Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 Meester Round 3-4

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 Meester Round 3-4
2016-11-05
2016-11-26
Netherlands
Various

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 Meester Round 3-4

Rank

Date of round: 2016-11-26
Position Name Score
1.
Klein David
2.0
2.
Van Foreest Jorden
2.0
3.
Reinderman Dimitri
2.0
4.
Van Wessel Rudy
2.0
5.
Ducarmon Quinten
2.0
6.
Van Haastert Edwin
2.0
7.
Van den Doel Erik
2.0
8.
Vedder Richard
2.0
9.
Bosman Michiel
2.0
10.
Admiraal Miguoel
2.0
11.
L'Ami Erwin
2.0
12.
Spoelman Wouter
2.0
13.
Van Wely Loek
2.0
14.
Leenhouts Koen
2.0
15.
Zwirs Nico
1.5
16.
Jens Jelmer
1.5
17.
Rihouay Clement
1.5
18.
Quist Johan
1.5
19.
Geurink Jasper
1.5
20.
Fridman Daniel
1.5
21.
Draftian Ashote
1.5
22.
Docx Stefan
1.5
23.
Dek Lennart
1.5
24.
Carlier Bruno
1.5
25.
Burg Twan
1.5
26.
Brandenburg Daan
1.5
27.
Bosch Jeroen
1.5
28.
Bok Benjamin
1.5
29.
Mollema Thomas
1.5
30.
Schoppen Casper
1.5
31.
Van de Oudeweetering Arthur
1.5
32.
Schippers Maurice
1.5
33.
Zaragatski Ilja
1.0
34.
Van Drunen Kees
1.0
35.
Hoeksema Hendrik Pieter
1.0
36.
Van Dooren Dirk
1.0
37.
Pijpers Arthur
1.0
38.
De Schampheleire Glen
1.0
39.
Paulet Iozefina
1.0
40.
Cardon Helmut
1.0
41.
Nikolic Predrag
1.0
42.
Bosboom Manuel
1.0
43.
Nguyen Kevin
1.0
44.
Blees Albert
1.0
45.
Beerdsen Thomas
1.0
46.
Balje Jan
1.0
47.
Tiviakov Sergei
1.0
48.
Maris Ivo
1.0
49.
Lubbe Nikolas
1.0
50.
Den Hartog Marijn
1.0
51.
Lecomte Robin
1.0
52.
Kunin Vitaly
1.0
53.
Van Foreest Lucas
1.0
54.
Kuipers Stefan
1.0
55.
Schoorl Rob
1.0
56.
Kuijf Marinus
1.0
57.
Kollen Zyon
1.0
58.
Van de Griendt Jan Willem
1.0
59.
Werle Jan
1.0
60.
Rijnaarts Sjef
1.0
61.
Ikonnikov Vyacheslav
1.0
62.
Ernst Sipke
1.0
63.
Kleijn Christov
0.5
64.
Kevlishvili Robby
0.5
65.
Kabatianski Alexander
0.5
66.
Hovhannisyan Mher
0.5
67.
Hachijan Armen
0.5
68.
Wiersma Eelke
0.5
69.
Groffen Hans
0.5
70.
Pruijssers Roeland
0.5
71.
Verstraeten Rein
0.5
72.
Piceu Tom
0.5
73.
Peng Zhaoqin
0.5
74.
Czebe Attila
0.5
75.
Vedder Henk
0.5
76.
Broekmeulen Joris
0.5
77.
Brenninkmeijer Joris
0.5
78.
Nijboer Friso
0.5
79.
Van der Stricht Geert
0.5
80.
Bluebaum Matthias
0.5
81.
Vandenbussche Thibaut
0.5
82.
Sprenger Jan Michael, Dr.
0.5
83.
Martens Martin
0.5
84.
Maatman Nick
0.5
85.
Lammens Tim
0.5
86.
Koop Thorben
0.5
87.
De Jong Jan-Willem
0.5
88.
Slagter David
0.5
89.
Roos Adrian
0.5
90.
Meng Roger
0.5
91.
Hummel Erik-Jan
0.5
92.
Goormachtigh Johan
0.5
93.
Van der Werf Mark
0.0
94.
Van der Lende Ilias
0.0
95.
Van Delft Merijn
0.0
96.
L'Ami Alina
0.0
97.
De Wit Michel
0.0
98.
Wempe Joost
0.0
99.
Warmerdam Max
0.0
100.
Senders Mischa
0.0
101.
Ondersteijn Niels
0.0
102.
Maenhout Thibaut
0.0
103.
Lobzhanidze Davit
0.0
104.
Lai Hing Ting
0.0
105.
Lahaye Rick
0.0
106.
Krouwel Gabriel
0.0
107.
Kerkvliet Max
0.0
108.
Geirnaert Steven
0.0
109.
Borst Filip
0.0
110.
Bitalzadeh Ali
0.0
111.
Berelowitsch Alexander
0.0
112.
Van der Elburg Freddie
0.0
113.
De Graaf Dick
0.0
114.
Versteeg Henny
0.0
115.
Pel Bonno
0.0
116.
Oosting Robert
0.0
117.
Maes Valeer
0.0
118.
Maddens Martijn
0.0
119.
Dijkstra Arjan
0.0
120.
Dardha Arben
0.0
121.
Dambacher Martijn
0.0
122.
Besseling Michiel
0.0


Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 Meester Round 3-4

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Manuel B. (2409) 0.0 1:0 0.5 Thibaut V. (2382)
Jeroen B. (2390) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Ilja Z. (2502)
Michiel B. (2353) 1.0 1:0 0.5 Tim L. (2281)
Daan B. (2497) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Glen D. S. (2340)
Bruno C. (2393) 0.5 1:0 0.0 Ilias V. D. L. (2331)
Lennart D. (2278) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Marinus K. (2375)
Stefan D. (2401) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Zhaoqin P. (2380)
Ashote D. (2283) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Jan B. (2239)
Quinten D. (2457) 1.0 1:0 0 Michiel B. (2189)
Sipke E. (2538) 0 1:0 1.0 Helmut C. (2403)
Daniel F. (2596) 0.5 1:0 0.5 Nick M. (2322)
Johan G. (2184) 0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Jasper G. (2369)
Pieter H. H. (2339) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0.0 Rein V. (2345)
Erik-Jan H. (2280) 0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Geert V. D. S. (2378)
Vyacheslav I. (2545) 0 1:0 0.0 Rick L. (2357)
Jelmer J. (2382) 0.5 1:0 0 Freddie V. D. E. (2137)
Max K. (2183) 0.0 0:1 0.0 Kevin N. (2187)
Zyon K. (2307) 0.0 1:0 0.0 Mischa S. (2331)
Thorben K. (2430) 0.5 0:1 0.5 Twan B. (2500)
Stefan K. (2406) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0 Jan-Willem D. J. (2447)
Koen L. (2513) 1.0 1:0 0 Bonno P. (2311)
Martijn M. (2225) 0 0:1 0.0 Iozefina P. (2261)
Valeer M. (2112) 0 0:1 1.0 Richard V. (2208)
Ivo M. (2341) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0.5 Rob S. (2307)
Martin M. (2412) 0.5 0:1 1.0 David K. (2513)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Roger M. (2374) 0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Benjamin B. (2597)
Thomas M. (2206) 0.5 1:0 0 Arjan D. (2105)
Friso N. (2550) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Robin L. (2255)
Niels O. (2388) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Jorden V. F. (2614)
Tom P. (2357) 0.5 0:1 0 Jan W. (2551)
Roeland P. (2492) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Predrag N. (2612)
Johan Q. (2312) 0.5 1:0 0.0 Ali B. (2402)
Dimitri R. (2570) 1.0 1:0 0 Robert O. (1985)
Clement R. (2245) 0.5 1:0 0.5 Henk V. (2370)
Sjef R. (2341) 0 1:0 0.0 Mark V. D. W. (2412)
Maurice S. (2280) 0.5 1:0 0.5 Hans G. (2167)
Casper S. (2325) 0.5 1:0 1.0 Thomas B. (2402)
David S. (2187) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Adrian R. (2300)
Wouter S. (2577) 1.0 1:0 0 Henny V. (2006)
Eelke W. (2351) 0.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Arthur V. D. O. (2296)
Nico Z. (2378) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Arthur P. (2465)
Marijn D. H. (2120) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Miguoel A. (2448)
Erwin L. (2608) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Michel D. W. (2181)
Merijn V. D. (2387) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Rudy V. W. (2401)
Erik V. D. D. (2574) 1.0 1:0 0 Dick D. G. (2207)
Dirk V. D. (2310) 0.0 1:0 0.0 Ting L. H. (2417)
Lucas V. F. (2384) 0.0 1:0 0 Martijn D. (2479)
Willem V. D. G. J. (2357) 0 1:0 0 Arben D. (2256)
Edwin V. H. (2448) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Max W. (2364)
Loek V. W. (2685) 1.0 1:0 0.5 Robby K. (2416)
Table White player Black player
.
Bosboom M.
1:0
Vandenbussche T.
.
Bosch J.
0.5:0.5
Zaragatski I.
.
Bosman M.
1:0
Lammens T.
.
Brandenburg D.
0.5:0.5
De Schampheleire G.
.
Carlier B.
1:0
Van der Lende I.
.
Dek L.
0.5:0.5
Kuijf M.
.
Docx S.
0.5:0.5
Peng Z.
.
Draftian A.
0.5:0.5
Balje J.
.
Ducarmon Q.
1:0
Besseling M.
.
Ernst S.
1:0
Cardon H.
.
Fridman D.
1:0
Maatman N.
.
Goormachtigh J.
0.5:0.5
Geurink J.
.
Hoeksema H.
0.5:0.5
Verstraeten R.
.
Hummel E.
0.5:0.5
Van der Stricht G.
.
Ikonnikov V.
1:0
Lahaye R.
.
Jens J.
1:0
Van der Elburg F.
.
Kerkvliet M.
0:1
Nguyen K.
.
Kollen Z.
1:0
Senders M.
.
Koop T.
0:1
Burg T.
.
Kuipers S.
0.5:0.5
De Jong J.
.
Leenhouts K.
1:0
Pel B.
.
Maddens M.
0:1
Paulet I.
.
Maes V.
0:1
Vedder R.
.
Maris I.
0.5:0.5
Schoorl R.
.
Martens M.
0:1
Klein D.
.
Meng R.
0.5:0.5
Bok B.
.
Mollema T.
1:0
Dijkstra A.
.
Nijboer F.
0.5:0.5
Lecomte R.
.
Ondersteijn N.
0:1
Van Foreest J.
.
Piceu T.
0:1
Werle J.
.
Pruijssers R.
0.5:0.5
Nikolic P.
.
Quist J.
1:0
Bitalzadeh A.
.
Reinderman D.
1:0
Oosting R.
.
Rihouay C.
1:0
Vedder H.
.
Rijnaarts S.
1:0
Van der Werf M.
.
Schippers M.
1:0
Groffen H.
.
Schoppen C.
1:0
Beerdsen T.
.
Slagter D.
0.5:0.5
Roos A.
.
Spoelman W.
1:0
Versteeg H.
.
Wiersma E.
0.5:0.5
Van de Oudeweetering A.
.
Zwirs N.
0.5:0.5
Pijpers A.
.
Den Hartog M.
0:1
Admiraal M.
.
L'Ami E.
1:0
De Wit M.
.
Van Delft M.
0:1
Van Wessel R.
.
Van den Doel E.
1:0
De Graaf D.
.
Van Dooren D.
1:0
Lai H.
.
Van Foreest L.
1:0
Dambacher M.
.
Van de Griendt J.
1:0
Dardha A.
.
Van Haastert E.
1:0
Warmerdam M.
.
Van Wely L.
1:0
Kevlishvili R.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 Meester Round 3-4

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Van Wely Loek
2685F
Bluebaum Matthias
2641F
Van Foreest Jorden
2614F
Nikolic Predrag
2612F
L'Ami Erwin
2608F
Bok Benjamin
2597F
Fridman Daniel
2596F
Kunin Vitaly
2590F
Tiviakov Sergei
2590F
Spoelman Wouter
2577F
Van den Doel Erik
2574F
Reinderman Dimitri
2570F
Werle Jan
2551F
Nijboer Friso
2550F
Ikonnikov Vyacheslav
2545F
Ernst Sipke
2538F
Berelowitsch Alexander
2527F
Klein David
2513F
Leenhouts Koen
2513F
Sprenger Jan Michael, Dr.
2512F
Brenninkmeijer Joris
2506F
Zaragatski Ilja
2502F
Burg Twan
2500F
Brandenburg Daan
2497F
Lubbe Nikolas
2492F
Pruijssers Roeland
2492F
Czebe Attila
2482F
Dambacher Martijn
2479F
Pijpers Arthur
2465F
Ducarmon Quinten
2457F
Hovhannisyan Mher
2456F
Admiraal Miguoel
2448F
Van Haastert Edwin
2448F
De Jong Jan-Willem
2447F
Geirnaert Steven
2438F
Lobzhanidze Davit
2435F
Kleijn Christov
2434F
Koop Thorben
2430F
Lai Hing Ting
2417F
Kevlishvili Robby
2416F
Martens Martin
2412F
Van der Werf Mark
2412F
Bosboom Manuel
2409F
Kuipers Stefan
2406F
Cardon Helmut
2403F
Beerdsen Thomas
2402F
Bitalzadeh Ali
2402F
Docx Stefan
2401F
Van Wessel Rudy
2401F
Maenhout Thibaut
2399F
Kabatianski Alexander
2394F
Carlier Bruno
2393F
Bosch Jeroen
2390F
Ondersteijn Niels
2388F
Van Delft Merijn
2387F
Blees Albert
2385F
Van Foreest Lucas
2384F
Jens Jelmer
2382F
Vandenbussche Thibaut
2382F
Peng Zhaoqin
2380F
Van der Stricht Geert
2378F
Zwirs Nico
2378F
Kuijf Marinus
2375F
Meng Roger
2374F
Vedder Henk
2370F
Geurink Jasper
2369F
Warmerdam Max
2364F
Lahaye Rick
2357F
Piceu Tom
2357F
Van de Griendt Jan Willem
2357F
Bosman Michiel
2353F
Wiersma Eelke
2351F
Verstraeten Rein
2345F
L'Ami Alina
2341F
Maris Ivo
2341F
Rijnaarts Sjef
2341F
De Schampheleire Glen
2340F
Hoeksema Hendrik Pieter
2339F
Senders Mischa
2331F
Van der Lende Ilias
2331F
Schoppen Casper
2325F
Maatman Nick
2322F
Quist Johan
2312F
Pel Bonno
2311F
Van Dooren Dirk
2310F
Kollen Zyon
2307F
Schoorl Rob
2307F
Hachijan Armen
2301F
Roos Adrian
2300F
Van de Oudeweetering Arthur
2296F
Wempe Joost
2294F
Draftian Ashote
2283F
Lammens Tim
2281F
Hummel Erik-Jan
2280F
Schippers Maurice
2280F
Dek Lennart
2278F
Paulet Iozefina
2261F
Dardha Arben
2256F
Lecomte Robin
2255F
Rihouay Clement
2245F
Balje Jan
2239F
Maddens Martijn
2225F
Vedder Richard
2208F
De Graaf Dick
2207F
Mollema Thomas
2206F
Besseling Michiel
2189F
Nguyen Kevin
2187F
Slagter David
2187F
Goormachtigh Johan
2184F
Kerkvliet Max
2183F
Broekmeulen Joris
2182F
De Wit Michel
2181F
Groffen Hans
2167F
Van der Elburg Freddie
2137F
Den Hartog Marijn
2120F
Maes Valeer
2112F
Van Drunen Kees
2107F
Dijkstra Arjan
2105F
Versteeg Henny
2006F
Borst Filip
1987F
Oosting Robert
1985F
Krouwel Gabriel
1798F

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 Meester Round 3-4

Export

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 Meester Round 3-4

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 Meester Round 3-4

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.