Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3E Round 3-4

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3E Round 3-4
2016-11-05
2016-11-26
Netherlands
Various

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3E Round 3-4

Rank

Date of round: 2016-11-26
Position Name Score
1.
Leer John
2.0
2.
Sterrenburg Kees
2.0
3.
Hofstra Hotze Tette
2.0
4.
Soerjadi Kresna
2.0
5.
Fructuoso Vincent
2.0
6.
Fraikin Eric
2.0
7.
De Beule Eddy
2.0
8.
Van der Laan Dinard
2.0
9.
Bakker Martijn
2.0
10.
Tetteroo Eric
2.0
11.
Straver Robert
1.5
12.
Jansen Norbert
1.5
13.
De Koning Martin
1.5
14.
Van der Wel Richard
1.5
15.
Ephraim Olaf
1.5
16.
Duijzer Jan Willem
1.5
17.
Croese Cor
1.5
18.
Schelvis Richard
1.5
19.
Bovens Noel
1.5
20.
Verhoef Pieter
1.5
21.
Mostert Joost
1.5
22.
Van Roosmalen Sjoerd
1.5
23.
De Wit Cor
1.5
24.
Maassen van den Brink Koen
1.5
25.
Van der Velde Henk
1.0
26.
Kuipers Eelco
1.0
27.
Kors Hans
1.0
28.
Kok Nico
1.0
29.
Van den Ouden Lendert
1.0
30.
Kok Cas
1.0
31.
Knuiman Jan
1.0
32.
Jungen Fred
1.0
33.
De Roode Rob
1.0
34.
Hellenberg Jan
1.0
35.
Gevers Ernst
1.0
36.
Silz Elisa
1.0
37.
Dambrink Wouter
1.0
38.
Schroer Marcel
1.0
39.
Riksen John
1.0
40.
Beugel Martin
1.0
41.
Wolbers Johan
1.0
42.
Berkhout Sander
1.0
43.
Bannink Bernard
1.0
44.
Peerdeman Nico
1.0
45.
Van Zetten Maarten
1.0
46.
Pauw Martijn
1.0
47.
Uitenbroek Hans
1.0
48.
Van Dorp Quirinius
1.0
49.
Mol Marcel
1.0
50.
Miedema Martijn
1.0
51.
Termeulen Albert
1.0
52.
Markering Martin
1.0
53.
De Vries Paul
1.0
54.
Sloots John
1.0
55.
Bruyn Dennis
1.0
56.
Spruit Paul
0.5
57.
Jorritsma Stefan
0.5
58.
Spiler Angelo
0.5
59.
Van Ommeren Jos
0.5
60.
Smaal Lourens
0.5
61.
De Groot Sander
0.5
62.
Duivenvoorde Cees
0.5
63.
Van de Laar Clement
0.5
64.
Broek Barry
0.5
65.
Van der Veen Benno
0.5
66.
Bauduin Arthur
0.5
67.
Pex Cyriel
0.5
68.
Noordhoek Henk
0.5
69.
Van de Velpen Frank
0.5
70.
Pijlman Rene
0.5
71.
Burggraaf Jan
0.5
72.
Van der Werve Paul
0.0
73.
Van Rees Douwe
0.0
74.
Van Maassen Berend
0.0
75.
Wiering Jelle
0.0
76.
Rakhorst Wim
0.0
77.
Oldenhuis Lance
0.0
78.
Nijenhuis Wim
0.0
79.
Looijer Dave
0.0
80.
Kok Carel
0.0
81.
Kastelijn Toine
0.0
82.
Hennink Wouter
0.0
83.
Hendriks Gerben
0.0
84.
Gravemaker Wim
0.0
85.
Gijsen George
0.0
86.
Fokkink Stefan
0.0
87.
Van Gils Martin
0.0
88.
Van Drunen Kees
0.0
89.
Kuipers Hielke
0.0
90.
Hendriks Theo
0.0


Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3E Round 3-4

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Sander B. (2096) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0 Jan B. (2025)
Barry B. (1616) 0.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Koen M. V. D. B. (1998)
Dennis B. (1959) 0 1:0 0.5 Benno V. D. V. (1899)
Cor C. (2272) 0.5 1:0 1.0 Eelco K. (2332)
Olaf E. (2007) 0.5 1:0 0 Hielke K. (0)
Stefan F. (1945) 0.0 0:1 0.5 Richard V. D. W. (2065)
Eric F. (2042) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Hans U. (2087)
Vincent F. (2135) 1.0 1:0 0.5 Cyriel P. (2087)
Ernst G. (2072) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0 Frank V. D. V. (2050)
George G. (1914) 0.0 0:1 0.5 Robert S. (2117)
Jan H. (1997) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0.5 Martin B. (2004)
Tette H. H. (2228) 1.0 1:0 0.5 Paul S. (2077)
Norbert J. (2091) 0.5 1:0 1.0 Lendert V. D. O. (2086)
Stefan J. (1895) 0.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Noel B. (0)
Jan K. (2042) 0.0 1:0 0.0 Wim G. (1918)
Cas K. (1857) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Martijn B. (2115)
Carel K. (0) 0.0 0:1 0.0 Johan W. (2097)
Nico K. (1888) 1.0 0:1 0.0 John R. (2056)
Martin M. (1911) 0.0 1:0 0.0 Berend V. M. (1909)
Marcel M. (2084) 0.0 1:0 0.5 Arthur B. (2031)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Wim N. (1969) 0.0 0:1 0.5 Willem D. J. (2025)
Lance O. (2013) 0.0 0:1 0.5 Joost M. (1957)
Martijn P. (2074) 0.5 0.5:0.5 1.0 Richard S. (2098)
Nico P. (1866) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0.0 Angelo S. (2057)
Marcel S. (2083) 0.0 1:0 0 Martin V. G. (1979)
John S. (2015) 0 1:0 0 Theo H. (2060)
Lourens S. (1949) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0 Rene P. (1855)
Kresna S. (1984) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Wouter H. (2056)
Kees S. (1934) 1.0 1:0 0.5 Henk N. (2016)
Eric T. (0) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Quirinius V. D. (2131)
Pieter V. (2077) 0.5 1:0 0.0 Dave L. (1930)
Eddy D. B. (2057) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Wim R. (1947)
Sander D. G. (1966) 0.5 0:1 1.0 John L. (2024)
Martin D. K. (2041) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Albert T. (2064)
Rob D. R. (1880) 1.0 0:1 0.5 Sjoerd V. R. (2106)
Paul D. V. (2061) 0 1:0 0.0 Jelle W. (2031)
Cor D. W. (2005) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Clement V. D. L. (2057)
Kees V. D. (2107) 0 0:1 1.0 Dinard V. D. L. (2239)
Paul V. D. W. (2092) 0.0 0:1 0.0 Martijn M. (0)
Maarten V. Z. (2090) 0.0 1:0 1.0 Elisa S. (2011)
Table White player Black player
.
Berkhout S.
0.5:0.5
Burggraaf J.
.
Broek B.
0.5:0.5
Maassen van den Brink K.
.
Bruyn D.
1:0
Van der Veen B.
.
Croese C.
1:0
Kuipers E.
.
Ephraim O.
1:0
Kuipers H.
.
Fokkink S.
0:1
Van der Wel R.
.
Fraikin E.
1:0
Uitenbroek H.
.
Fructuoso V.
1:0
Pex C.
.
Gevers E.
0.5:0.5
Van de Velpen F.
.
Gijsen G.
0:1
Straver R.
.
Hellenberg J.
0.5:0.5
Beugel M.
.
Hofstra H.
1:0
Spruit P.
.
Jansen N.
1:0
Van den Ouden L.
.
Jorritsma S.
0.5:0.5
Bovens N.
.
Knuiman J.
1:0
Gravemaker W.
.
Kok C.
0:1
Bakker M.
.
Kok C.
0:1
Wolbers J.
.
Kok N.
0:1
Riksen J.
.
Markering M.
1:0
Van Maassen B.
.
Mol M.
1:0
Bauduin A.
.
Nijenhuis W.
0:1
Duijzer J.
.
Oldenhuis L.
0:1
Mostert J.
.
Pauw M.
0.5:0.5
Schelvis R.
.
Peerdeman N.
0.5:0.5
Spiler A.
.
Schroer M.
1:0
Van Gils M.
.
Sloots J.
1:0
Hendriks T.
.
Smaal L.
0.5:0.5
Pijlman R.
.
Soerjadi K.
1:0
Hennink W.
.
Sterrenburg K.
1:0
Noordhoek H.
.
Tetteroo E.
1:0
Van Dorp Q.
.
Verhoef P.
1:0
Looijer D.
.
De Beule E.
1:0
Rakhorst W.
.
De Groot S.
0:1
Leer J.
.
De Koning M.
0.5:0.5
Termeulen A.
.
De Roode R.
0:1
Van Roosmalen S.
.
De Vries P.
1:0
Wiering J.
.
De Wit C.
0.5:0.5
Van de Laar C.
.
Van Drunen K.
0:1
Van der Laan D.
.
Van der Werve P.
0:1
Miedema M.
.
Van Zetten M.
1:0
Silz E.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3E Round 3-4

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Kuipers Eelco
2332F
Croese Cor
2272F
Bannink Bernard
2243F
Van der Laan Dinard
2239F
Hofstra Hotze Tette
2228F
Fructuoso Vincent
2135F
Van Dorp Quirinius
2131F
Straver Robert
2117F
Bakker Martijn
2115F
Van Drunen Kees
2107F
Van Roosmalen Sjoerd
2106F
Schelvis Richard
2098F
Wolbers Johan
2097F
Berkhout Sander
2096F
Van der Werve Paul
2092F
Jansen Norbert
2091F
Van Zetten Maarten
2090F
Pex Cyriel
2087F
Uitenbroek Hans
2087F
Van den Ouden Lendert
2086F
Mol Marcel
2084F
Van der Velde Henk
2084F
Schroer Marcel
2083F
Spruit Paul
2077F
Verhoef Pieter
2077F
Pauw Martijn
2074F
Gevers Ernst
2072F
Van der Wel Richard
2065F
Termeulen Albert
2064F
De Vries Paul
2061F
Hendriks Theo
2060F
De Beule Eddy
2057F
Spiler Angelo
2057F
Van de Laar Clement
2057F
Hennink Wouter
2056F
Riksen John
2056F
Van de Velpen Frank
2050F
Fraikin Eric
2042F
Knuiman Jan
2042F
De Koning Martin
2041F
Bauduin Arthur
2031F
Wiering Jelle
2031F
Burggraaf Jan
2025F
Duijzer Jan Willem
2025F
Leer John
2024F
Van Ommeren Jos
2024F
Duivenvoorde Cees
2016F
Noordhoek Henk
2016F
Sloots John
2015F
Oldenhuis Lance
2013F
Silz Elisa
2011F
Ephraim Olaf
2007F
De Wit Cor
2005F
Beugel Martin
2004F
Maassen van den Brink Koen
1998F
Hellenberg Jan
1997F
Soerjadi Kresna
1984F
Van Gils Martin
1979F
Dambrink Wouter
1971F
Nijenhuis Wim
1969F
De Groot Sander
1966F
Bruyn Dennis
1959F
Kastelijn Toine
1957F
Mostert Joost
1957F
Smaal Lourens
1949F
Rakhorst Wim
1947F
Fokkink Stefan
1945F
Sterrenburg Kees
1934F
Looijer Dave
1930F
Gravemaker Wim
1918F
Gijsen George
1914F
Markering Martin
1911F
Van Maassen Berend
1909F
Van der Veen Benno
1899F
Jorritsma Stefan
1895F
Kok Nico
1888F
De Roode Rob
1880F
Peerdeman Nico
1866F
Kok Cas
1857F
Pijlman Rene
1855F
Broek Barry
1616F
Bovens Noel
0
Hendriks Gerben
0
Jungen Fred
0
Kok Carel
0
Kors Hans
0
Kuipers Hielke
0
Miedema Martijn
0
Tetteroo Eric
0
Van Rees Douwe
0

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3E Round 3-4

Export

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3E Round 3-4

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3E Round 3-4

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.