Cto. de Gipuzkoa por Equipos Primera 2016 Rondas 3-6

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Cto. de Gipuzkoa por Equipos Primera 2016 Rondas 3-6
2016-01-23
2016-02-13
Spain
Donostia

Rules

Team
4
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Cto. de Gipuzkoa por Equipos Primera 2016 Rondas 3-6

Rank

Date of round : 2016-01-30
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Alustiza Urkia Jose Luis 2.0
2. Hernando Casas Jose Manuel 2.0
3. Arrieta Gonzalez Kepa 2.0
4. Navarro Navarro Juan Manuel 1.5
5. Villar Moron Roberto 1.5
6. Arrondo Carbonell Pablo 1.5
7. Rabadan Amas Aritz 1.5
8. Urcelay Crucelaegui Zigor 1.0
9. Uranga Odriozola Ander 1.0
10. Fidalgo Carreras Miguel Angel 1.0
11. Urbieta Aldalur Bingen 1.0
12. Estevez Goni Breogan 1.0
13. Esnaola Gaston Fernando 1.0
14. Burgos Arratibel Javier 1.0
15. Veras Sanz Jose Antonio 1.0
16. Ruiz Martinez Isidro 1.0
17. Mazquiaran Navarro Agustin 1.0
18. Gomez Santos Jose Angel 1.0
19. Gomez Romero Juan Jose 1.0
20. Axpe Goikoetxea Javier 1.0
21. Hernandez Lopez Daniel 1.0
22. Velte Daniela 1.0
23. Navascues Zabaleta Jesus 1.0
24. Izaguirre Altuna Alberto 1.0
25. Riesco Lecuona Juan Manuel 1.0
26. Eziolaza Etxebarria Ibon 1.0
27. De Andres Andres Eugenio 1.0
28. Altuna Iza Jon 1.0
29. Alonso Munoz Ibon 1.0
30. Leon Reinares Mikel 1.0
31. Espin Laborde Jesus Maria 1.0
32. Urkia Imaz Garikoitz 1.0
33. Arrieta Gonzalez Arkaitz 1.0
34. Beorlegi Erena Xabier 0.5
35. Tafall Villanueva Ander 0.5
36. Paredes Macarro Manuel 0.5
37. Freire Moreiro Emilio Jose 0.5
38. Larreategi Arana Mikel 0.5
39. Guerrero Itarte Alfredo 0.5
40. Mendizabal Guridi Ekaitz 0.5
41. Moreno Estebanez Patxi 0.5
42. Cejudo Urdampilleta Jose Manuel 0.5
43. San Jose Madinabeitia Iban 0.5
44. Cuesta Senosiain Asier 0.5
45. Burgana Lardizabal Jose Angel 0.5
46. Ijurko Erroizena Jose Angel 0.5
47. Etxagibel Iturrino Aitor 0.5
48. Ruiz Egana Xabier 0.5
49. Feijoo Rubio Jose Jorge 0.5
50. Bolado Rodriguez Ion 0.5
51. Arana Garate Jon 0.5
52. Martiarena Lizarribar Eneko 0.5
53. Cuevas Padron Valentin 0.5
54. Astigarraga Mendizabal Mikel 0.0
55. Perez Diaz Oscar 0.0
56. Conde Borrajo Tomas 0.0
57. Asorey Molina Fernando 0.0
58. Imaz Iribarren Juan Miguel 0.0
59. Gomez Pajares Jose Antonio 0.0
60. Garrido Dominguez Jose Antonio 0.0
61. Erdozio Gaitan Inaki 0.0
62. Banuelos Rodenas Arturo 0.0
63. Pascual Cuadrado Carlos 0.0
64. Esnaola Herrero Isidro 0.0
65. Mayordomo San Martin Jesus Mi 0.0
66. Fernandez Rodriguez Ivan 0.0
67. Sarasola Ouvina Javier 0.0
68. Garcia Nestar Daniel 0.0
69. Figueras Puig Jordi 0.0

Cto. de Gipuzkoa por Equipos Primera 2016 Rondas 3-6

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Pablo A. C. (1645F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Roberto V. M. (1869F)
Kepa A. G. (2139F) 1.0 1:0 0.5 Patxi M. E. (1798F)
Iban S. J. M. (1687F) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0 Xabier R. E. (1698F)
Ion B. R. (1817F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Valentin C. P. (1934F)
Manuel C. U. J. (1922F) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0 Eneko M. L. (1934F)
Manuel H. C. J. (1962F) 1.0 1:0 0 Jordi F. P. (1882F)
Alberto I. A. (0) 0.0 1:0 0.0 Antonio G. D. J. (1551F)
Arkaitz A. G. (1905F) 0 1:0 0.5 Asier C. S. (1502F)
Aritz R. A. (1919F) 0.5 1:0 0 Javier S. O. (1786F)
Daniel H. L. (1938F) 0.0 1:0 0.0 Antonio G. P. J. (1915F)
Javier A. G. (1718F) 0.0 1:0 0.5 Mikel L. A. (1720F)
Garikoitz U. I. (1729F) 0 1:0 0.0 Mikel A. M. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jon A. G. (1881F) 0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Isidro R. M. (1971F)
Maria E. L. J. (1654F) 0 1:0 0.0 Arturo B. R. (1717F)
Jorge F. R. J. (1574F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Aitor E. I. (0)
Daniel G. N. (1606F) 0 0:1 1.0 Luis A. U. J. (1672F)
Mikel L. R. (1837F) 0 1:0 1.0 Fernando E. G. (1903F)
Jose F. M. E. (1771F) 0.5 0:1 0.0 Eugenio D. A. A. (1698F)
Ander T. V. (1584F) 0.5 0:1 0.0 Manuel R. L. J. (1939F)
Isidro E. H. (1733F) 0 0:1 0.5 Manuel N. N. J. (1704F)
Angel I. E. J. (1670F) 0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Jose G. R. J. (1658F)
Carlos P. C. (0) 0 0:1 0 Ibon A. M. (1680F)
Ivan F. R. (1712F) 0 0:1 0 Jon A. I. (1585F)
Mi M. S. M. J. (0) 0 0:1 0.0 Javier B. A. (1489F)
Table White player Black player
.
Arrondo Carbonell P.
0.5:0.5
Villar Moron R.
.
Arrieta Gonzalez K.
1:0
Moreno Estebanez P.
.
San Jose Madinabeitia I.
0.5:0.5
Ruiz Egana X.
.
Bolado Rodriguez I.
0.5:0.5
Cuevas Padron V.
.
Cejudo Urdampilleta J.
0.5:0.5
Martiarena Lizarribar E.
.
Hernando Casas J.
1:0
Figueras Puig J.
.
Izaguirre Altuna A.
1:0
Garrido Dominguez J.
.
Arrieta Gonzalez A.
1:0
Cuesta Senosiain A.
.
Rabadan Amas A.
1:0
Sarasola Ouvina J.
.
Hernandez Lopez D.
1:0
Gomez Pajares J.
.
Axpe Goikoetxea J.
1:0
Larreategi Arana M.
.
Urkia Imaz G.
1:0
Astigarraga Mendizabal M.
.
Arana Garate J.
0.5:0.5
Ruiz Martinez I.
.
Espin Laborde J.
1:0
Banuelos Rodenas A.
.
Feijoo Rubio J.
0.5:0.5
Etxagibel Iturrino A.
.
Garcia Nestar D.
0:1
Alustiza Urkia J.
.
Leon Reinares M.
1:0
Esnaola Gaston F.
.
Freire Moreiro E.
0:1
De Andres Andres E.
.
Tafall Villanueva A.
0:1
Riesco Lecuona J.
.
Esnaola Herrero I.
0:1
Navarro Navarro J.
.
Ijurko Erroizena J.
0.5:0.5
Gomez Romero J.
.
Pascual Cuadrado C.
0:1
Alonso Munoz I.
.
Fernandez Rodriguez I.
0:1
Altuna Iza J.
.
Mayordomo San Martin J.
0:1
Burgos Arratibel J.

Cto. de Gipuzkoa por Equipos Primera 2016 Rondas 3-6

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Arrieta Gonzalez Kepa 2139F
Godoy Magdaleno Jose L. 1977F
Ruiz Martinez Isidro 1971F
Hernando Casas Jose Manuel 1962F
Riesco Lecuona Juan Manuel 1939F
Hernandez Lopez Daniel 1938F
Cuevas Padron Valentin 1934F
Martiarena Lizarribar Eneko 1934F
Cejudo Urdampilleta Jose Manuel 1922F
Rabadan Amas Aritz 1919F
Gomez Pajares Jose Antonio 1915F
Arrieta Gonzalez Arkaitz 1905F
Esnaola Gaston Fernando 1903F
Figueras Puig Jordi 1882F
Arana Garate Jon 1881F
Estevez Goni Breogan 1881F
Paredes Macarro Manuel 1878F
Aparicio Del Pozo Felipe 1874F
Villar Moron Roberto 1869F
Salgado Cea Gorka 1857F
Mazquiaran Navarro Agustin 1847F
Leon Reinares Mikel 1837F
Bolado Rodriguez Ion 1817F
Eziolaza Etxebarria Ibon 1804F
Erdozio Gaitan Inaki 1802F
Mendizabal Guridi Ekaitz 1798F
Moreno Estebanez Patxi 1798F
Ezkerro Hernandez Pablo 1794F
Sarasola Ouvina Javier 1786F
Urbieta Aldalur Bingen 1781F
Goni Garmendia Aitor 1774F
Freire Moreiro Emilio Jose 1771F
Guerrero Itarte Alfredo 1770F
Burgana Lardizabal Jose Angel 1761F
Esnaola Herrero Isidro 1733F
Markina Amutxastegi Fernando 1732F
Urkia Imaz Garikoitz 1729F
Navascues Zabaleta Jesus 1724F
Larreategi Arana Mikel 1720F
Axpe Goikoetxea Javier 1718F
Banuelos Rodenas Arturo 1717F
Fernandez Rodriguez Ivan 1712F
Navarro Navarro Juan Manuel 1704F
De Andres Andres Eugenio 1698F
Ruiz Egana Xabier 1698F
San Jose Madinabeitia Iban 1687F
Velte Daniela 1686F
Alonso Munoz Ibon 1680F
Alustiza Urkia Jose Luis 1672F
Ijurko Erroizena Jose Angel 1670F
Asorey Molina Fernando 1666F
Gomez Romero Juan Jose 1658F
Espin Laborde Jesus Maria 1654F
Arrondo Carbonell Pablo 1645F
Arrondo Carbonell Agustin 1608F
Garcia Nestar Daniel 1606F
Veras Sanz Jose Antonio 1606F
Conde Borrajo Tomas 1592F
Altuna Iza Jon 1585F
Tafall Villanueva Ander 1584F
Feijoo Rubio Jose Jorge 1574F
Estevez Pegenaute Eduardo 1573F
Garrido Dominguez Jose Antonio 1551F
Cuesta Senosiain Asier 1502F
Burgos Arratibel Javier 1489F
Urcelay Crucelaegui Zigor 1302F
Uranga Odriozola Ander 1279F
Aguirregomezkorta Arriaga Lander 0
Astigarraga Mendizabal Mikel 0
Beorlegi Erena Xabier 0
Etxagibel Iturrino Aitor 0
Fidalgo Carreras Miguel Angel 0
Gomez Santos Jose Angel 0
Imaz Iribarren Juan Miguel 0
Izaguirre Altuna Alberto 0
Jauregi Etxebeste Jesus Maria 0
Mayordomo San Martin Jesus Mi 0
Narvaiza Refoyo Iker 0
Pascual Cuadrado Carlos 0
Perez Diaz Oscar 0

Cto. de Gipuzkoa por Equipos Primera 2016 Rondas 3-6

Export

Cto. de Gipuzkoa por Equipos Primera 2016 Rondas 3-6

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Cto. de Gipuzkoa por Equipos Primera 2016 Rondas 3-6

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.