Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3D Round 2

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3D Round 2
2016-10-08
2016-10-08
Netherlands
Various

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3D Round 2

Rank

Date of round: 2016-10-08
Position Name Score
1.
Van Rooij Maarten
1.0
2.
Van de Plassche Ruud
1.0
3.
Van Niel Mike
1.0
4.
Van der Linde Meindert
1.0
5.
Van Leusden Dennis
1.0
6.
Van Ketel Raoul
1.0
7.
Van 't Hof Eric
1.0
8.
Van den Brekel Hubrecht
1.0
9.
t Jong Ewoud
1.0
10.
T Hooft Diederic
1.0
11.
De Ruiter Tom
1.0
12.
Woudsma Martijn
1.0
13.
Witkamp Jarno
1.0
14.
Verdonk Roland
1.0
15.
Veldt Maarten
1.0
16.
Valstar Jasper
1.0
17.
Teeuwen Jos
1.0
18.
Smit Frans
1.0
19.
Slisser Theo
1.0
20.
Senders Justin
1.0
21.
Polak Alexander
1.0
22.
Passenier Peter
1.0
23.
Noordhoff Enno
1.0
24.
Lips Harry
1.0
25.
Kooijman Chris
1.0
26.
Knottnerus Ivo
1.0
27.
Hilhorst Ruben
1.0
28.
Gouw Carol-Peter
1.0
29.
Flohr Ron
1.0
30.
Corstjens Rolf
1.0
31.
Clermonts Jeroen
1.0
32.
Blaauw Casper
1.0
33.
Van Splunter Arjen
0.5
34.
Van Brummelen Kevin
0.5
35.
Van den Boogaart Jan Maarten
0.5
36.
Semeijn Bram
0.5
37.
Schwartz Marc
0.5
38.
Roosendaal Chris
0.5
39.
Otten Remmelt
0.5
40.
Mestrom Wolf
0.5
41.
Ligteringen Allard
0.5
42.
Kossen Johannes
0.5
43.
Kortrijk Mark
0.5
44.
Grutter Tim
0.5
45.
Duchene Rene
0.5
46.
Borm Frans
0.5
47.
Bloothoofd Gerrie
0.5
48.
Bekker Michael
0.5
49.
Van der Werf Joel
0.0
50.
Van Rijn Giel
0.0
51.
Van der Lee Patrick
0.0
52.
Van den Hurk Arie
0.0
53.
Van der Heijden Coen
0.0
54.
Van Erp Pepijn
0.0
55.
Van Ee Robin
0.0
56.
Van Cappellen Erik
0.0
57.
Van Blitterswijk Stefan
0.0
58.
Van Bemmel Koert
0.0
59.
De Jong Ben
0.0
60.
Willemsen Thomas
0.0
61.
Wijono Santoso
0.0
62.
Wagenaar Harm Theo
0.0
63.
Uddin Ahnaf Tajwar
0.0
64.
Schwartz Arie
0.0
65.
Quint Hans
0.0
66.
Paternotte Stephan
0.0
67.
Manuel Hans
0.0
68.
Kurstjens Lars
0.0
69.
Kroos Jeroen
0.0
70.
Kentstra Wim
0.0
71.
Hummel Albert Jan
0.0
72.
Hortensius Nick
0.0
73.
Grutter Anne
0.0
74.
Dol Niels
0.0
75.
Dokter Kasper
0.0
76.
Brouwer Timon
0.0
77.
Brouwer Rein
0.0
78.
Bouton Niels
0.0
79.
Beerens Peter
0.0
80.
Barendregt Rein
0.0


Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3D Round 2

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Casper B. (2228) 0 1:0 0 Arie V. D. H. (1955)
Gerrie B. (2092) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Michael B. (1977)
Niels B. (2072) 0 0:1 0 Maarten V. R. (0)
Jeroen C. (1926) 0 1:0 0 Rein B. (0)
Niels D. (0) 0 0:1 0 Jarno W. (1926)
Rene D. (2107) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Marc S. (2069)
Ron F. (1898) 0 1:0 0 Rein B. (2015)
Ruben H. (1987) 0 1:0 0 Kasper D. (1708)
Jan H. A. (1991) 0 0:1 0 Hubrecht V. D. B. (1977)
Wim K. (1973) 0 0:1 0 Justin S. (2027)
Ivo K. (1962) 0 1:0 0 Santoso W. (0)
Chris K. (1979) 0 1:0 0 Tajwar U. A. (1968)
Johannes K. (2007) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Tim G. (1821)
Jeroen K. (1888) 0 0:1 0 Ruud V. D. P. (2025)
Lars K. (2130) 0 0:1 0 Roland V. (2316)
Allard L. (1913) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Maarten V. D. B. J. (1982)
Harry L. (2016) 0 1:0 0 Theo W. H. (1919)
Remmelt O. (1999) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Mark K. (0)
Stephan P. (0) 0 0:1 0 Martijn W. (2173)
Hans Q. (0) 0 0:1 0 Frans S. (2053)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Chris R. (2141) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Arjen V. S. (2080)
Arie S. (2199) 0 0:1 0 Enno N. (2074)
Bram S. (2018) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Wolf M. (1877)
Theo S. (2054) 0 1:0 0 Robin V. E. (1955)
Jos T. (2109) 0 1:0 0 Thomas W. (0)
Jasper V. (1852) 0 1:0 0 Timon B. (1974)
Ben D. J. (1875) 0 0:1 0 Carol-Peter G. (2038)
Tom D. R. (2053) 0 1:0 0 Erik V. C. (0)
Diederic T. H. (2056) 0 1:0 0 Anne G. (0)
Ewoud T. J. (2097) 0 1:0 0 Coen V. D. H. (2095)
Koert V. B. (2051) 0 0:1 0 Peter P. (2091)
Stefan V. B. (2346) 0 0:1 0 Rolf C. (2003)
Kevin V. B. (0) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Frans B. (2302)
Pepijn V. E. (0) 0 0:1 0 Maarten V. (2110)
Raoul V. K. (2211) 0 1:0 0 Nick H. (2084)
Patrick V. D. L. (0) 0 0:1 0 Mike V. N. (2014)
Dennis V. L. (2021) 0 1:0 0 Hans M. (0)
Meindert V. D. L. (2071) 0 1:0 0 Peter B. (1940)
Giel V. R. (2180) 0 0:1 0 Alexander P. (2137)
Joel V. D. W. (1757) 0 0:1 0 Eric V. '. H. (2103)
Table White player Black player
.
Blaauw C.
1:0
Van den Hurk A.
.
Bloothoofd G.
0.5:0.5
Bekker M.
.
Bouton N.
0:1
Van Rooij M.
.
Clermonts J.
1:0
Barendregt R.
.
Dol N.
0:1
Witkamp J.
.
Duchene R.
0.5:0.5
Schwartz M.
.
Flohr R.
1:0
Brouwer R.
.
Hilhorst R.
1:0
Dokter K.
.
Hummel A.
0:1
Van den Brekel H.
.
Kentstra W.
0:1
Senders J.
.
Knottnerus I.
1:0
Wijono S.
.
Kooijman C.
1:0
Uddin A.
.
Kossen J.
0.5:0.5
Grutter T.
.
Kroos J.
0:1
Van de Plassche R.
.
Kurstjens L.
0:1
Verdonk R.
.
Ligteringen A.
0.5:0.5
Van den Boogaart J.
.
Lips H.
1:0
Wagenaar H.
.
Otten R.
0.5:0.5
Kortrijk M.
.
Paternotte S.
0:1
Woudsma M.
.
Quint H.
0:1
Smit F.
.
Roosendaal C.
0.5:0.5
Van Splunter A.
.
Schwartz A.
0:1
Noordhoff E.
.
Semeijn B.
0.5:0.5
Mestrom W.
.
Slisser T.
1:0
Van Ee R.
.
Teeuwen J.
1:0
Willemsen T.
.
Valstar J.
1:0
Brouwer T.
.
De Jong B.
0:1
Gouw C.
.
De Ruiter T.
1:0
Van Cappellen E.
.
T Hooft D.
1:0
Grutter A.
.
t Jong E.
1:0
Van der Heijden C.
.
Van Bemmel K.
0:1
Passenier P.
.
Van Blitterswijk S.
0:1
Corstjens R.
.
Van Brummelen K.
0.5:0.5
Borm F.
.
Van Erp P.
0:1
Veldt M.
.
Van Ketel R.
1:0
Hortensius N.
.
Van der Lee P.
0:1
Van Niel M.
.
Van Leusden D.
1:0
Manuel H.
.
Van der Linde M.
1:0
Beerens P.
.
Van Rijn G.
0:1
Polak A.
.
Van der Werf J.
0:1
Van 't Hof E.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3D Round 2

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Van Blitterswijk Stefan
2346F
Verdonk Roland
2316F
Borm Frans
2302F
Blaauw Casper
2228F
Van Ketel Raoul
2211F
Schwartz Arie
2199F
Van Rijn Giel
2180F
Woudsma Martijn
2173F
Roosendaal Chris
2141F
Polak Alexander
2137F
Kurstjens Lars
2130F
Veldt Maarten
2110F
Teeuwen Jos
2109F
Duchene Rene
2107F
Van 't Hof Eric
2103F
t Jong Ewoud
2097F
Van der Heijden Coen
2095F
Bloothoofd Gerrie
2092F
Passenier Peter
2091F
Hortensius Nick
2084F
Van Splunter Arjen
2080F
Noordhoff Enno
2074F
Bouton Niels
2072F
Van der Linde Meindert
2071F
Schwartz Marc
2069F
T Hooft Diederic
2056F
Slisser Theo
2054F
De Ruiter Tom
2053F
Smit Frans
2053F
Van Bemmel Koert
2051F
Gouw Carol-Peter
2038F
Senders Justin
2027F
Van de Plassche Ruud
2025F
Van Leusden Dennis
2021F
Semeijn Bram
2018F
Lips Harry
2016F
Brouwer Rein
2015F
Van Niel Mike
2014F
Kossen Johannes
2007F
Corstjens Rolf
2003F
Otten Remmelt
1999F
Hummel Albert Jan
1991F
Hilhorst Ruben
1987F
Van den Boogaart Jan Maarten
1982F
Kooijman Chris
1979F
Bekker Michael
1977F
Van den Brekel Hubrecht
1977F
Brouwer Timon
1974F
Kentstra Wim
1973F
Uddin Ahnaf Tajwar
1968F
Knottnerus Ivo
1962F
Van Ee Robin
1955F
Van den Hurk Arie
1955F
Beerens Peter
1940F
Clermonts Jeroen
1926F
Witkamp Jarno
1926F
Wagenaar Harm Theo
1919F
Ligteringen Allard
1913F
Flohr Ron
1898F
Kroos Jeroen
1888F
Mestrom Wolf
1877F
De Jong Ben
1875F
Valstar Jasper
1852F
Grutter Tim
1821F
Van der Werf Joel
1757F
Dokter Kasper
1708F
Barendregt Rein
0
Dol Niels
0
Grutter Anne
0
Kortrijk Mark
0
Manuel Hans
0
Paternotte Stephan
0
Quint Hans
0
Van Brummelen Kevin
0
Van Cappellen Erik
0
Van Erp Pepijn
0
Van Rooij Maarten
0
Van der Lee Patrick
0
Wijono Santoso
0
Willemsen Thomas
0

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3D Round 2

Export

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3D Round 2

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3D Round 2

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.