National Youth Championship 2015 Preliminaries U11 North

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

National Youth Championship 2015 Preliminaries U11 North
2015-12-08
2015-12-10
Israel
Nesher

Rules

Swiss
6
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

National Youth Championship 2015 Preliminaries U11 North

Rank

Date of round: 2015-12-10
Position Name Score
1.
Khanin Nikita
5.5
2.
Kharouba Wasim
5.0
3.
Gov Guy
5.0
4.
Lisak Rotem
4.5
5.
Abu-Hariri Adam
4.0
6.
Katz Kiril
4.0
7.
Avi-Hen Yuval
3.0
8.
Goldenberg Shay
3.0
9.
Buhman Gabriel
3.0
10.
Lulav Hadar
3.0
11.
Habib Alla Muhammad
2.5
12.
Sadka Darrell Daria
2.5
13.
Zurist Stav
2.5
14.
Habib Alla Qasem
2.0
15.
Krutyolkin Liron
2.0
16.
Kogan Eytan
2.0
17.
Glickman Ido
2.0
18.
Kapchits Aviel
2.0
19.
Gutin Matan
1.5
20.
Amiel Yoav
1.0
21.
Nadav Yaron
0.0


National Youth Championship 2015 Preliminaries U11 North

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Nikita K. (1304) 5.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Rotem L. (1372)
Wasim K. (1562) 4.0 1:0 3.0 Yuval A. (0)
Kiril K. (1642) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Shay G. (0)
Gabriel B. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.5 Daria S. D. (0)
Ido G. (0) 2.0 0:1 4.0 Guy G. (1591)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Hadar L. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Liron K. (0)
Matan G. (0) 1.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Muhammad H. A. (0)
Stav Z. (0) 2.5 0:1 3.0 Adam A. (0)
Qasem H. A. (0) 2.0 0:1 1.0 Eytan K. (0)
Yoav A. (0) 0.0 1:0 0.0 Yaron N. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Khanin N.
0.5:0.5
Lisak R.
.
Kharouba W.
1:0
Avi-Hen Y.
.
Katz K.
1:0
Goldenberg S.
.
Buhman G.
1:0
Sadka Darrell D.
.
Glickman I.
0:1
Gov G.
.
Lulav H.
1:0
Krutyolkin L.
.
Gutin M.
0.5:0.5
Habib Alla M.
.
Zurist S.
0:1
Abu-Hariri A.
.
Habib Alla Q.
0:1
Kogan E.
.
Amiel Y.
1:0
Nadav Y.

National Youth Championship 2015 Preliminaries U11 North

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Katz Kiril
1642F
Gov Guy
1591F
Kharouba Wasim
1562F
Lisak Rotem
1372F
Khanin Nikita
1304F
Abu-Hariri Adam
0
Amiel Yoav
0
Avi-Hen Yuval
0
Buhman Gabriel
0
Glickman Ido
0
Goldenberg Shay
0
Gutin Matan
0
Habib Alla Muhammad
0
Habib Alla Qasem
0
Kapchits Aviel
0
Kogan Eytan
0
Krutyolkin Liron
0
Lulav Hadar
0
Nadav Yaron
0
Sadka Darrell Daria
0
Zurist Stav
0

National Youth Championship 2015 Preliminaries U11 North

Export

National Youth Championship 2015 Preliminaries U11 North

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

National Youth Championship 2015 Preliminaries U11 North

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.