Cto. de Gipuzkoa por Equipos Primera 2016 Rondas 1-2

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Cto. de Gipuzkoa por Equipos Primera 2016 Rondas 1-2
2016-01-09
2016-01-16
Spain
Donostia

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Cto. de Gipuzkoa por Equipos Primera 2016 Rondas 1-2

Rank

Date of round: 2016-01-16
Position Name Score
1.
Velte Daniela
2.0
2.
San Jose Madinabeitia Iban
2.0
3.
Riesco Lecuona Juan Manuel
2.0
4.
Moreno Estebanez Patxi
2.0
5.
Godoy Magdaleno Jose L.
2.0
6.
Cejudo Urdampilleta Jose Manuel
2.0
7.
Bolado Rodriguez Ion
2.0
8.
Izaguirre Altuna Alberto
1.5
9.
Arrondo Carbonell Pablo
1.5
10.
Arrieta Gonzalez Kepa
1.5
11.
Martiarena Lizarribar Eneko
1.5
12.
Villar Moron Roberto
1.5
13.
Navascues Zabaleta Jesus
1.5
14.
Navarro Navarro Juan Manuel
1.5
15.
Rabadan Amas Aritz
1.0
16.
Larreategi Arana Mikel
1.0
17.
Eziolaza Etxebarria Ibon
1.0
18.
Cuevas Padron Valentin
1.0
19.
Cuesta Senosiain Asier
1.0
20.
Banuelos Rodenas Arturo
1.0
21.
Axpe Goikoetxea Javier
1.0
22.
Arana Garate Jon
1.0
23.
Aguirregomezkorta Arriaga Lander
1.0
24.
Burgana Lardizabal Jose Angel
1.0
25.
Hernando Casas Jose Manuel
1.0
26.
Garcia Nestar Daniel
1.0
27.
Feijoo Rubio Jose Jorge
1.0
28.
Alustiza Urkia Jose Luis
1.0
29.
Mazquiaran Navarro Agustin
0.5
30.
Jauregi Martinez-Artola Oscar
0.5
31.
Salgado Cea Gorka
0.5
32.
Gomez Pajares Jose Antonio
0.5
33.
Urkia Imaz Garikoitz
0.5
34.
Freire Moreiro Emilio Jose
0.5
35.
Figueras Puig Jordi
0.5
36.
Burgos Arratibel Javier
0.5
37.
Arrieta Gonzalez Arkaitz
0.5
38.
Erdozio Gaitan Inaki
0.5
39.
Urbieta Aldalur Bingen
0.5
40.
De Andres Andres Eugenio
0.5
41.
Veras Sanz Jose Antonio
0.5
42.
Mendizabal Guridi Ekaitz
0.5
43.
Sarasola Ouvina Javier
0.5
44.
San Sebastian Clavo Unai
0.5
45.
Olmo Vega Diego
0.5
46.
Imaz Iribarren Juan Miguel
0.5
47.
Garrido Dominguez Jose Antonio
0.5
48.
Leon Reinares Mikel
0.0
49.
Goni Garmendia Aitor
0.0
50.
Fernandez Rodriguez Ivan
0.0
51.
Etxagibel Iturrino Aitor
0.0
52.
Esnaola Gaston Fernando
0.0
53.
Corral Gutierrez Aitor
0.0
54.
Beorlegi Erena Xabier
0.0
55.
Astigarraga Mendizabal Mikel
0.0
56.
Tafall Villanueva Ander
0.0
57.
Ruiz Martinez Isidro
0.0
58.
Pascual Cuadrado Carlos
0.0
59.
Uranga Odriozola Ander
0.0
60.
Nafarrate Zurbano Manuel
0.0
61.
Hernandez Lopez Daniel
0.0
62.
Estevez Pegenaute Eduardo
0.0
63.
Estevez Goni Breogan
0.0
64.
Espin Laborde Jesus Maria
0.0
65.
Conde Borrajo Tomas
0.0
66.
Baena Salado Mikel
0.0
67.
Alonso Munoz Ibon
0.0


Cto. de Gipuzkoa por Equipos Primera 2016 Rondas 1-2

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Kepa A. G. (2139) 0.5 1:0 0.0 Fernando E. G. (1903)
Pablo A. C. (1645) 0.5 1:0 1.0 Asier C. S. (1502)
Jesus N. Z. (1724) 0.5 1:0 0 Ibon A. M. (1680)
Luis A. U. J. (1672) 0 1:0 0 Mikel B. S. (1586)
Angel B. L. J. (1761) 0 1:0 0 Tomas C. B. (1592)
Ibon E. E. (1804) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0.5 Mikel L. A. (1720)
Daniel G. N. (1606) 0 1:0 0 Maria E. L. J. (1654)
Manuel H. C. J. (1962) 0 1:0 1.0 Javier A. G. (1718)
Aritz R. A. (1919) 0.0 1:0 0 Eduardo E. P. (1573)
Eugenio D. A. A. (1698) 0.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Roberto V. M. (1869)
Antonio G. D. J. (1551) 0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Garikoitz U. I. (1729)
Miguel I. I. J. (0) 0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Javier B. A. (1489)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ekaitz M. G. (1798) 0.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Alberto I. A. (0)
Diego O. V. (2045) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Unai S. S. C. (1735)
Javier S. O. (1786) 0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Manuel N. N. J. (1704)
Bingen U. A. (1781) 0.5 0:1 1.0 Patxi M. E. (1798)
Breogan E. G. (1881) 0 0:1 1.0 Manuel R. L. J. (1939)
Ivan F. R. (1712) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Ion B. R. (1817)
Aitor G. G. (1774) 0.0 0:1 1.0 L. G. M. J. (1977)
Daniel H. L. (1938) 0 0:1 0.5 Eneko M. L. (1934)
Mikel L. R. (1837) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Manuel C. U. J. (1922)
Manuel N. Z. (0) 0 0:1 1.0 Iban S. J. M. (1687)
Ander T. V. (1584) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Daniela V. (1686)
Ander U. O. (1279) 0 0:1 0 Jorge F. R. J. (1574)
Table White player Black player
.
Arrieta Gonzalez K.
1:0
Esnaola Gaston F.
.
Arrondo Carbonell P.
1:0
Cuesta Senosiain A.
.
Navascues Zabaleta J.
1:0
Alonso Munoz I.
.
Alustiza Urkia J.
1:0
Baena Salado M.
.
Burgana Lardizabal J.
1:0
Conde B.
.
Eziolaza Etxebarria I.
0.5:0.5
Larreategi Arana M.
.
Garcia Nestar D.
1:0
Espin Laborde J.
.
Hernando Casas J.
1:0
Axpe Goikoetxea J.
.
Rabadan Amas A.
1:0
Estevez Pegenaute E.
.
De Andres Andres E.
0.5:0.5
Villar Moron R.
.
Garrido Dominguez J.
0.5:0.5
Urkia Imaz G.
.
Imaz Iribarren J.
0.5:0.5
Burgos Arratibel J.
.
Mendizabal Guridi E.
0.5:0.5
Izaguirre Altuna A.
.
Olmo Vega D.
0.5:0.5
San Sebastian Clavo U.
.
Sarasola Ouvina J.
0.5:0.5
Navarro Navarro J.
.
Urbieta Aldalur B.
0:1
Moreno Estebanez P.
.
Estevez Goni B.
0:1
Riesco Lecuona J.
.
Fernandez Rodriguez I.
0:1
Bolado Rodriguez I.
.
Goni Garmendia A.
0:1
Godoy Magdaleno J.
.
Hernandez Lopez D.
0:1
Martiarena Lizarribar E.
.
Leon Reinares M.
0:1
Cejudo Urdampilleta J.
.
Nafarrate Zurbano M.
0:1
San Jose Madinabeitia I.
.
Tafall Villanueva A.
0:1
Velte D.
.
Uranga Odriozola A.
0:1
Feijoo Rubio J.

Cto. de Gipuzkoa por Equipos Primera 2016 Rondas 1-2

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Arrieta Gonzalez Kepa
2139F
Olmo Vega Diego
2045F
Godoy Magdaleno Jose L.
1977F
Ruiz Martinez Isidro
1971F
Hernando Casas Jose Manuel
1962F
Riesco Lecuona Juan Manuel
1939F
Hernandez Lopez Daniel
1938F
Cuevas Padron Valentin
1934F
Martiarena Lizarribar Eneko
1934F
Cejudo Urdampilleta Jose Manuel
1922F
Rabadan Amas Aritz
1919F
Gomez Pajares Jose Antonio
1915F
Arrieta Gonzalez Arkaitz
1905F
Esnaola Gaston Fernando
1903F
Figueras Puig Jordi
1882F
Arana Garate Jon
1881F
Estevez Goni Breogan
1881F
Villar Moron Roberto
1869F
Salgado Cea Gorka
1857F
Mazquiaran Navarro Agustin
1847F
Leon Reinares Mikel
1837F
Bolado Rodriguez Ion
1817F
Eziolaza Etxebarria Ibon
1804F
Erdozio Gaitan Inaki
1802F
Mendizabal Guridi Ekaitz
1798F
Moreno Estebanez Patxi
1798F
Sarasola Ouvina Javier
1786F
Urbieta Aldalur Bingen
1781F
Goni Garmendia Aitor
1774F
Freire Moreiro Emilio Jose
1771F
Burgana Lardizabal Jose Angel
1761F
San Sebastian Clavo Unai
1735F
Urkia Imaz Garikoitz
1729F
Navascues Zabaleta Jesus
1724F
Larreategi Arana Mikel
1720F
Axpe Goikoetxea Javier
1718F
Banuelos Rodenas Arturo
1717F
Fernandez Rodriguez Ivan
1712F
Navarro Navarro Juan Manuel
1704F
De Andres Andres Eugenio
1698F
San Jose Madinabeitia Iban
1687F
Velte Daniela
1686F
Alonso Munoz Ibon
1680F
Alustiza Urkia Jose Luis
1672F
Espin Laborde Jesus Maria
1654F
Arrondo Carbonell Pablo
1645F
Garcia Nestar Daniel
1606F
Veras Sanz Jose Antonio
1606F
Conde Borrajo Tomas
1592F
Baena Salado Mikel
1586F
Tafall Villanueva Ander
1584F
Feijoo Rubio Jose Jorge
1574F
Estevez Pegenaute Eduardo
1573F
Garrido Dominguez Jose Antonio
1551F
Cuesta Senosiain Asier
1502F
Burgos Arratibel Javier
1489F
Uranga Odriozola Ander
1279F
Aguirregomezkorta Arriaga Lander
0
Astigarraga Mendizabal Mikel
0
Beorlegi Erena Xabier
0
Corral Gutierrez Aitor
0
Etxagibel Iturrino Aitor
0
Imaz Iribarren Juan Miguel
0
Izaguirre Altuna Alberto
0
Jauregi Martinez-Artola Oscar
0
Nafarrate Zurbano Manuel
0
Pascual Cuadrado Carlos
0

Cto. de Gipuzkoa por Equipos Primera 2016 Rondas 1-2

Export

Cto. de Gipuzkoa por Equipos Primera 2016 Rondas 1-2

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Cto. de Gipuzkoa por Equipos Primera 2016 Rondas 1-2

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.