Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3H Round 2

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3H Round 2
2016-10-08
2016-10-08
Netherlands
Various

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3H Round 2

Rank

Date of round: 2016-10-08
Position Name Score
1.
Van Kooten Luuk
1.0
2.
Van den Bighelaar Joost
1.0
3.
Van den Berg Gerard
1.0
4.
Di Bucchianico Alessandro
1.0
5.
de Cauter Wolfgang G.
1.0
6.
Vonk Jaco
1.0
7.
Venis Ruben
1.0
8.
Sziva Erika
1.0
9.
Swinkels Maurice
1.0
10.
Sutmuller Jos
1.0
11.
Stuemer Paul
1.0
12.
Smit Maarten
1.0
13.
Schakel Tim
1.0
14.
Royakkers Guido
1.0
15.
Rooijakkers Stefan
1.0
16.
Pechenizkiy Mykola
1.0
17.
Mulder Hemmo
1.0
18.
Moonen Rene
1.0
19.
Lemmers Ruud
1.0
20.
Jansen Arnoud
1.0
21.
Hoogendoorn Fre
1.0
22.
Greunsven John
1.0
23.
Faber Hugo
1.0
24.
Dekker Bart
1.0
25.
Colijn Erik-Jan
1.0
26.
Brokken Dennis
1.0
27.
Bollen Guus
1.0
28.
Van de Munckhof Jan
0.5
29.
Van Hellemont Tim
0.5
30.
Van Empel Fred
0.5
31.
De Haas Jessica
0.5
32.
Wuijts Johan
0.5
33.
Wolferink Frans
0.5
34.
Werkhoven Maarten
0.5
35.
Vrouenraets Tom
0.5
36.
Vosselman Jan
0.5
37.
Swinkels Jos
0.5
38.
Sofic Narcis
0.5
39.
Simons Rudy
0.5
40.
Schenning Huub
0.5
41.
Loomans John
0.5
42.
Koymans Peter
0.5
43.
Kocken Wilbert
0.5
44.
Klomp Robert
0.5
45.
Kerkhof Michel
0.5
46.
Karelse Hans
0.5
47.
Jansen Bob
0.5
48.
Becx Cesar
0.5
49.
Bachaus Sander
0.5
50.
Aarts Rob
0.5
51.
Heuts John
0.5
52.
Fober Jan
0.5
53.
Feelders Ruud
0.5
54.
Van de Voort Rob
0.0
55.
Van de Plassche Bas
0.0
56.
Van Eijndhoven Erik
0.0
57.
Van den Bersselaar Henri
0.0
58.
Van Asseldonk Paul
0.0
59.
Van den Akker Guus
0.0
60.
Viering Marc
0.0
61.
Utama Ivan
0.0
62.
Tang Charlie
0.0
63.
Storm Karel
0.0
64.
Schalij Frits
0.0
65.
Roufs Gerard
0.0
66.
Peters Jan
0.0
67.
Panjoel Bert-Jan
0.0
68.
Medema Jeroen
0.0
69.
Korevaar Eddy
0.0
70.
Jaquet Reinier
0.0
71.
Janssen Ger
0.0
72.
Fijlstra Bobby
0.0
73.
Feelders Ad
0.0
74.
Dignum Erik
0.0
75.
Dekker Andries
0.0
76.
Dam Hans
0.0
77.
Coenen Eduard
0.0
78.
Cebula Jerzy
0.0
79.
Boot Henk
0.0
80.
Blijlevens Pim
0.0


Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3H Round 2

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Pim B. (1949) 0 0:1 0 Tim S. (2034)
Guus B. (2184) 0 1:0 0 Hans D. (2045)
Dennis B. (2277) 0 1:0 0 Erik D. (2003)
Erik-Jan C. (1982) 0 1:0 0 Marc V. (0)
Andries D. (2165) 0 0:1 0 Ruben V. (2245)
Bart D. (2184) 0 1:0 0 Henk B. (2045)
Jan F. (1938) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Peter K. (1998)
John G. (2035) 0 1:0 0 Bert-Jan P. (1985)
John H. (1917) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Jessica D. H. (1898)
Fre H. (2042) 0 1:0 0 Ad F. (2044)
Arnoud J. (1924) 0 1:0 0 Reinier J. (1947)
Bob J. (2193) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Frans W. (2085)
Ger J. (2210) 0 0:1 0 Luuk V. K. (2336)
Hans K. (0) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Johan W. (1896)
Robert K. (2097) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Sander B. (2008)
Wilbert K. (2082) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Cesar B. (2099)
Eddy K. (1975) 0 0:1 0 Hugo F. (2084)
Mykola P. (2068) 0 1:0 0 Henri V. D. B. (0)
Gerard R. (1926) 0 0:1 0 Alessandro D. B. (2023)
Huub S. (2124) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Rob A. (2098)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Rudy S. (2017) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Tom V. (1864)
Maarten S. (2044) 0 1:0 0 Bobby F. (2051)
Karel S. (1996) 0 0:1 0 Joost V. D. B. (1955)
Paul S. (2113) 0 1:0 0 Jeroen M. (2158)
Jos S. (2173) 0 1:0 0 Eduard C. (2099)
Jos S. (2019) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Tim V. H. (1909)
Maurice S. (2121) 0 1:0 0 Erik V. E. (2093)
Charlie T. (2043) 0 0:1 0 Ruud L. (2067)
Ivan U. (2129) 0 0:1 0 Rene M. (0)
Jaco V. (2059) 0 1:0 0 Jerzy C. (2011)
Jan V. (2103) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Narcis S. (1969)
Maarten W. (1643) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Ruud F. (1994)
G. D. C. W. (2005) 0 1:0 0 Frits S. (1994)
Guus V. D. A. (1913) 0 0:1 0 Erika S. (2241)
Paul V. A. (2025) 0 0:1 0 Hemmo M. (2010)
Gerard V. D. B. (2012) 0 1:0 0 Jan P. (0)
Fred V. E. (2160) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Michel K. (1979)
Jan V. D. M. (0) 0 0.5:0.5 0 John L. (2028)
Bas V. D. P. (2394) 0 0:1 0 Guido R. (2182)
Rob V. D. V. (0) 0 0:1 0 Stefan R. (1928)
Table White player Black player
.
Blijlevens P.
0:1
Schakel T.
.
Bollen G.
1:0
Dam H.
.
Brokken D.
1:0
Dignum E.
.
Colijn E.
1:0
Viering M.
.
Dekker A.
0:1
Venis R.
.
Dekker B.
1:0
Boot H.
.
Fober J.
0.5:0.5
Koymans P.
.
Greunsven J.
1:0
Panjoel B.
.
Heuts J.
0.5:0.5
De Haas J.
.
Hoogendoorn F.
1:0
Feelders A.
.
Jansen A.
1:0
Jaquet R.
.
Jansen B.
0.5:0.5
Wolferink F.
.
Janssen G.
0:1
Van Kooten L.
.
Karelse H.
0.5:0.5
Wuijts J.
.
Klomp R.
0.5:0.5
Bachaus S.
.
Kocken W.
0.5:0.5
Becx C.
.
Korevaar E.
0:1
Faber H.
.
Pechenizkiy M.
1:0
Van den Bersselaar H.
.
Roufs G.
0:1
Di Bucchianico A.
.
Schenning H.
0.5:0.5
Aarts R.
.
Simons R.
0.5:0.5
Vrouenraets T.
.
Smit M.
1:0
Fijlstra B.
.
Storm K.
0:1
Van den Bighelaar J.
.
Stuemer P.
1:0
Medema J.
.
Sutmuller J.
1:0
Coenen E.
.
Swinkels J.
0.5:0.5
Van Hellemont T.
.
Swinkels M.
1:0
Van Eijndhoven E.
.
Tang C.
0:1
Lemmers R.
.
Utama I.
0:1
Moonen R.
.
Vonk J.
1:0
Cebula J.
.
Vosselman J.
0.5:0.5
Sofic N.
.
Werkhoven M.
0.5:0.5
Feelders R.
.
de Cauter W.
1:0
Schalij F.
.
Van den Akker G.
0:1
Sziva E.
.
Van Asseldonk P.
0:1
Mulder H.
.
Van den Berg G.
1:0
Peters J.
.
Van Empel F.
0.5:0.5
Kerkhof M.
.
Van de Munckhof J.
0.5:0.5
Loomans J.
.
Van de Plassche B.
0:1
Royakkers G.
.
Van de Voort R.
0:1
Rooijakkers S.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3H Round 2

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Van de Plassche Bas
2394F
Van Kooten Luuk
2336F
Brokken Dennis
2277F
Venis Ruben
2245F
Sziva Erika
2241F
Janssen Ger
2210F
Jansen Bob
2193F
Bollen Guus
2184F
Dekker Bart
2184F
Royakkers Guido
2182F
Sutmuller Jos
2173F
Dekker Andries
2165F
Van Empel Fred
2160F
Medema Jeroen
2158F
Utama Ivan
2129F
Schenning Huub
2124F
Swinkels Maurice
2121F
Stuemer Paul
2113F
Vosselman Jan
2103F
Becx Cesar
2099F
Coenen Eduard
2099F
Aarts Rob
2098F
Klomp Robert
2097F
Van Eijndhoven Erik
2093F
Wolferink Frans
2085F
Faber Hugo
2084F
Kocken Wilbert
2082F
Pechenizkiy Mykola
2068F
Lemmers Ruud
2067F
Vonk Jaco
2059F
Fijlstra Bobby
2051F
Boot Henk
2045F
Dam Hans
2045F
Feelders Ad
2044F
Smit Maarten
2044F
Tang Charlie
2043F
Hoogendoorn Fre
2042F
Greunsven John
2035F
Schakel Tim
2034F
Loomans John
2028F
Van Asseldonk Paul
2025F
Di Bucchianico Alessandro
2023F
Swinkels Jos
2019F
Simons Rudy
2017F
Van den Berg Gerard
2012F
Cebula Jerzy
2011F
Mulder Hemmo
2010F
Bachaus Sander
2008F
de Cauter Wolfgang G.
2005F
Dignum Erik
2003F
Koymans Peter
1998F
Storm Karel
1996F
Feelders Ruud
1994F
Schalij Frits
1994F
Panjoel Bert-Jan
1985F
Colijn Erik-Jan
1982F
Kerkhof Michel
1979F
Korevaar Eddy
1975F
Sofic Narcis
1969F
Van den Bighelaar Joost
1955F
Blijlevens Pim
1949F
Jaquet Reinier
1947F
Fober Jan
1938F
Rooijakkers Stefan
1928F
Roufs Gerard
1926F
Jansen Arnoud
1924F
Heuts John
1917F
Van den Akker Guus
1913F
Van Hellemont Tim
1909F
De Haas Jessica
1898F
Wuijts Johan
1896F
Vrouenraets Tom
1864F
Werkhoven Maarten
1643F
Karelse Hans
0
Moonen Rene
0
Peters Jan
0
Van de Munckhof Jan
0
Van de Voort Rob
0
Van den Bersselaar Henri
0
Viering Marc
0

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3H Round 2

Export

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3H Round 2

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3H Round 2

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.