Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3B Round 2

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3B Round 2
2016-10-08
2016-10-08
Netherlands
Various

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3B Round 2

Rank

Date of round: 2016-10-08
Position Name Score
1.
Van Nispenrode Thomas
1.0
2.
Van Lith Arjan
1.0
3.
De Vreugt Dennis
1.0
4.
De Kort Bart
1.0
5.
De Boer Bas
1.0
6.
Wielenga Wiebe
1.0
7.
Visser Cees
1.0
8.
Spekreijse Stefan
1.0
9.
Riksten Peter
1.0
10.
Riemens Albert
1.0
11.
Pelgrom Vincent
1.0
12.
Ozatas Okan
1.0
13.
Loesing Henrik
1.0
14.
Laan Jorick
1.0
15.
Kutchoukov Daniel
1.0
16.
Koster Dries
1.0
17.
Janse Evert
1.0
18.
Jans Micha
1.0
19.
Heijne Pim
1.0
20.
Hazenberg Frans
1.0
21.
Hadderingh Thale
1.0
22.
Cliteur Olaf
1.0
23.
Bottema Martin
1.0
24.
Boogaard Dick
1.0
25.
Bodewes Peter
1.0
26.
Bloemsma Ben
1.0
27.
Berendsen Richard
1.0
28.
Van Hoorn Geert
0.5
29.
Van Dorp Folke
0.5
30.
Van Banning Jan
0.5
31.
Ten Hacken Jos
0.5
32.
Verfuerth Thomas
0.5
33.
Straat Evert-Jan
0.5
34.
Solberg Kirsten
0.5
35.
Postma Jan
0.5
36.
Paans Johnny
0.5
37.
Nijenhuis Wim
0.5
38.
Merza Morris
0.5
39.
Klinge Jim
0.5
40.
Huysman Arie
0.5
41.
Huijzer Jacques
0.5
42.
Hovestadt Leo
0.5
43.
Hoogeveen Rienk
0.5
44.
Homs Guust
0.5
45.
Heijlman Martin
0.5
46.
Havinga Johanan
0.5
47.
Grube Frank
0.5
48.
Brandt Thorsten
0.5
49.
Bielderman Guy
0.5
50.
Algera Remko
0.5
51.
Van Veelen Thomas
0.5
52.
Van `t Schip Richard
0.5
53.
Van Putten Henk
0.5
54.
Van de Pavoordt Max
0.0
55.
Van den Berg Rienk
0.0
56.
Te Sligte Bert
0.0
57.
Vleeming Vincent
0.0
58.
Vlak Kees
0.0
59.
Visee Rein
0.0
60.
Verfuerth Kevin
0.0
61.
Scharft Johan
0.0
62.
Rouwhorst Jop
0.0
63.
Roskam Mathieu
0.0
64.
Overweg Danny
0.0
65.
Mullink Jochem
0.0
66.
Logtmeijer Maurits
0.0
67.
Kruiver Jeroen
0.0
68.
Krosenbrink Marcel
0.0
69.
Kamphuis Jasper
0.0
70.
Janssen Toon
0.0
71.
Jansen Henk
0.0
72.
Harbers Gerard
0.0
73.
Groot Pim
0.0
74.
Glasbeek Steven
0.0
75.
Donker Roel
0.0
76.
Doevelaar Cees
0.0
77.
Dijkstra Martijn
0.0
78.
Bontjer Bernard
0.0
79.
Abbink Henri
0.0
80.
Aalbers Thijs
0.0


Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3B Round 2

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Henri A. (1904) 0 0:1 0 Stefan S. (0)
Remko A. (0) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Jos T. H. (2134)
Guy B. (2081) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Thomas V. (2133)
Ben B. (1769) 0 1:0 0 Kevin V. (1961)
Peter B. (1839) 0 1:0 0 Kees V. (0)
Martin B. (2101) 0 1:0 0 Thijs A. (2002)
Thorsten B. (1898) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Johnny P. (1893)
Olaf C. (1963) 0 1:0 0 Jeroen K. (0)
Martijn D. (0) 0 0:1 0 Arjan V. L. (2051)
Roel D. (2213) 0 0:1 0 Dick B. (0)
Steven G. (1911) 0 0:1 0 Wiebe W. (2031)
Thale H. (1889) 0 1:0 0 Rein V. (1904)
Gerard H. (1870) 0 0:1 0 Richard B. (2348)
Johanan H. (2087) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Geert V. H. (1874)
Frans H. (1960) 0 1:0 0 Maurits L. (2001)
Pim H. (1993) 0 1:0 0 Toon J. (1813)
Guust H. (2182) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Morris M. (2174)
Rienk H. (1940) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Leo H. (2033)
Jacques H. (1929) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Jan P. (2059)
Micha J. (2073) 0 1:0 0 Marcel K. (1894)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Evert J. (2082) 0 1:0 0 Pim G. (1950)
Jasper K. (0) 0 0:1 0 Cees V. (1967)
Jim K. (1972) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Arie H. (2045)
Dries K. (2032) 0 1:0 0 Danny O. (1907)
Daniel K. (1810) 0 1:0 0 Henk J. (1667)
Jorick L. (1857) 0 1:0 0 Bernard B. (2029)
Henrik L. (1847) 0 1:0 0 Rienk V. D. B. (1990)
Jochem M. (2081) 0 0:1 0 Bas D. B. (2149)
Okan O. (2045) 0 1:0 0 Cees D. (0)
Vincent P. (1960) 0 1:0 0 Max V. D. P. (1864)
Albert R. (1994) 0 1:0 0 Vincent V. (1979)
Mathieu R. (1906) 0 0:1 0 Peter R. (2092)
Kirsten S. (1970) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Wim N. (1969)
Bart D. K. (0) 0 1:0 0 Jop R. (1894)
Dennis D. V. (2409) 0 1:0 0 Bert T. S. (1908)
Jan V. B. (0) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Frank G. (1980)
Folke V. D. (2115) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Martin H. (1808)
Thomas V. N. (1996) 0 1:0 0 Johan S. (1966)
Richard V. `. S. (1930) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Henk V. P. (2139)
Thomas V. V. (1985) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Evert-Jan S. (2081)
Table White player Black player
.
Abbink H.
0:1
Spekreijse S.
.
Algera R.
0.5:0.5
Ten Hacken J.
.
Bielderman G.
0.5:0.5
Verfuerth T.
.
Bloemsma B.
1:0
Verfuerth K.
.
Bodewes P.
1:0
Vlak K.
.
Bottema M.
1:0
Aalbers T.
.
Brandt T.
0.5:0.5
Paans J.
.
Cliteur O.
1:0
Kruiver J.
.
Dijkstra M.
0:1
Van Lith A.
.
Donker R.
0:1
Boogaard D.
.
Glasbeek S.
0:1
Wielenga W.
.
Hadderingh T.
1:0
Visee R.
.
Harbers G.
0:1
Berendsen R.
.
Havinga J.
0.5:0.5
Van Hoorn G.
.
Hazenberg F.
1:0
Logtmeijer M.
.
Heijne P.
1:0
Janssen T.
.
Homs G.
0.5:0.5
Merza M.
.
Hoogeveen R.
0.5:0.5
Hovestadt L.
.
Huijzer J.
0.5:0.5
Postma J.
.
Jans M.
1:0
Krosenbrink M.
.
Janse E.
1:0
Groot P.
.
Kamphuis J.
0:1
Visser C.
.
Klinge J.
0.5:0.5
Huysman A.
.
Koster D.
1:0
Overweg D.
.
Kutchoukov D.
1:0
Jansen H.
.
Laan J.
1:0
Bontjer B.
.
Loesing H.
1:0
Van den Berg R.
.
Mullink J.
0:1
De Boer B.
.
Ozatas O.
1:0
Doevelaar C.
.
Pelgrom V.
1:0
Van de Pavoordt M.
.
Riemens A.
1:0
Vleeming V.
.
Roskam M.
0:1
Riksten P.
.
Solberg K.
0.5:0.5
Nijenhuis W.
.
De Kort B.
1:0
Rouwhorst J.
.
De Vreugt D.
1:0
Te Sligte B.
.
Van Banning J.
0.5:0.5
Grube F.
.
Van Dorp F.
0.5:0.5
Heijlman M.
.
Van Nispenrode T.
1:0
Scharft J.
.
Van `t Schip R.
0.5:0.5
Van Putten H.
.
Van Veelen T.
0.5:0.5
Straat E.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3B Round 2

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
De Vreugt Dennis
2409F
Berendsen Richard
2348F
Donker Roel
2213F
Homs Guust
2182F
Merza Morris
2174F
De Boer Bas
2149F
Van Putten Henk
2139F
Ten Hacken Jos
2134F
Verfuerth Thomas
2133F
Van Dorp Folke
2115F
Bottema Martin
2101F
Riksten Peter
2092F
Havinga Johanan
2087F
Janse Evert
2082F
Bielderman Guy
2081F
Mullink Jochem
2081F
Straat Evert-Jan
2081F
Jans Micha
2073F
Postma Jan
2059F
Van Lith Arjan
2051F
Huysman Arie
2045F
Ozatas Okan
2045F
Hovestadt Leo
2033F
Koster Dries
2032F
Wielenga Wiebe
2031F
Bontjer Bernard
2029F
Aalbers Thijs
2002F
Logtmeijer Maurits
2001F
Van Nispenrode Thomas
1996F
Riemens Albert
1994F
Heijne Pim
1993F
Van den Berg Rienk
1990F
Van Veelen Thomas
1985F
Grube Frank
1980F
Vleeming Vincent
1979F
Klinge Jim
1972F
Solberg Kirsten
1970F
Nijenhuis Wim
1969F
Visser Cees
1967F
Scharft Johan
1966F
Cliteur Olaf
1963F
Verfuerth Kevin
1961F
Hazenberg Frans
1960F
Pelgrom Vincent
1960F
Groot Pim
1950F
Hoogeveen Rienk
1940F
Van `t Schip Richard
1930F
Huijzer Jacques
1929F
Glasbeek Steven
1911F
Te Sligte Bert
1908F
Overweg Danny
1907F
Roskam Mathieu
1906F
Abbink Henri
1904F
Visee Rein
1904F
Brandt Thorsten
1898F
Krosenbrink Marcel
1894F
Rouwhorst Jop
1894F
Paans Johnny
1893F
Hadderingh Thale
1889F
Van Hoorn Geert
1874F
Harbers Gerard
1870F
Van de Pavoordt Max
1864F
Laan Jorick
1857F
Loesing Henrik
1847F
Bodewes Peter
1839F
Janssen Toon
1813F
Kutchoukov Daniel
1810F
Heijlman Martin
1808F
Bloemsma Ben
1769F
Jansen Henk
1667F
Algera Remko
0
Boogaard Dick
0
De Kort Bart
0
Dijkstra Martijn
0
Doevelaar Cees
0
Kamphuis Jasper
0
Kruiver Jeroen
0
Spekreijse Stefan
0
Van Banning Jan
0
Vlak Kees
0

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3B Round 2

Export

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3B Round 2

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3B Round 2

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.