FMA Cto de Liga Equipos Segunda D Rondas 1-3

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

FMA Cto de Liga Equipos Segunda D Rondas 1-3
2015-11-29
2015-12-20
Spain
Madrid

Rules

Team
3
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

FMA Cto de Liga Equipos Segunda D Rondas 1-3

Rank

Date of round: 2015-12-20
Position Name Score
1.
Gonzalez Mateos Rafael
3.0
2.
Sirera Ripoll Jose Luis
3.0
3.
Castro Morell Daniel Eduardo
3.0
4.
Tevar Sanz Gonzalo
3.0
5.
Vazquez Cabeza Isaac
3.0
6.
Spitzer Isbert Ramon
2.5
7.
Tevar Becerra Alvaro
2.5
8.
Arbunic Castro Giovanna
2.5
9.
Morona Minguez Miguel
2.5
10.
Tereso Martin Antonio
2.0
11.
Mora-Rey Garcia Santiago
2.0
12.
Garcia Sanjuan Jose
2.0
13.
Martin Garcia Francisco Javier
2.0
14.
Cabrero Arribas Luis
2.0
15.
Sanz Fuentes Julio
2.0
16.
Sanchez Rodenas Jose Antonio
2.0
17.
Franco Rincon David
2.0
18.
Navarro Fernandez Miguel
2.0
19.
Sarabia Utrilla Joaquin
2.0
20.
Rodriguez Del Pino Daniel
2.0
21.
Lianes Garcia Alicia
2.0
22.
Alonso Sanchez Victor M.
2.0
23.
Fernandez Saez Ismael
2.0
24.
Garcia Tamayo Tomas
1.5
25.
Sarabia Lopez Joaquin
1.5
26.
Garcia-Maurino Ayora Gabriel
1.5
27.
Menendez Hernandez Jose
1.5
28.
Aguirre Arias Manuel
1.5
29.
Villodre Miranda Juan Alonso
1.5
30.
Ortiz Berruguete Adrian
1.5
31.
Ortega Arias Angel
1.5
32.
Sainz Pino Fernando
1.5
33.
Cuerda Rodriguez Javier
1.5
34.
Vela Martinez Jose
1.5
35.
Rodriguez Larrinaga Mikel
1.5
36.
Huerto Moreno Jorge
1.5
37.
Garcia Donoso Alberto
1.0
38.
Hidalgo Prado David
1.0
39.
Vazquez Moreno Luis
1.0
40.
Ruiz Ayuso Jose
1.0
41.
Clemente Sanchez Eduardo
1.0
42.
Camacho Casado Demetrio
1.0
43.
Alfaya Martinez Enrique
1.0
44.
Rodriguez Cabanillas Juan
1.0
45.
Garcia Martin Javier
1.0
46.
Rodriguez Lopez David
1.0
47.
Palacios Sanchez Victor
1.0
48.
Olmedo Moya Jose Ventura
1.0
49.
Cruz Monzon Jose
1.0
50.
Murciano Cespedosa Antonio
1.0
51.
Mesa Capela Miguel
1.0
52.
Roldan Garcia Angel
1.0
53.
Vega Martinez Ignacio
1.0
54.
Rueda Lopez Carlos
1.0
55.
Espada Lopez Daniel
1.0
56.
Sanchez Romero Alberto
1.0
57.
Gazpio Blanco Pedro
1.0
58.
Moreno Campos Jose
1.0
59.
Martin Navacerrada Francisco J
1.0
60.
San Felipe Gonzalez Tomas
1.0
61.
Cuellar Gutierrez Raul
1.0
62.
Duro Algarra Jorge
1.0
63.
Sanchez Ortega Ivan
1.0
64.
Del Noval Nemeshazi Nesztor
1.0
65.
Montoya Gandia Manuel
1.0
66.
Lucas Garcia Pedro
1.0
67.
Vazquez Gonzalez Francisco
1.0
68.
Perez Fernandez Guillermo
1.0
69.
Barahona Torrijos Angel
1.0
70.
Perez Gonzalez Eugenio
1.0
71.
Astruga Medina Carlos
1.0
72.
Lopez-Andujar Ocana Ramon
1.0
73.
Perez Perez Marta
1.0
74.
Belmonte Megrono Manuel
1.0
75.
Perez Mondejar Adler
1.0
76.
Bengoa Moreno Oscar
1.0
77.
Cupeiro Fernandez Manuel
0.5
78.
Barria Arbunic Manuel
0.5
79.
Palomares Monreal Francisco J.
0.5
80.
Rivero Vazquez Francisco
0.5
81.
Tanarro Alonso Bernardino
0.5
82.
Parral Puerta Carlos
0.5
83.
Menendez Hernandez Carlos
0.5
84.
Garcia Diez Mariano
0.5
85.
Sanchez Romero Ruben
0.5
86.
Cuevas Garcia Agustin
0.5
87.
Salazar Roman Pedro
0.5
88.
Guzman Castro Enrique
0.5
89.
Gorrin Gorrin Jeannette
0.5
90.
Sanchez Diaz Oscar
0.5
91.
Gutierrez Sanchez Fernando
0.5
92.
De Juan Rivas Antonio
0.5
93.
Tejerina Rincon Pablo
0.5
94.
Olarte Velasco Manuel
0.0
95.
Gonzalo Galindo Jose Antonio
0.0
96.
Jimenez Ibanez Juan C.
0.0
97.
Rico Dopico Manuel
0.0
98.
Hernandez Herrera Rodolfo
0.0
99.
Quijano Cabrera Adelardo
0.0
100.
Martin Miguel Ricardo
0.0
101.
Martinez Gonzalez Luis
0.0
102.
Martin Moro Antonio
0.0
103.
Rodenas Riesco Alfonso
0.0
104.
Cubero Bueno Julio Luis
0.0
105.
Mora Marin Guillermo B.
0.0
106.
Gomez Escurin Jose Manuel
0.0
107.
Medina Balenciaga Patricio
0.0
108.
Asins Martin Jose
0.0
109.
Caballero Gallego Luis
0.0
110.
Olivares Quintanar Jose V
0.0
111.
Beltran De Heredia Y Alonso M A
0.0
112.
Freijanes Roncal Yago
0.0
113.
Garcia Peco Antonio
0.0
114.
Alvarez Escudero Manuel
0.0
115.
Pedraza Aguirre Sergio
0.0
116.
Lopez Duran Jesus
0.0
117.
Campos Gonzalez Jose Ramon
0.0
118.
Fernandez Diaz Ricardo
0.0
119.
Vicioso Barbadillo Juan J.
0.0
120.
Ronco Garcia Jose Luis
0.0
121.
Rico Ropero Oscar
0.0
122.
Gonzalez Garcia Luis
0.0
123.
Pasaron Martinez Francisco
0.0
124.
Toledano Illescas Pedro
0.0
125.
Arnedo Perez Ramon
0.0


FMA Cto de Liga Equipos Segunda D Rondas 1-3

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Gonzalo T. S. (1753) 2.0 1:0 0.0 Sergio P. A. (1590)
Eduardo C. M. D. (1858) 2.0 1:0 0.0 B. M. M. G. (1642)
Luis S. R. J. (1769) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Miguel M. C. (1555)
Miguel M. M. (1885) 1.5 1:0 0.0 Alfonso R. R. (1502)
Giovanna A. C. (2003) 1.5 1:0 1.0 Jose M. C. (1793)
Ramon S. I. (2022) 1.5 1:0 0.0 Ricardo M. M. (1613)
M. A. S. V. (1875) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Luis C. G. (1855)
Joaquin S. U. (1746) 1.0 1:0 2.0 Alicia L. G. (1359)
David F. R. (1705) 1.0 1:0 2.0 Luis C. A. (0)
Antonio S. R. J. (1701) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Ramon C. G. J. (1503)
Julio S. F. (1646) 1.0 1:0 0 Pedro T. I. (1826)
Santiago M. G. (1694) 1.0 1:0 0.0 J. V. B. J. (1116)
Jose V. M. (1637) 1.5 0:1 0 Oscar B. M. (1577)
Fernando S. P. (1865) 1.5 0:1 0.5 Mikel R. L. (1638)
Alonso V. M. J. (1660) 0.5 1:0 1.0 Angel B. T. (1812)
Gabriel G. A. (1571) 0.5 1:0 0.0 Manuel G. E. J. (1343)
Pedro G. B. (1750) 1.0 0:1 1.5 Alvaro T. B. (1715)
Alberto S. R. (0) 1.0 0:1 0.5 Jorge H. M. (1647)
Daniel E. L. (1671) 1.0 0:1 0.5 Jose M. H. (1924)
Carlos R. L. (0) 1.0 0:1 0 Marta P. P. (1338)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Angel R. G. (1879) 0.0 1:0 0 Francisco P. M. (1455)
Antonio M. C. (1694) 1.0 0:1 0.0 Javier G. M. (1702)
Demetrio C. C. (1933) 0.0 1:0 1.5 Angel O. A. (1542)
Eduardo C. S. (1837) 0.0 1:0 0.0 Ricardo F. D. (0)
Guillermo P. F. (1859) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Daniel R. D. P. (1912)
Ruben S. R. (1747) 0.5 0:1 0.5 Adrian O. B. (1777)
Carlos M. H. (1379) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0 Pablo T. R. (0)
Manuel B. M. (1796) 0 1:0 0 Luis R. G. J. (1945)
Ramon L. O. (1658) 0 1:0 1.5 Javier C. R. (1429)
Carlos A. M. (1369) 0 1:0 1.0 Ignacio V. M. (0)
Eugenio P. G. (1517) 0 1:0 0 Oscar R. R. (1589)
Oscar S. D. (1569) 0.0 0.5:0.5 1.5 Miguel N. F. (1777)
Jeannette G. G. (1309) 0.5 0:1 1.0 Ismael F. S. (1758)
Francisco R. V. (0) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Fernando G. S. (1827)
Patricio M. B. (1416) 0.0 0:1 2.0 Isaac V. C. (1677)
Antonio D. J. R. (1770) 0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Mariano G. D. (1869)
Yago F. R. (0) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Javier M. G. F. (1563)
Ramon A. P. (1656) 0 0:1 0 Adler P. M. (1666)
Luis G. G. (1527) 0 0:1 2.0 Rafael G. M. (1977)
Table White player Black player
.
Tevar Sanz G.
1:0
Pedraza Aguirre S.
.
Castro Morell D.
1:0
Mora Marin G.
.
Sirera Ripoll J.
1:0
Mesa Capela M.
.
Morona Minguez M.
1:0
Rodenas Riesco A.
.
Arbunic Castro G.
1:0
Moreno Campos J.
.
Spitzer Isbert R.
1:0
Martin Miguel R.
.
Alonso Sanchez V.
1:0
Caballero Gallego L.
.
Sarabia Utrilla J.
1:0
Lianes Garcia A.
.
Franco Rincon D.
1:0
Cabrero Arribas L.
.
Sanchez Rodenas J.
1:0
Campos Gonzalez J.
.
Sanz Fuentes J.
1:0
Toledano Illescas P.
.
Mora-Rey Garcia S.
1:0
Vicioso Barbadillo J.
.
Vela Martinez J.
0:1
Bengoa Moreno O.
.
Sainz Pino F.
0:1
Rodriguez Larrinaga M.
.
Villodre Miranda J.
1:0
Barahona Torrijos A.
.
Garcia-Maurino Ayora G.
1:0
Gomez Escurin J.
.
Gazpio Blanco P.
0:1
Tevar Becerra A.
.
Sanchez Romero A.
0:1
Huerto Moreno J.
.
Espada Lopez D.
0:1
Menendez Hernandez J.
.
Rueda Lopez C.
0:1
Perez Perez M.
.
Roldan Garcia A.
1:0
Pasaron Martinez F.
.
Murciano Cespedosa A.
0:1
Garcia Martin J.
.
Camacho Casado D.
1:0
Ortega Arias A.
.
Clemente Sanchez E.
1:0
Fernandez Diaz R.
.
Perez Fernandez G.
0:1
Rodriguez Del Pino D.
.
Sanchez Romero R.
0:1
Ortiz Berruguete A.
.
Menendez Hernandez C.
0.5:0.5
Tejerina Rincon P.
.
Belmonte Megrono M.
1:0
Ronco Garcia J.
.
Lopez-Andujar Ocana R.
1:0
Cuerda Rodriguez J.
.
Astruga Medina C.
1:0
Vega Martinez I.
.
Perez Gonzalez E.
1:0
Rico Ropero O.
.
Sanchez Diaz O.
0.5:0.5
Navarro Fernandez M.
.
Gorrin Gorrin J.
0:1
Fernandez Saez I.
.
Rivero Vazquez F.
0.5:0.5
Gutierrez Sanchez F.
.
Medina Balenciaga P.
0:1
Vazquez Cabeza I.
.
De Juan Rivas A.
0.5:0.5
Garcia Diez M.
.
Freijanes Roncal Y.
0:1
Martin Garcia F.
.
Arnedo Perez R.
0:1
Perez Mondejar A.
.
Gonzalez Garcia L.
0:1
Gonzalez Mateos R.

FMA Cto de Liga Equipos Segunda D Rondas 1-3

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Spitzer Isbert Ramon
2022F
Tereso Martin Antonio
2020F
Arbunic Castro Giovanna
2003F
Gonzalez Mateos Rafael
1977F
Vazquez Gonzalez Francisco
1960F
Ronco Garcia Jose Luis
1945F
Cruz Monzon Jose
1937F
Camacho Casado Demetrio
1933F
Beltran De Heredia Y Alonso M A
1930F
Menendez Hernandez Jose
1924F
Lopez Duran Jesus
1916F
Rodriguez Del Pino Daniel
1912F
Morona Minguez Miguel
1885F
Roldan Garcia Angel
1879F
Alonso Sanchez Victor M.
1875F
Garcia Diez Mariano
1869F
Sainz Pino Fernando
1865F
Lucas Garcia Pedro
1863F
Perez Fernandez Guillermo
1859F
Castro Morell Daniel Eduardo
1858F
Caballero Gallego Luis
1855F
Garcia Sanjuan Jose
1850F
Clemente Sanchez Eduardo
1837F
Gutierrez Sanchez Fernando
1827F
Toledano Illescas Pedro
1826F
Barahona Torrijos Angel
1812F
Del Noval Nemeshazi Nesztor
1810F
Alvarez Escudero Manuel
1805F
Belmonte Megrono Manuel
1796F
Moreno Campos Jose
1793F
Vazquez Moreno Luis
1790F
Olmedo Moya Jose Ventura
1783F
Salazar Roman Pedro
1780F
Navarro Fernandez Miguel
1777F
Ortiz Berruguete Adrian
1777F
Tanarro Alonso Bernardino
1774F
Cuellar Gutierrez Raul
1770F
De Juan Rivas Antonio
1770F
Sirera Ripoll Jose Luis
1769F
Jimenez Ibanez Juan C.
1767F
Martinez Gonzalez Luis
1762F
Fernandez Saez Ismael
1758F
Tevar Sanz Gonzalo
1753F
Barria Arbunic Manuel
1750F
Gazpio Blanco Pedro
1750F
Sanchez Romero Ruben
1747F
Sarabia Utrilla Joaquin
1746F
Rodriguez Lopez David
1743F
Martin Navacerrada Francisco J
1738F
San Felipe Gonzalez Tomas
1732F
Sarabia Lopez Joaquin
1716F
Tevar Becerra Alvaro
1715F
Franco Rincon David
1705F
Garcia Martin Javier
1702F
Sanchez Rodenas Jose Antonio
1701F
Mora-Rey Garcia Santiago
1694F
Murciano Cespedosa Antonio
1694F
Guzman Castro Enrique
1693F
Garcia Donoso Alberto
1686F
Palomares Monreal Francisco J.
1681F
Montoya Gandia Manuel
1680F
Garcia Tamayo Tomas
1678F
Vazquez Cabeza Isaac
1677F
Espada Lopez Daniel
1671F
Perez Mondejar Adler
1666F
Quijano Cabrera Adelardo
1660F
Villodre Miranda Juan Alonso
1660F
Lopez-Andujar Ocana Ramon
1658F
Arnedo Perez Ramon
1656F
Huerto Moreno Jorge
1647F
Sanz Fuentes Julio
1646F
Sanchez Ortega Ivan
1644F
Mora Marin Guillermo B.
1642F
Rodriguez Larrinaga Mikel
1638F
Vela Martinez Jose
1637F
Martin Miguel Ricardo
1613F
Hidalgo Prado David
1597F
Parral Puerta Carlos
1593F
Pedraza Aguirre Sergio
1590F
Rico Ropero Oscar
1589F
Alfaya Martinez Enrique
1586F
Bengoa Moreno Oscar
1577F
Garcia-Maurino Ayora Gabriel
1571F
Sanchez Diaz Oscar
1569F
Aguirre Arias Manuel
1568F
Martin Garcia Francisco Javier
1563F
Cupeiro Fernandez Manuel
1560F
Mesa Capela Miguel
1555F
Ortega Arias Angel
1542F
Gonzalez Garcia Luis
1527F
Cubero Bueno Julio Luis
1518F
Perez Gonzalez Eugenio
1517F
Campos Gonzalez Jose Ramon
1503F
Rodenas Riesco Alfonso
1502F
Garcia Peco Antonio
1490F
Pasaron Martinez Francisco
1455F
Rico Dopico Manuel
1436F
Cuerda Rodriguez Javier
1429F
Medina Balenciaga Patricio
1416F
Gonzalo Galindo Jose Antonio
1395F
Menendez Hernandez Carlos
1379F
Ruiz Ayuso Jose
1372F
Astruga Medina Carlos
1369F
Lianes Garcia Alicia
1359F
Gomez Escurin Jose Manuel
1343F
Perez Perez Marta
1338F
Hernandez Herrera Rodolfo
1314F
Gorrin Gorrin Jeannette
1309F
Asins Martin Jose
1250F
Duro Algarra Jorge
1246F
Vicioso Barbadillo Juan J.
1116F
Cabrero Arribas Luis
0
Cuevas Garcia Agustin
0
Fernandez Diaz Ricardo
0
Freijanes Roncal Yago
0
Martin Moro Antonio
0
Olarte Velasco Manuel
0
Olivares Quintanar Jose V
0
Palacios Sanchez Victor
0
Rivero Vazquez Francisco
0
Rodriguez Cabanillas Juan
0
Rueda Lopez Carlos
0
Sanchez Romero Alberto
0
Tejerina Rincon Pablo
0
Vega Martinez Ignacio
0

FMA Cto de Liga Equipos Segunda D Rondas 1-3

Export

FMA Cto de Liga Equipos Segunda D Rondas 1-3

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

FMA Cto de Liga Equipos Segunda D Rondas 1-3

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.