Cto. de Gipuzkoa por Equipos Primera 2016 Rondas 7-10

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Cto. de Gipuzkoa por Equipos Primera 2016 Rondas 7-10
2016-02-20
2016-03-13
Spain
Donostia

Rules

Team
4
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Cto. de Gipuzkoa por Equipos Primera 2016 Rondas 7-10

Rank

Cto. de Gipuzkoa por Equipos Primera 2016 Rondas 7-10

Results

Cto. de Gipuzkoa por Equipos Primera 2016 Rondas 7-10

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Ferreiro Montoya Jose Ignacio 2109F
Godoy Magdaleno Jose L. 1987F
Hernando Casas Jose Manuel 1966F
Riesco Lecuona Juan Manuel 1957F
Ruiz Martinez Isidro 1956F
Martiarena Lizarribar Eneko 1949F
Cuevas Padron Valentin 1940F
Cejudo Urdampilleta Jose Manuel 1930F
Hernandez Lopez Daniel 1928F
Rabadan Amas Aritz 1912F
Gomez Pajares Jose Antonio 1911F
Arrieta Gonzalez Arkaitz 1903F
Esnaola Gaston Fernando 1888F
Figueras Puig Jordi 1878F
Paredes Macarro Manuel 1878F
Villar Moron Roberto 1874F
Estevez Goni Breogan 1864F
Salgado Cea Gorka 1852F
Mazquiaran Navarro Agustin 1850F
Moreno Estebanez Patxi 1846F
Bolado Rodriguez Ion 1837F
Eziolaza Etxebarria Ibon 1804F
Leon Reinares Mikel 1803F
Mendizabal Guridi Ekaitz 1785F
Sarasola Ouvina Javier 1784F
Urbieta Aldalur Bingen 1775F
Freire Moreiro Emilio Jose 1773F
Guerrero Itarte Alfredo 1770F
Burgana Lardizabal Jose Angel 1767F
Goni Garmendia Aitor 1763F
San Sebastian Clavo Unai 1749F
Navarro Navarro Juan Manuel 1735F
Esnaola Herrero Isidro 1733F
Navascues Zabaleta Jesus 1733F
Markina Amutxastegi Fernando 1732F
Larreategi Arana Mikel 1723F
Axpe Goikoetxea Javier 1720F
Banuelos Rodenas Arturo 1717F
Urkia Imaz Garikoitz 1713F
Iribar Iriondo Martin 1708F
Velte Daniela 1704F
San Jose Madinabeitia Iban 1698F
De Andres Andres Eugenio 1688F
Alustiza Urkia Jose Luis 1680F
Ijurko Erroizena Jose Angel 1670F
Alonso Munoz Ibon 1662F
Gomez Romero Juan Jose 1658F
Arrondo Carbonell Pablo 1657F
Arri Martinez Iker 1654F
Espin Laborde Jesus Maria 1643F
Garcia Nestar Daniel 1617F
Arrondo Carbonell Agustin 1608F
Veras Sanz Jose Antonio 1606F
Garcia Martinez Enara 1592F
Conde Borrajo Tomas 1581F
Mendibil Santamaria Iker 1572F
Estevez Pegenaute Eduardo 1571F
Campos Urbaneja Ricardo 1557F
Tafall Villanueva Ander 1557F
Garrido Dominguez Jose Antonio 1556F
Cuesta Senosiain Asier 1520F
Burgos Arratibel Javier 1486F
Martinez Adarraga Inko 1421F
Uranga Odriozola Ander 1273F
Aguirregomezkorta Arriaga Lander 0
Altuna Zurutuza Jose Ramon 0
Astigarraga Mendizabal Mikel 0
Beorlegi Erena Xabier 0
Berecibar Aguirre Jesus 0
Etxagibel Iturrino Aitor 0
Gomez Ruiz Iban 0
Gomez Santos Jose Angel 0
Izaguirre Altuna Alberto 0
Larranaga Aldalur Jose Luis 0
Mateos Sanchez Miguel Angel 0
Mayordomo San Martin Jesus Mi 0
Nafarrate Zurbano Manuel 0
Pascual Cuadrado Carlos 0
Perez Diaz Oscar 0

Cto. de Gipuzkoa por Equipos Primera 2016 Rondas 7-10

Export

Cto. de Gipuzkoa por Equipos Primera 2016 Rondas 7-10

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Cto. de Gipuzkoa por Equipos Primera 2016 Rondas 7-10

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.