Cto. de Gipuzkoa por Equipos Preferente 2016 Rondas 7-10

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Cto. de Gipuzkoa por Equipos Preferente 2016 Rondas 7-10
2016-02-20
2016-03-12
Spain
Donostia

Rules

Team
4
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Cto. de Gipuzkoa por Equipos Preferente 2016 Rondas 7-10

Rank

Cto. de Gipuzkoa por Equipos Preferente 2016 Rondas 7-10

Results

Cto. de Gipuzkoa por Equipos Preferente 2016 Rondas 7-10

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Saenz Martinez Juan Jose 2283F
Mayo Martinez Manuel 2195F
Urretabizkaia Merino Asier 2134F
Torres Ganuza Francisco Javier 2104F
Alvarez Ponga Hugo 2098F
Gacogne Charlie 2088F
Ros Eskisabel Jose Ramon 2087F
Pedrera Lobato Javier 2082F
Martin Arina Alberto 2075F
Munoz Avila Jose Luis 2061F
Lakuntza Plazaola Asier. 2047F
Perez Cela David 2042F
Olmo Vega Diego 2041F
Gonzalez Blanco Aitor 2036F
Fernandez Zubitur Jokin 2016F
Zulaika Centeno Ander 2008F
Pinilla Santibanez Roberto 2004F
Irure Crespo Egoitz 1994F
Galarza Cenzano Inigo 1984F
Garro Beraza Julen 1979F
Juez Villar Erik 1976F
Martin Iribar Ander 1969F
Tejedor Txapartegi Nabar 1950F
Alfaro Garcia del Cerro Juan L 1944F
Cruz-Lopez Claret Antonio 1933F
Izagirre Alsua Aritz 1929F
Salterain Gonzalez Galder 1920F
Lauroba Elizaran Fermin 1918F
Daubas Bernard 1911F
Nogues Fernandez Ramon 1907F
Alvarado Fernandez Mikel 1893F
Fernandez Del Pozo Anibal 1885F
Peteiro Osta Luis Angel 1882F
Arana Garate Jon 1880F
Bello Castano Diego 1878F
Larranaga Aldalur Jose Joaquin 1871F
Sanchez Ruesga Carlos 1869F
Esturo Loiola Jon 1868F
Galarraga Lasa Jon Gurutz 1857F
Izquierdo Arruferia Joseba 1857F
Darrigues Alain 1845F
Diez Viera Oscar 1836F
Tholey Jean-Paul 1833F
Kuende Gorostidi Jon 1828F
Berdote Alonso Carlos 1819F
Insausti Gonzalez Asier 1817F
Rodriguez Cabrera Fco. Javier 1817F
Montolio Benedicto Cesar 1799F
Manterola Ubillos Josu 1778F
Urbieta Aldalur Bingen 1775F
Zuloaga Erauskin Markel 1770F
Orube Bona Andoni 1766F
Coco Gonzalez Santiago 1746F
Sanchez Merino Christian 1740F
Cantabrana Garona Alejandro 1736F
Perez Sodupe Cecilia 1716F
Galhaud Jean-Philippe 1707F
Velte Daniela 1704F
Jauregi Barandiaran Jon 1696F
Benaito Villagarcia Mikel 1671F
Lazkano Gaite Tomas 1667F
Lertxundi Azpiazu Jon 1661F
Fernandez Zubitur Asier 1624F
Iturralde Prieto Juan Cruz 1619F
Dorronsoro Larbide Ibai 1616F
Iturralde Echeverria Ivan 1593F
Alberdi Jarit Gaizka 1592F
Granero Molina Esteban 1589F
Lizaso Gastesi Jose Maria 1562F
Jarrier Francis 1551F
Unanue Gual Imanol 1523F
Noel Max 1386F
Martin Martin Abel 0
Plazaola Urbieta Asier 0
Rodriguez Rubio Iker 0

Cto. de Gipuzkoa por Equipos Preferente 2016 Rondas 7-10

Export

Cto. de Gipuzkoa por Equipos Preferente 2016 Rondas 7-10

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Cto. de Gipuzkoa por Equipos Preferente 2016 Rondas 7-10

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.