Cto. de Gipuzkoa por Equipos Preferente 2016 Rondas 3-6

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Cto. de Gipuzkoa por Equipos Preferente 2016 Rondas 3-6
2016-01-23
2016-02-13
Spain
Donostia

Rules

Team
4
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Cto. de Gipuzkoa por Equipos Preferente 2016 Rondas 3-6

Rank

Date of round : 2016-01-30
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Sanchez Ruesga Carlos 2.0
2. Manterola Ubillos Josu 2.0
3. Lauroba Elizaran Fermin 2.0
4. Torres Ganuza Francisco Javier 2.0
5. Izquierdo Arruferia Joseba 2.0
6. Perez Cela David 2.0
7. Orube Bona Andoni 2.0
8. Galarza Cenzano Inigo 2.0
9. Galarraga Lasa Jon Gurutz 1.5
10. Insausti Gonzalez Asier 1.5
11. Izagirre Alsua Aritz 1.5
12. Juez Villar Erik 1.5
13. Daubas Bernard 1.5
14. Zulaika Centeno Ander 1.0
15. Tholey Jean-Paul 1.0
16. Salterain Gonzalez Galder 1.0
17. Martin Arina Alberto 1.0
18. Gonzalez Blanco Aitor 1.0
19. Martin Iribar Ander 1.0
20. Galhaud Jean-Philippe 1.0
21. Arana Garate Jon 1.0
22. Lertxundi Azpiazu Jon 1.0
23. Iturralde Echeverria Ivan 1.0
24. Saenz Martinez Juan Jose 1.0
25. Urbieta Aldalur Bingen 1.0
26. Peteiro Osta Luis Angel 1.0
27. Pedrera Lobato Javier 1.0
28. Olmo Vega Diego 1.0
29. Mayo Martinez Manuel 1.0
30. Irure Crespo Egoitz 1.0
31. Montolio Benedicto Cesar 0.5
32. Gacogne Charlie 0.5
33. Zuloaga Erauskin Markel 0.5
34. Granero Molina Esteban 0.5
35. Esturo Loiola Jon 0.5
36. Unanue Gual Imanol 0.5
37. Rodriguez Cabrera Fco. Javier 0.5
38. Garro Beraza Julen 0.5
39. Nogues Fernandez Ramon 0.5
40. Urretabizkaia Merino Asier 0.5
41. Munoz Avila Jose Luis 0.5
42. Berdote Alonso Carlos 0.5
43. Alvarez Ponga Hugo 0.5
44. Agirretxe San Sebastian Jesus M 0.0
45. Bello Castano Diego 0.0
46. Beitia Amador-Carrandi Ernesto 0.0
47. Alfaro Garcia del Cerro Juan L 0.0
48. Rodriguez Rubio Iker 0.0
49. Martin Martin Abel 0.0
50. Kuende Gorostidi Jon 0.0
51. Cruz-Lopez Claret Antonio 0.0
52. Jauregi Barandiaran Jon 0.0
53. Belosillo Perez Alberto 0.0
54. Alberdi Jarit Gaizka 0.0
55. Pinilla Santibanez Roberto 0.0
56. Escribano Lasa Juan Jose 0.0
57. Fernandez Del Pozo Anibal 0.0
58. Sanchez Merino Christian 0.0
59. Beorlegi Erena Xabier 0.0
60. Fernandez Zubitur Asier 0.0
61. Lakuntza Plazaola Asier. 0.0
62. Alvarado Fernandez Mikel 0.0
63. Tejedor Txapartegi Nabar 0.0
64. Novo Arbon Andoni 0.0
65. Lazkano Gaite Tomas 0.0
66. Darrigues Alain 0.0

Cto. de Gipuzkoa por Equipos Preferente 2016 Rondas 3-6

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Joseba I. A. (1847F) 1.0 1:0 0 Xabier B. E. (0)
Aritz I. A. (1929F) 0.5 1:0 0 Tomas L. G. (1667F)
Egoitz I. C. (1997F) 0 1:0 0 Asier F. Z. (1624F)
Fermin L. E. (1941F) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Jean-Paul T. (1850F)
L A. G. D. C. J. (1964F) 0.0 0:1 1.0 David P. C. (2007F)
Carlos S. R. (1875F) 1.0 1:0 0 Asier. L. P. (2051F)
Carlos B. A. (1838F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Hugo A. P. (2088F)
Bernard D. (1923F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Erik J. V. (1959F)
Inigo G. C. (1981F) 1.0 1:0 0.5 Cesar M. B. (1779F)
Javier R. C. F. (1814F) 0.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Gurutz G. L. J. (1854F)
Asier U. M. (2121F) 0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Galder S. G. (1908F)
Mikel A. F. (1888F) 0 0:1 1.0 Josu M. U. (1768F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ander M. I. (1997F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0.0 Charlie G. (2083F)
Manuel M. M. (2195F) 0 1:0 0.5 Markel Z. E. (1784F)
Diego O. V. (2045F) 0 1:0 0.0 Diego B. C. (1878F)
Alain D. (1827F) 0 0:1 0 Bingen U. A. (1781F)
Julen G. B. (1999F) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0 Luis M. A. J. (2066F)
Asier I. G. (1817F) 0.5 1:0 0.0 Anibal F. D. P. (1887F)
Ivan I. E. (1626F) 1.0 0:1 0 Javier P. L. (2082F)
Imanol U. G. (1523F) 0.5 0:1 1.0 Andoni O. B. (1770F)
Jon J. B. (1702F) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Javier T. G. F. (2097F)
Andoni N. A. (0) 0 0:1 0 Angel P. O. L. (1905F)
Nabar T. T. (1950F) 0 0:1 0.0 Jon L. A. (1668F)
Table White player Black player
.
Izquierdo Arruferia J.
1:0
Beorlegi Erena X.
.
Izagirre Alsua A.
1:0
Lazkano Gaite T.
.
Irure Crespo E.
1:0
Fernandez Zubitur A.
.
Lauroba Elizaran F.
1:0
Tholey J.
.
Alfaro Garcia del Cerro J.
0:1
Perez Cela D.
.
Sanchez Ruesga C.
1:0
Lakuntza Plazaola A.
.
Berdote Alonso C.
0.5:0.5
Alvarez Ponga H.
.
Daubas B.
0.5:0.5
Juez Villar E.
.
Galarza Cenzano I.
1:0
Montolio Benedicto C.
.
Rodriguez Cabrera F.
0.5:0.5
Galarraga Lasa J.
.
Urretabizkaia Merino A.
0.5:0.5
Salterain Gonzalez G.
.
Alvarado Fernandez M.
0:1
Manterola Ubillos J.
.
Martin Iribar A.
0.5:0.5
Gacogne C.
.
Mayo Martinez M.
1:0
Zuloaga Erauskin M.
.
Olmo Vega D.
1:0
Bello Castano D.
.
Darrigues A.
0:1
Urbieta Aldalur B.
.
Garro Beraza J.
0.5:0.5
Munoz Avila J.
.
Insausti Gonzalez A.
1:0
Fernandez Del Pozo A.
.
Iturralde Echeverria I.
0:1
Pedrera Lobato J.
.
Unanue Gual I.
0:1
Orube Bona A.
.
Jauregi Barandiaran J.
0:1
Torres Ganuza F.
.
Novo Arbon A.
0:1
Peteiro Osta L.
.
Tejedor Txapartegi N.
0:1
Lertxundi Azpiazu J.

Cto. de Gipuzkoa por Equipos Preferente 2016 Rondas 3-6

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Saenz Martinez Juan Jose 2283F
Mayo Martinez Manuel 2195F
Agirretxe San Sebastian Jesus M 2142F
Urretabizkaia Merino Asier 2121F
Torres Ganuza Francisco Javier 2097F
Alvarez Ponga Hugo 2088F
Gacogne Charlie 2083F
Martin Arina Alberto 2083F
Pedrera Lobato Javier 2082F
Munoz Avila Jose Luis 2066F
Lakuntza Plazaola Asier. 2051F
Olmo Vega Diego 2045F
Gonzalez Blanco Aitor 2034F
Zulaika Centeno Ander 2017F
Fernandez Zubitur Jokin 2011F
Pinilla Santibanez Roberto 2008F
Perez Cela David 2007F
Garro Beraza Julen 1999F
Irure Crespo Egoitz 1997F
Martin Iribar Ander 1997F
Uriarte Prieto Goio 1991F
Galarza Cenzano Inigo 1981F
Alfaro Garcia del Cerro Juan L 1964F
Juez Villar Erik 1959F
Tejedor Txapartegi Nabar 1950F
Cruz-Lopez Claret Antonio 1947F
Lauroba Elizaran Fermin 1941F
Beitia Amador-Carrandi Ernesto 1930F
Izagirre Alsua Aritz 1929F
Daubas Bernard 1923F
Nogues Fernandez Ramon 1909F
Salterain Gonzalez Galder 1908F
Peteiro Osta Luis Angel 1905F
Alvarado Fernandez Mikel 1888F
Fernandez Del Pozo Anibal 1887F
Arana Garate Jon 1881F
Bello Castano Diego 1878F
Sanchez Ruesga Carlos 1875F
Larranaga Aldalur Jose Joaquin 1871F
Galarraga Lasa Jon Gurutz 1854F
Esturo Loiola Jon 1850F
Tholey Jean-Paul 1850F
Kuende Gorostidi Jon 1848F
Izquierdo Arruferia Joseba 1847F
Berdote Alonso Carlos 1838F
Diez Viera Oscar 1836F
Escribano Lasa Juan Jose 1829F
Darrigues Alain 1827F
Insausti Gonzalez Asier 1817F
Rodriguez Cabrera Fco. Javier 1814F
Zuloaga Erauskin Markel 1784F
Urbieta Aldalur Bingen 1781F
Montolio Benedicto Cesar 1779F
Orube Bona Andoni 1770F
Manterola Ubillos Josu 1768F
Sanchez Merino Christian 1767F
Coco Gonzalez Santiago 1746F
Cantabrana Garona Alejandro 1743F
Galhaud Jean-Philippe 1712F
Jauregi Barandiaran Jon 1702F
Perez Sodupe Cecilia 1696F
Lertxundi Azpiazu Jon 1668F
Lazkano Gaite Tomas 1667F
Iturralde Echeverria Ivan 1626F
Fernandez Zubitur Asier 1624F
Alberdi Jarit Gaizka 1592F
Granero Molina Esteban 1558F
Unanue Gual Imanol 1523F
Belosillo Perez Alberto 0
Beorlegi Erena Xabier 0
Martin Martin Abel 0
Novo Arbon Andoni 0
Plazaola Urbieta Asier 0
Rodriguez Rubio Iker 0

Cto. de Gipuzkoa por Equipos Preferente 2016 Rondas 3-6

Export

Cto. de Gipuzkoa por Equipos Preferente 2016 Rondas 3-6

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Cto. de Gipuzkoa por Equipos Preferente 2016 Rondas 3-6

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.