Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3C Round 1

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3C Round 1
2016-09-17
2016-09-17
Netherlands
Various

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3C Round 1

Rank

Date of round: 2016-09-17
Position Name Score
1.
Van de Woestijne Aldo
1.0
2.
Van Veenendaal Elmer
1.0
3.
Van der Elburg Freddie
1.0
4.
De Kleuver Esther
1.0
5.
De Boer Harold
1.0
6.
Zwirs Jasper
1.0
7.
Zeven Frank
1.0
8.
Wijgers Ben
1.0
9.
Westera Bert
1.0
10.
Verwoert Jef
1.0
11.
Uildriks Mark
1.0
12.
Sula Avni
1.0
13.
Stap Kees
1.0
14.
Smit Erik
1.0
15.
Sminia Tjerk
1.0
16.
Schipper Rijk
1.0
17.
Prins Jan
1.0
18.
Plomp Barth
1.0
19.
Molenaar Joseph
1.0
20.
Leeflang Hans
1.0
21.
Hillebrandt Remco
1.0
22.
Helsloot Jan
1.0
23.
Helmers Wim
1.0
24.
Hakvoort Elco
1.0
25.
Finkenflugel Renzo
1.0
26.
Buikstra Arjon
1.0
27.
Boel Marcel
1.0
28.
Blok Michiel
1.0
29.
Van Randtwijk Mick
0.5
30.
Van der Kooij Paul
0.5
31.
Van Houwelingen Leo
0.5
32.
De Vos Clemens
0.5
33.
Weenink Anton
0.5
34.
Stam Bart
0.5
35.
Smaling Eric
0.5
36.
Sinke Han
0.5
37.
Sharshov Wadim
0.5
38.
Schoonackers Jeroen
0.5
39.
Schoffelmeer Frans
0.5
40.
Roosendaal Eric
0.5
41.
Romkes Abel
0.5
42.
Reulink Fred
0.5
43.
Pronk Sven
0.5
44.
Kohlbeck Ton
0.5
45.
Kleeman David
0.5
46.
Kabanof Nikolai
0.5
47.
Janssen Albert
0.5
48.
Dudink Bas
0.5
49.
Cromsigt Jeroen
0.5
50.
Braggaar Wessel
0.5
51.
Bogaard Milo
0.5
52.
Adavatkar Rugved
0.5
53.
Van Veen Maarten
0.0
54.
Van Veelen Jouke
0.0
55.
Van Steijn Hans
0.0
56.
Van de Linde Jan
0.0
57.
Van Leerdam Robin
0.0
58.
Van der Knijff Reint
0.0
59.
Van Haaren Stef
0.0
60.
Van Briemen Willem
0.0
61.
De Groot Pieter
0.0
62.
Wooter Robin
0.0
63.
Taal Anne Paul
0.0
64.
Schleipfenbauer Bent
0.0
65.
Ritsema Ronald
0.0
66.
Pijlman Rene
0.0
67.
Pham Khoi
0.0
68.
Nagel Yvette
0.0
69.
Naayer Martijn
0.0
70.
Moes Waldemar
0.0
71.
Langedijk Ardjan
0.0
72.
Klein Ron
0.0
73.
Holtackers Daan
0.0
74.
Hoeneveld Maarten
0.0
75.
Geerts Alexander
0.0
76.
Franssen Jeroen
0.0
77.
Eleveld Henk
0.0
78.
Cornelisse Ticho
0.0
79.
Bollaart Jeroen
0.0
80.
Bekkink Sereyo
0.0


Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3C Round 1

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Rugved A. (0) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Ton K. (1997)
Sereyo B. (2029) 0 0:1 0 Freddie V. D. E. (2123)
Michiel B. (2122) 0 1:0 0 Pieter D. G. (2160)
Marcel B. (2204) 0 1:0 0 Ardjan L. (2111)
Milo B. (2062) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Frans S. (2068)
Jeroen B. (1902) 0 0:1 0 Barth P. (2079)
Wessel B. (1977) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Eric R. (2042)
Jeroen F. (2167) 0 0:1 0 Avni S. (2018)
Alexander G. (2105) 0 0:1 0 Erik S. (2175)
Wim H. (2139) 0 1:0 0 Ticho C. (1955)
Jan H. (2011) 0 1:0 0 Maarten V. V. (1978)
Maarten H. (1897) 0 0:1 0 Tjerk S. (2048)
Nikolai K. (2090) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Bas D. (1978)
David K. (1991) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Sven P. (1939)
Ron K. (2059) 0 0:1 0 Ben W. (1977)
Hans L. (2158) 0 1:0 0 Jouke V. V. (2067)
Waldemar M. (2074) 0 0:1 0 Frank Z. (1922)
Joseph M. (2053) 0 1:0 0 Henk E. (2077)
Yvette N. (1987) 0 0:1 0 Elco H. (0)
Khoi P. (1664) 0 0:1 0 Remco H. (1950)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Rene P. (1873) 0 0:1 0 Jef V. (1974)
Jan P. (2067) 0 1:0 0 Daan H. (2097)
Fred R. (2050) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Leo V. H. (2015)
Abel R. (1966) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Anton W. (0)
Rijk S. (2040) 0 1:0 0 Jan V. D. L. (0)
Bent S. (1952) 0 0:1 0 Elmer V. V. (2075)
Wadim S. (1893) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Jeroen S. (2054)
Han S. (2151) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Jeroen C. (1938)
Eric S. (1947) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Bart S. (1865)
Kees S. (2118) 0 1:0 0 Stef V. H. (2081)
Paul T. A. (1956) 0 0:1 0 Mark U. (1997)
Bert W. (2019) 0 1:0 0 Robin V. L. (2000)
Robin W. (1664) 0 0:1 0 Harold D. B. (2006)
Jasper Z. (2071) 0 1:0 0 Ronald R. (2052)
Esther D. K. (2078) 0 1:0 0 Willem V. B. (2038)
Clemens D. V. (2041) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Albert J. (0)
Reint V. D. K. (2069) 0 0:1 0 Arjon B. (2079)
Paul V. D. K. (2082) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Mick V. R. (1936)
Hans V. S. (1879) 0 0:1 0 Renzo F. (1932)
Aldo V. D. W. (2029) 0 1:0 0 Martijn N. (2078)
Table White player Black player
.
Adavatkar R.
0.5:0.5
Kohlbeck T.
.
Bekkink S.
0:1
Van der Elburg F.
.
Blok M.
1:0
De Groot P.
.
Boel M.
1:0
Langedijk A.
.
Bogaard M.
0.5:0.5
Schoffelmeer F.
.
Bollaart J.
0:1
Plomp B.
.
Braggaar W.
0.5:0.5
Roosendaal E.
.
Franssen J.
0:1
Sula A.
.
Geerts A.
0:1
Smit E.
.
Helmers W.
1:0
Cornelisse T.
.
Helsloot J.
1:0
Van Veen M.
.
Hoeneveld M.
0:1
Sminia T.
.
Kabanof N.
0.5:0.5
Dudink B.
.
Kleeman D.
0.5:0.5
Pronk S.
.
Klein R.
0:1
Wijgers B.
.
Leeflang H.
1:0
Van Veelen J.
.
Moes W.
0:1
Zeven F.
.
Molenaar J.
1:0
Eleveld H.
.
Nagel Y.
0:1
Hakvoort E.
.
Pham K.
0:1
Hillebrandt R.
.
Pijlman R.
0:1
Verwoert J.
.
Prins J.
1:0
Holtackers D.
.
Reulink F.
0.5:0.5
Van Houwelingen L.
.
Romkes A.
0.5:0.5
Weenink A.
.
Schipper R.
1:0
Van de Linde J.
.
Schleipfenbauer B.
0:1
Van Veenendaal E.
.
Sharshov W.
0.5:0.5
Schoonackers J.
.
Sinke H.
0.5:0.5
Cromsigt J.
.
Smaling E.
0.5:0.5
Stam B.
.
Stap K.
1:0
Van Haaren S.
.
Taal A.
0:1
Uildriks M.
.
Westera B.
1:0
Van Leerdam R.
.
Wooter R.
0:1
De Boer H.
.
Zwirs J.
1:0
Ritsema R.
.
De Kleuver E.
1:0
Van Briemen W.
.
De Vos C.
0.5:0.5
Janssen A.
.
Van der Knijff R.
0:1
Buikstra A.
.
Van der Kooij P.
0.5:0.5
Van Randtwijk M.
.
Van Steijn H.
0:1
Finkenflugel R.
.
Van de Woestijne A.
1:0
Naayer M.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3C Round 1

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Boel Marcel
2204F
Smit Erik
2175F
Franssen Jeroen
2167F
De Groot Pieter
2160F
Leeflang Hans
2158F
Sinke Han
2151F
Helmers Wim
2139F
Van der Elburg Freddie
2123F
Blok Michiel
2122F
Stap Kees
2118F
Langedijk Ardjan
2111F
Geerts Alexander
2105F
Holtackers Daan
2097F
Kabanof Nikolai
2090F
Van der Kooij Paul
2082F
Van Haaren Stef
2081F
Buikstra Arjon
2079F
Plomp Barth
2079F
De Kleuver Esther
2078F
Naayer Martijn
2078F
Eleveld Henk
2077F
Van Veenendaal Elmer
2075F
Moes Waldemar
2074F
Zwirs Jasper
2071F
Van der Knijff Reint
2069F
Schoffelmeer Frans
2068F
Prins Jan
2067F
Van Veelen Jouke
2067F
Bogaard Milo
2062F
Klein Ron
2059F
Schoonackers Jeroen
2054F
Molenaar Joseph
2053F
Ritsema Ronald
2052F
Reulink Fred
2050F
Sminia Tjerk
2048F
Roosendaal Eric
2042F
De Vos Clemens
2041F
Schipper Rijk
2040F
Van Briemen Willem
2038F
Bekkink Sereyo
2029F
Van de Woestijne Aldo
2029F
Westera Bert
2019F
Sula Avni
2018F
Van Houwelingen Leo
2015F
Helsloot Jan
2011F
De Boer Harold
2006F
Van Leerdam Robin
2000F
Kohlbeck Ton
1997F
Uildriks Mark
1997F
Kleeman David
1991F
Nagel Yvette
1987F
Dudink Bas
1978F
Van Veen Maarten
1978F
Braggaar Wessel
1977F
Wijgers Ben
1977F
Verwoert Jef
1974F
Romkes Abel
1966F
Taal Anne Paul
1956F
Cornelisse Ticho
1955F
Schleipfenbauer Bent
1952F
Hillebrandt Remco
1950F
Smaling Eric
1947F
Pronk Sven
1939F
Cromsigt Jeroen
1938F
Van Randtwijk Mick
1936F
Finkenflugel Renzo
1932F
Zeven Frank
1922F
Bollaart Jeroen
1902F
Hoeneveld Maarten
1897F
Sharshov Wadim
1893F
Van Steijn Hans
1879F
Pijlman Rene
1873F
Stam Bart
1865F
Pham Khoi
1664F
Wooter Robin
1664F
Adavatkar Rugved
0
Hakvoort Elco
0
Janssen Albert
0
Van de Linde Jan
0
Weenink Anton
0

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3C Round 1

Export

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3C Round 1

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3C Round 1

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.