Dias Sofia Ribeiro 1.0
59. Boleo David 1.0
60. Martins Vasco Lopes 0.0
61. Andre Nuno Alexandre Lopes 0.0
62. Andre Diogo 0.0
63. Lages Duarte Jorge Da Silva 0.0
64. Pitta Pilar 0.0

III Torneio de Natal SR do GD Ramiro Jose

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ruben P. (2412F) 6.0 1:0 5.0 Carlos C. (2225F)
Robarts P. E. J. (2062F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Alves S. J. (2158F)
Vitor M. (1945F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 5.0 Pereira M. R. F. (1979F)
Correia P. R. J. (1941F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Dirk G. (1679F)
Cristiano T. (1851F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Fernande M. C. F. (1801F)
Grigorievitch M. V. (1858F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Dias C. P. R. (1864F)
Julio S. (1918F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 F S. C. M. F. (0)
Goncalves R. A. J. (1848F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Filipe R. P. (2228F)
l A. C. A. B. (1843F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 3.5 Silva A. C. G. (1929F)
Antonio G. (1918F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 John S. (1954F)
Otelo G. (1675F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Vitor V. (1472F)
Coel C. M. A. (1466F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Tavares P. J. (0)
Manuel F. J. (1495F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Martim C. (0)
Maissa A. R. M. (1482F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Fernando G. J. (1806F)
Campos B. R. A. (1916F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Mach A. J. M. L. (1450F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Sobral G. G. (1515F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Filipe R. A. (1900F)
Eduardo F. A. (1656F) 3.5 0:1 3.0 Miguel A. L. (1744F)
Melo S. R. J. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Gamboa C. J. (1564F)
Santos C. R. A. (1311F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Correa M. A. (1728F)
Rebe S. L. M. B. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Belini L. G. (0)
Rafael A. A. (1247F) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Alberto F. J. (1045F)
G V. A. P. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Assis C. (0)
Sousa M. A. D. (1506F) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Eloy G. A. S. (1251F)
Duarte S. J. A. (1576F) 2.0 0:1 2.5 Solha S. A. (1564F)
C M. C. A. (1402F) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Alberto L. (0)
Valenca P. V. (1494F) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Ana A. (1195F)
David B. (0) 1.0 0:1 2.0 Ferrei M. J. D. J. (1345F)
Leonardo D. (0) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Pilar P. (0)
Afonso P. (0) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Lopes M. V. (0)
Ribeiro D. S. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Gouveia V. S. P. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Pereira R.
1:0
Carneiro C.
.
Pires E.
0:1
Santos J.
.
Morais V.
0.5:0.5
Marques R.
.
Pereira R.
1:0
Glawe D.
.
Tieres C.
1:0
Marques C.
.
Maslov V.
1:0
Coelho P.
.
Santos J.
1:0
Santos C.
.
Roxo A.
0:1
Rego P.
.
Aguiar C.
0.5:0.5
Amaro C.
.
Garcia A.
0:1
Simoes J.
.
Galinha O.
1:0
Vieira V.
.
Correia M.
1:0
Prata J.
.
Fortunato J.
1:0
Cruz M.
.
Antunes R.
1:0
Grade J.
.
Bento R.
1:0
Assuncao J.
.
Goncalves G.
0:1
Roque A.
.
Fortunato A.
0:1
Alves L.
.
Santos R.
0.5:0.5
Cardina J.
.
Cruz R.
0:1
Mendes A.
.
Sousa L.
0:1
Lamonica G.
.
Antunes A.
1:0
Fernandes J.
.
Vieira A.
0:1
Capamba A.
.
Mano A.
0:1
Guia A.
.
Silva J.
0:1
Santos A.
.
Monteiro C.
0:1
Lixa A.
.
Pacheco V.
0:1
Antunes A.
.
Boleo D.
0:1
Marcelino J.
.
Dias L.
1:0
Pitta P.
.
Pitta A.
1:0
Martins V.
.
Dias S.
0:1
Vieira S.

III Torneio de Natal SR do GD Ramiro Jose

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Pereira Ruben 2412F
Rego Pedro Filipe 2228F
Carneiro Carlos 2225F
Santos Jose Alves 2158F
Pires Emanuel Joao Robarts 2062F
Marques Rui Filipe Pereira 1979F
Simoes John 1954F
Morais Vitor 1945F
Pereira Ricardo Joao Correia 1941F
Amaro Cristiano Guilherme Silva 1929F
Garcia Antonio 1918F
Santos Julio 1918F
Bento Rudolfo Antonio Campos 1916F
Roque Armando Filipe 1900F
Coelho Pedro Rodrigo Dias 1864F
Maslov Vadim Grigorievitch 1858F
Tieres Cristiano 1851F
Roxo Agostinho Jose Goncalves 1848F
Aguiar Carlos Alberto Branco l 1843F
Grade Jose Fernando 1806F
Marques Carlos Filipe Fernande 1801F
Alves Luis Miguel 1744F
Mendes Alberto Correa 1728F
Glawe Dirk 1679F
Galinha Otelo 1675F
Fortunato Antonio Eduardo 1656F
Lages Duarte Jorge Da Silva 1600F
Silva Jose Antonio Duarte 1576F
Cardina Joao Gamboa 1564F
Santos Amadeu Solha 1564F
Goncalves Gabriel Sobral 1515F
Mano Avelino De Sousa 1506F
Fortunato Jose Manuel 1495F
Pacheco Vasco Valenca 1494F
Antunes Ricardo Miguel Maissa 1482F
Vieira Vitor 1472F
Correia Miguel Alexandre Coel 1466F
Mouquinho Jose Francisco B 1462F
Assuncao Jose Manuel Lopes Mach 1450F
Monteiro Carlos Alberto C 1402F
Marcelino Jose De Jesus Ferrei 1345F
Cruz Ruben Alexandre Santos 1311F
Guia Artur Solovyov Eloy 1251F
Antunes Andre Rafael 1247F
Antunes Ana 1195F
Fernandes Jose Alberto 1045F
Andre Diogo 0
Andre Nuno Alexandre Lopes 0
Boleo David 0
Capamba Assis 0
Cruz Martim 0
Dias Leonardo 0
Dias Sofia Ribeiro 0
Lamonica Gustavo Belini 0
Lixa Alberto 0
Martins Vasco Lopes 0
Pitta Afonso 0
Pitta Pilar 0
Prata Joao Tavares 0
Santos Carlos Manuel Flores F 0
Santos Ruben Jose Melo 0
Sousa Luis Manuel Baptista Rebe 0
Vieira Antonio P G 0
Vieira Sara Pissarra Gouveia 0

III Torneio de Natal SR do GD Ramiro Jose

Export

III Torneio de Natal SR do GD Ramiro Jose

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

III Torneio de Natal SR do GD Ramiro Jose

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.