Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2C Round 1

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2C Round 1
2016-09-17
2016-09-17
Netherlands
Various

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2C Round 1

Rank

Date of round: 2016-09-17
Position Name Score
1.
Van der Zon Stef
1.0
2.
Van Prooijen Jan-Willem
1.0
3.
Van Dijk Timon
1.0
4.
Den Boer Lennard
1.0
5.
De Wilde Rik
1.0
6.
De Roode Peter
1.0
7.
De Roda Husman Juan
1.0
8.
Valstar Johan
1.0
9.
Tonnon Rene
1.0
10.
Timmermans Mark
1.0
11.
Seelemeijer Niek
1.0
12.
Schipper Paul
1.0
13.
Pietersma Menno
1.0
14.
Piet Joeri
1.0
15.
Oosterom Erik
1.0
16.
Nep Ron
1.0
17.
Mulder Rob
1.0
18.
Kindt Manfred
1.0
19.
Jonkman Harmen
1.0
20.
Jolles Hajo
1.0
21.
Haver Daan
1.0
22.
Haver Bas
1.0
23.
Feher Adam
1.0
24.
Eikelboom Berend
1.0
25.
Boog Ben
1.0
26.
Van de Werken Harmen
0.5
27.
Van Rosmalen Joost
0.5
28.
Van Otten Gerard
0.5
29.
Van Leent Dimitri
0.5
30.
Van Heel Evert
0.5
31.
Van Halderen Herman
0.5
32.
De Jager Jaap
0.5
33.
De Jager Pieter
0.5
34.
Westenberg Han
0.5
35.
Tromp Paul
0.5
36.
Torczynski Peter
0.5
37.
Surewaard Wilbert
0.5
38.
Schuil Jeroen
0.5
39.
Rosmuller Anton
0.5
40.
Reedijk Peter
0.5
41.
Pluymert Marcel
0.5
42.
Oudshoorn Arres
0.5
43.
Osterwald Elwin
0.5
44.
Oomens Matthias
0.5
45.
Omearat Adel
0.5
46.
Moller Werner
0.5
47.
Lundberg Bjorn
0.5
48.
Kuijf Nico
0.5
49.
Gijswijt Bart
0.5
50.
Gerritse Youri
0.5
51.
Braggaar Leonore
0.5
52.
Boelhouwer Collin
0.5
53.
Bugel Jeroen
0.5
54.
Bakker Guido
0.5
55.
Apon Iwahn
0.5
56.
Van Woerden Michiel
0.0
57.
Van der Spek Hein Piet
0.0
58.
Van Ruitenburg Joost
0.0
59.
Van Lommel Patrick
0.0
60.
Van der Linden Marco
0.0
61.
Van der Linden Hans
0.0
62.
Van Harten Maarten
0.0
63.
De Roode Martijn
0.0
64.
De Groot Ymar
0.0
65.
Zondag Jason
0.0
66.
Westerduin Philip
0.0
67.
Voorberg Johan
0.0
68.
Verkooyen Frank
0.0
69.
Schonberger Daan
0.0
70.
Roorda Thijs
0.0
71.
Porte Henrik
0.0
72.
Pluymert Piet
0.0
73.
Kronemeijer Simon
0.0
74.
Janse Jan Jaap
0.0
75.
Hofman Marnix
0.0
76.
Gravemaker Wim Laurens
0.0
77.
Gortemaker Lucas
0.0
78.
Eveleens Wim
0.0
79.
Boogaard Sander
0.0
80.
Bieger Thierry
0.0


Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2C Round 1

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Guido B. (2142) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Jeroen B. (2217)
Ben B. (2079) 0 1:0 0 Ymar D. G. (2084)
Berend E. (2138) 0 1:0 0 Daan S. (2000)
Wim E. (2060) 0 0:1 0 Manfred K. (2037)
Adam F. (2358) 0 1:0 0 Joost V. R. (2307)
Bart G. (2321) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Joost V. R. (2131)
Lucas G. (2013) 0 0:1 0 Jan-Willem V. P. (2136)
Laurens G. W. (2066) 0 0:1 0 Timon V. D. (2136)
Daan H. (2067) 0 1:0 0 Thierry B. (2035)
Marnix H. (2204) 0 0:1 0 Bas H. (2152)
Harmen J. (2413) 0 1:0 0 Johan V. (0)
Simon K. (2021) 0 0:1 0 Lennard D. B. (2102)
Nico K. (2258) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Dimitri V. L. (2235)
Werner M. (1984) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Han W. (2073)
Rob M. (2100) 0 1:0 0 Jason Z. (1993)
Ron N. (2204) 0 1:0 0 Sander B. (2058)
Adel O. (2261) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Anton R. (2101)
Matthias O. (2191) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Bjorn L. (2171)
Erik O. (2111) 0 1:0 0 Piet P. (2028)
Elwin O. (2175) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Wilbert S. (2105)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Arres O. (2045) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Gerard V. O. (2075)
Joeri P. (2073) 0 1:0 0 Maarten V. H. (2100)
Menno P. (2182) 0 1:0 0 Martijn D. R. (2085)
Marcel P. (1901) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Youri G. (1919)
Henrik P. (2132) 0 0:1 0 Stef V. D. Z. (2099)
Peter R. (2076) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Leonore B. (2041)
Niek S. (2267) 0 1:0 0 Hans V. D. L. (2162)
Mark T. (2412) 0 1:0 0 Jaap J. J. (2163)
Rene T. (2103) 0 1:0 0 Thijs R. (2059)
Paul T. (2059) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Collin B. (2032)
Johan V. (2068) 0 1:0 0 Patrick V. L. (2048)
Frank V. (1860) 0 0:1 0 Hajo J. (2152)
Philip W. (2054) 0 0:1 0 Juan D. R. H. (2220)
Pieter D. J. (2126) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Peter T. (2052)
Herman V. H. (2091) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Jeroen S. (2046)
Evert V. H. (2015) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Iwahn A. (0)
Marco V. D. L. (1996) 0 0:1 0 Paul S. (2041)
Piet V. D. S. H. (2191) 0 0:1 0 Rik D. W. (2149)
Harmen V. D. W. (2102) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Jaap D. J. (2421)
Michiel V. W. (2109) 0 0:1 0 Peter D. R. (2193)
Table White player Black player
.
Bakker G.
0.5:0.5
Bugel J.
.
Boog B.
1:0
De Groot Y.
.
Eikelboom B.
1:0
Schonberger D.
.
Eveleens W.
0:1
Kindt M.
.
Feher A.
1:0
Van Ruitenburg J.
.
Gijswijt B.
0.5:0.5
Van Rosmalen J.
.
Gortemaker L.
0:1
Van Prooijen J.
.
Gravemaker W.
0:1
Van Dijk T.
.
Haver D.
1:0
Bieger T.
.
Hofman M.
0:1
Haver B.
.
Jonkman H.
1:0
Voorberg J.
.
Kronemeijer S.
0:1
Den Boer L.
.
Kuijf N.
0.5:0.5
Van Leent D.
.
Moller W.
0.5:0.5
Westenberg H.
.
Mulder R.
1:0
Zondag J.
.
Nep R.
1:0
Boogaard S.
.
Omearat A.
0.5:0.5
Rosmuller A.
.
Oomens M.
0.5:0.5
Lundberg B.
.
Oosterom E.
1:0
Pluymert P.
.
Osterwald E.
0.5:0.5
Surewaard W.
.
Oudshoorn A.
0.5:0.5
Van Otten G.
.
Piet J.
1:0
Van Harten M.
.
Pietersma M.
1:0
De Roode M.
.
Pluymert M.
0.5:0.5
Gerritse Y.
.
Porte H.
0:1
Van der Zon S.
.
Reedijk P.
0.5:0.5
Braggaar L.
.
Seelemeijer N.
1:0
Van der Linden H.
.
Timmermans M.
1:0
Janse J.
.
Tonnon R.
1:0
Roorda T.
.
Tromp P.
0.5:0.5
Boelhouwer C.
.
Valstar J.
1:0
Van Lommel P.
.
Verkooyen F.
0:1
Jolles H.
.
Westerduin P.
0:1
De Roda Husman J.
.
De Jager P.
0.5:0.5
Torczynski P.
.
Van Halderen H.
0.5:0.5
Schuil J.
.
Van Heel E.
0.5:0.5
Apon I.
.
Van der Linden M.
0:1
Schipper P.
.
Van der Spek H.
0:1
De Wilde R.
.
Van de Werken H.
0.5:0.5
De Jager J.
.
Van Woerden M.
0:1
De Roode P.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2C Round 1

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
De Jager Jaap
2421F
Jonkman Harmen
2413F
Timmermans Mark
2412F
Feher Adam
2358F
Gijswijt Bart
2321F
Van Ruitenburg Joost
2307F
Seelemeijer Niek
2267F
Omearat Adel
2261F
Kuijf Nico
2258F
Van Leent Dimitri
2235F
De Roda Husman Juan
2220F
Bugel Jeroen
2217F
Hofman Marnix
2204F
Nep Ron
2204F
De Roode Peter
2193F
Oomens Matthias
2191F
Van der Spek Hein Piet
2191F
Pietersma Menno
2182F
Osterwald Elwin
2175F
Lundberg Bjorn
2171F
Janse Jan Jaap
2163F
Van der Linden Hans
2162F
Haver Bas
2152F
Jolles Hajo
2152F
De Wilde Rik
2149F
Bakker Guido
2142F
Eikelboom Berend
2138F
Van Dijk Timon
2136F
Van Prooijen Jan-Willem
2136F
Porte Henrik
2132F
Van Rosmalen Joost
2131F
De Jager Pieter
2126F
Oosterom Erik
2111F
Van Woerden Michiel
2109F
Surewaard Wilbert
2105F
Tonnon Rene
2103F
Den Boer Lennard
2102F
Van de Werken Harmen
2102F
Rosmuller Anton
2101F
Mulder Rob
2100F
Van Harten Maarten
2100F
Van der Zon Stef
2099F
Van Halderen Herman
2091F
De Roode Martijn
2085F
De Groot Ymar
2084F
Boog Ben
2079F
Reedijk Peter
2076F
Van Otten Gerard
2075F
Piet Joeri
2073F
Westenberg Han
2073F
Valstar Johan
2068F
Haver Daan
2067F
Gravemaker Wim Laurens
2066F
Eveleens Wim
2060F
Roorda Thijs
2059F
Tromp Paul
2059F
Boogaard Sander
2058F
Westerduin Philip
2054F
Torczynski Peter
2052F
Van Lommel Patrick
2048F
Schuil Jeroen
2046F
Oudshoorn Arres
2045F
Braggaar Leonore
2041F
Schipper Paul
2041F
Kindt Manfred
2037F
Bieger Thierry
2035F
Boelhouwer Collin
2032F
Pluymert Piet
2028F
Kronemeijer Simon
2021F
Van Heel Evert
2015F
Gortemaker Lucas
2013F
Schonberger Daan
2000F
Van der Linden Marco
1996F
Zondag Jason
1993F
Moller Werner
1984F
Gerritse Youri
1919F
Pluymert Marcel
1901F
Verkooyen Frank
1860F
Apon Iwahn
0
Voorberg Johan
0

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2C Round 1

Export

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2C Round 1

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2C Round 1

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.