Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3H Round 3-4

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3H Round 3-4
2016-11-05
2016-11-26
Netherlands
Various

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3H Round 3-4

Rank

Date of round: 2016-11-26
Position Name Score
1.
Heltzel Joost
2.0
2.
Schakel Tim
2.0
3.
Coenen Eduard
2.0
4.
Roufs Gerard
2.0
5.
Brokken Dennis
2.0
6.
Tang Charlie
2.0
7.
Van de Plassche Bas
2.0
8.
Swinkels Maurice
2.0
9.
Di Bucchianico Alessandro
2.0
10.
Vosselman Jan
2.0
11.
Vonk Jaco
2.0
12.
Janssen Ger
2.0
13.
Schalij Frits
1.5
14.
Viering Marc
1.5
15.
Cebula Jerzy
1.5
16.
Mulder Hemmo
1.5
17.
Van Kooten Luuk
1.5
18.
Wolferink Frans
1.5
19.
Simons Rudy
1.5
20.
Van Empel Fred
1.0
21.
Jansen Arnoud
1.0
22.
Haitjema Jarich
1.0
23.
Faber Hugo
1.0
24.
Schakel Lemmy
1.0
25.
Schaffhausen Ger
1.0
26.
Colijn Erik-Jan
1.0
27.
Veerman Jan
1.0
28.
Cnossen Wiebe
1.0
29.
Utama Ivan
1.0
30.
Bruggeman Gerrit
1.0
31.
Rooijakkers Stefan
1.0
32.
Van den Bighelaar Joost
1.0
33.
Boot Henk
1.0
34.
Peters Jan
1.0
35.
Becx Cesar
1.0
36.
Bachaus Sander
1.0
37.
Aben Paul
1.0
38.
Aarts Rob
1.0
39.
Van den Akker Guus
1.0
40.
Moonen Rene
1.0
41.
de Cauter Wolfgang G.
1.0
42.
Storm Karel
1.0
43.
Koymans Peter
1.0
44.
Korevaar Eddy
1.0
45.
Smit Maarten
1.0
46.
Kocken Wilbert
1.0
47.
Klomp Robert
1.0
48.
Voigt Ingrid
1.0
49.
Jansen Bob
1.0
50.
Royakkers Guido
1.0
51.
Dekker Bart
1.0
52.
Dekker Andries
1.0
53.
Berkers Embert
1.0
54.
Feelders Ruud
0.5
55.
Didden Marcel
0.5
56.
Van de Meerakker Theo
0.5
57.
Venis Ruben
0.5
58.
Blijlevens Pim
0.5
59.
Panjoel Bert-Jan
0.5
60.
Van Asseldonk Paul
0.5
61.
Nederlof Jesper
0.5
62.
Sutmuller Jos
0.5
63.
Medema Jeroen
0.5
64.
Zoontjens Cees
0.5
65.
Loomans John
0.5
66.
Wuijts Johan
0.5
67.
Werkhoven Maarten
0.5
68.
Van de Munckhof Jan
0.5
69.
Kerkhof Michel
0.5
70.
Jaquet Reinier
0.5
71.
Schenning Huub
0.5
72.
Stuemer Paul
0.5
73.
Pechenizkiy Mykola
0.5
74.
Nicolai Erik
0.5
75.
Van de Voort Rob
0.0
76.
Van den Berg Gerard
0.0
77.
De Haas Jessica
0.0
78.
Vrouenraets Tom
0.0
79.
Swinkels Jos
0.0
80.
Sofic Narcis
0.0
81.
Rutgers Louis
0.0
82.
Heuts John
0.0
83.
Greunsven John
0.0
84.
Fober Jan
0.0
85.
Feelders Ad
0.0
86.
Dam Hans
0.0
87.
Bollen Guus
0.0
88.
Van Hellemont Tim
0.0
89.
Van Eijndhoven Erik
0.0
90.
Sziva Erika
0.0
91.
Sparidans Toon
0.0
92.
Hoogendoorn Fre
0.0
93.
Fijlstra Bobby
0.0
94.
Dignum Erik
0.0


Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3H Round 3-4

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Paul A. (1918) 1.0 0:1 0.5 Rudy S. (2013)
Cesar B. (2099) 1.0 0:1 0.5 Luuk V. K. (2343)
Embert B. (0) 0 1:0 0 Hans D. (2039)
Pim B. (1941) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Bert-Jan P. (1976)
Guus B. (2190) 0 0:1 1.0 Ger J. (2203)
Henk B. (2039) 1.0 0:1 0.5 Frans W. (2088)
Dennis B. (2280) 1.0 1:0 0.5 Ruben V. (2253)
Gerrit B. (1946) 0.0 1:0 0 Bobby F. (2044)
Jerzy C. (2002) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Marc V. (0)
Eduard C. (2091) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Jarich H. (1930)
Erik-Jan C. (1982) 0.5 0.5:0.5 1.0 Frits S. (1975)
Bart D. (2190) 0 1:0 1.0 Wilbert K. (2082)
Ad F. (2034) 0.0 0:1 0.0 Maarten S. (2054)
Jan F. (1941) 0.0 0:1 0.0 Stefan R. (1928)
Joost H. (2238) 1.0 1:0 0 Erika S. (2244)
John H. (1916) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Maurice S. (2130)
Fre H. (2062) 0 0:1 0.0 Rene M. (0)
Arnoud J. (1945) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0.5 Hugo F. (2091)
Bob J. (2190) 0.0 1:0 0.5 Marcel D. (0)
Reinier J. (1936) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0 Mykola P. (2068)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Robert K. (2073) 1.0 0:1 0 Guido R. (2197)
Eddy K. (1961) 0.0 1:0 0.0 Rob V. D. V. (0)
Peter K. (1995) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0.5 G. D. C. W. (2016)
Tim S. (2042) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Jan P. (0)
Huub S. (2122) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Jesper N. (2120)
Narcis S. (1973) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Charlie T. (2024)
Paul S. (2124) 0 0.5:0.5 0.0 John L. (2028)
Jos S. (2181) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0 Erik N. (2175)
Jos S. (2016) 0.0 0:1 0.0 Sander B. (2011)
Jaco V. (2076) 1.0 1:0 0 Erik V. E. (2084)
Jan V. (2099) 1.0 1:0 0.0 John G. (2052)
Johan W. (1896) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Maarten W. (1659)
Jessica D. H. (1899) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Gerard R. (1919)
Alessandro D. B. (2030) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Karel S. (1985)
Guus V. D. A. (1908) 0.0 1:0 0 Toon S. (0)
Gerard V. D. B. (2012) 0.0 0:1 0.0 Ger S. (0)
Joost V. D. B. (1977) 0.0 1:0 0.5 Paul V. A. (2015)
Fred V. E. (2150) 1.0 0:1 0 Andries D. (2157)
Tim V. H. (1915) 0 0:1 0.5 Hemmo M. (2020)
Bas V. D. P. (2386) 1.0 1:0 0 Erik D. (2000)
Table White player Black player
.
Aben P.
0:1
Simons R.
.
Becx C.
0:1
Van Kooten L.
.
Berkers E.
1:0
Dam H.
.
Blijlevens P.
0.5:0.5
Panjoel B.
.
Bollen G.
0:1
Janssen G.
.
Boot H.
0:1
Wolferink F.
.
Brokken D.
1:0
Venis R.
.
Bruggeman G.
1:0
Fijlstra B.
.
Cebula J.
0.5:0.5
Viering M.
.
Coenen E.
1:0
Haitjema J.
.
Colijn E.
0.5:0.5
Schalij F.
.
Dekker B.
1:0
Kocken W.
.
Feelders A.
0:1
Smit M.
.
Fober J.
0:1
Rooijakkers S.
.
Heltzel J.
1:0
Sziva E.
.
Heuts J.
0:1
Swinkels M.
.
Hoogendoorn F.
0:1
Moonen R.
.
Jansen A.
0.5:0.5
Faber H.
.
Jansen B.
1:0
Didden M.
.
Jaquet R.
0.5:0.5
Pechenizkiy M.
.
Klomp R.
0:1
Royakkers G.
.
Korevaar E.
1:0
Van de Voort R.
.
Koymans P.
0.5:0.5
de Cauter W.
.
Schakel T.
1:0
Peters J.
.
Schenning H.
0.5:0.5
Nederlof J.
.
Sofic N.
0:1
Tang C.
.
Stuemer P.
0.5:0.5
Loomans J.
.
Sutmuller J.
0.5:0.5
Nicolai E.
.
Swinkels J.
0:1
Bachaus S.
.
Vonk J.
1:0
Van Eijndhoven E.
.
Vosselman J.
1:0
Greunsven J.
.
Wuijts J.
0.5:0.5
Werkhoven M.
.
De Haas J.
0:1
Roufs G.
.
Di Bucchianico A.
1:0
Storm K.
.
Van den Akker G.
1:0
Sparidans T.
.
Van den Berg G.
0:1
Schaffhausen G.
.
Van den Bighelaar J.
1:0
Van Asseldonk P.
.
Van Empel F.
0:1
Dekker A.
.
Van Hellemont T.
0:1
Mulder H.
.
Van de Plassche B.
1:0
Dignum E.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3H Round 3-4

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Van de Plassche Bas
2386F
Van Kooten Luuk
2343F
Brokken Dennis
2280F
Venis Ruben
2253F
Sziva Erika
2244F
Heltzel Joost
2238F
Janssen Ger
2203F
Royakkers Guido
2197F
Bollen Guus
2190F
Dekker Bart
2190F
Jansen Bob
2190F
Sutmuller Jos
2181F
Nicolai Erik
2175F
Cnossen Wiebe
2169F
Dekker Andries
2157F
Van Empel Fred
2150F
Veerman Jan
2145F
Medema Jeroen
2136F
Swinkels Maurice
2130F
Utama Ivan
2129F
Stuemer Paul
2124F
Schenning Huub
2122F
Nederlof Jesper
2120F
Aarts Rob
2099F
Becx Cesar
2099F
Vosselman Jan
2099F
Coenen Eduard
2091F
Faber Hugo
2091F
Wolferink Frans
2088F
Van Eijndhoven Erik
2084F
Kocken Wilbert
2082F
Vonk Jaco
2076F
Klomp Robert
2073F
Pechenizkiy Mykola
2068F
Hoogendoorn Fre
2062F
Smit Maarten
2054F
Greunsven John
2052F
Voigt Ingrid
2046F
Fijlstra Bobby
2044F
Schakel Tim
2042F
Boot Henk
2039F
Dam Hans
2039F
Feelders Ad
2034F
Di Bucchianico Alessandro
2030F
Loomans John
2028F
Tang Charlie
2024F
Mulder Hemmo
2020F
Swinkels Jos
2016F
de Cauter Wolfgang G.
2016F
Van Asseldonk Paul
2015F
Simons Rudy
2013F
Van den Berg Gerard
2012F
Bachaus Sander
2011F
Cebula Jerzy
2002F
Dignum Erik
2000F
Koymans Peter
1995F
Storm Karel
1985F
Kerkhof Michel
1984F
Colijn Erik-Jan
1982F
Feelders Ruud
1978F
Van den Bighelaar Joost
1977F
Panjoel Bert-Jan
1976F
Schalij Frits
1975F
Sofic Narcis
1973F
Korevaar Eddy
1961F
Bruggeman Gerrit
1946F
Jansen Arnoud
1945F
Blijlevens Pim
1941F
Fober Jan
1941F
Jaquet Reinier
1936F
Haitjema Jarich
1930F
Rooijakkers Stefan
1928F
Roufs Gerard
1919F
Aben Paul
1918F
Heuts John
1916F
Van Hellemont Tim
1915F
Van den Akker Guus
1908F
De Haas Jessica
1899F
Wuijts Johan
1896F
Vrouenraets Tom
1872F
Schakel Lemmy
1870F
Werkhoven Maarten
1659F
Berkers Embert
0
Didden Marcel
0
Moonen Rene
0
Peters Jan
0
Rutgers Louis
0
Schaffhausen Ger
0
Sparidans Toon
0
Van de Meerakker Theo
0
Van de Munckhof Jan
0
Van de Voort Rob
0
Viering Marc
0
Zoontjens Cees
0

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3H Round 3-4

Export

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3H Round 3-4

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3H Round 3-4

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.