Chess tournament Cup Golub Y. A.- men

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Chess tournament Cup Golub Y. A.- men
2015-11-01
2015-11-01
Russia
Kirzhach

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Chess tournament Cup Golub Y. A.- men

Rank

Date of round : 2015-11-01
Position Name Score
1. Nefedov Sergey 8.0
2. Zabotin Alexander 8.0
3. Marusenko Sergey 7.0
4. Busurin Sergey 6.5
5. Korovkin Aleksander 6.5
6. Blokhin Vladimir 6.5
7. Smirnov Igor A. 6.0
8. Shishkin Alexandr 6.0
9. Gulevich Anatoly 6.0
10. Radomsky Viacheslav G 6.0
11. Pylaev Vadim 5.5
12. Abramov Valery 5.5
13. Rublev Sergey 5.5
14. Kapranov Mikhail 5.5
15. Voronkov Leonid 5.5
16. Selifonova Aleksandra 5.5
17. Mamrov Vladimir 5.0
18. Nikolaev Anatoliy 5.0
19. Khorshunov Sergey 5.0
20. Mikhaylov Dmitry 5.0
21. Telegina Tatiyna 5.0
22. Udachina Ekaterina 5.0
23. Aleshin Ivan 5.0
24. Prutskov Aleksei 4.5
25. Zverev Sergey 4.5
26. Osipenko Mikhail 4.5
27. Novikov Ilya 4.5
28. Skripnikov Alexey 4.5
29. Sadovnikov Konstantin 4.5
30. Oparin Dmitriy 4.5
31. Ilichev Oleg 4.5
32. Dadashev Boris 4.5
33. Osipenko Sergey 4.5
34. Kuvelev Gennadyi 4.0
35. Stepanov Vadim 4.0
36. Dolgopyatov Andrey 4.0
37. Gribkov Andrey 4.0
38. Perov Viktor 4.0
39. Nabilkin Grigoryi 4.0
40. Malkov Viktor 4.0
41. Sharkova Vera 4.0
42. Parshin Maxim 4.0
43. Polyakov Sergey 3.5
44. Loshakov Dmitry 3.5
45. Oganisian Rudik 3.0
46. Lobanov Ivan 3.0
47. Starshov Lev 3.0
48. Efremova Arina 3.0
49. Dolgopyatov Evgeniy 3.0
50. Gusev Viktor 2.5
51. Ryzgova Elizaveta 2.0
52. Oganisian Robert 2.0
53. Volkov Vladislav 2.0
54. Lobanova Varvara 2.0
55. Ageev Ilay 2.0
56. Skripnikov Vadim 1.0
57. Sharkov Yaroslav 1.0
58. Nefedov Aleksandr 0.0

Chess tournament Cup Golub Y. A.- men

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Alexander Z. (2454F) 7.0 1:0 6.0 G R. V. (2186F)
Sergey M. (0) 6.0 1:0 5.5 Leonid V. (2111F)
Vladimir B. (0) 6.5 0:1 7.0 Sergey N. (2261F)
A. S. I. (2016F) 5.0 1:0 4.0 Vera S. (1866F)
Anatoly G. (2054F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Ivan A. (0)
Aleksandra S. (1976F) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Aleksander K. (1938F)
Valery A. (0) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Sergey B. (1944F)
Mikhail K. (2080F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Aleksei P. (1555F)
Vadim P. (0) 4.5 1:0 3.5 Dmitry L. (1906F)
Alexey S. (1765F) 3.5 1:0 4.5 Oleg I. (0)
Vladimir M. (0) 5.0 0:1 4.0 Sergey K. (0)
Anatoliy N. (2028F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Maxim P. (0)
Dmitry M. (2093F) 4.0 1:0 4.5 Dmitriy O. (1467F)
Tatiyna T. (1660F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Alexandr S. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ekaterina U. (1318F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Gennadyi K. (0)
Konstantin S. (1695F) 3.5 1:0 3.0 Ivan L. (0)
Boris D. (1711F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Sergey R. (1967F)
Sergey Z. (0) 3.5 1:0 4.0 Vadim S. (0)
Mikhail O. (0) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Sergey O. (0)
Ilya N. (1220F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Sergey P. (0)
Evgeniy D. (1664F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Viktor M. (0)
Viktor P. (1962F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Arina E. (0)
Andrey G. (0) 3.0 1:0 2.0 Ilay A. (0)
Viktor G. (0) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.5 Lev S. (1504F)
Vladislav V. (0) 2.0 0:1 3.0 Grigoryi N. (0)
Rudik O. (0) 2.0 1:0 0.0 Aleksandr N. (0)
Robert O. (0) 2.0 0:1 3.0 Andrey D. (0)
Vadim S. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Elizaveta R. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Zabotin A. 1:0 Radomsky V.
. Marusenko S. 1:0 Voronkov L.
. Blokhin V. 0:1 Nefedov S.
. Smirnov I. 1:0 Sharkova V.
. Gulevich A. 1:0 Aleshin I.
. Selifonova A. 0:1 Korovkin A.
. Abramov V. 0:1 Busurin S.
. Kapranov M. 1:0 Prutskov A.
. Pylaev V. 1:0 Loshakov D.
. Skripnikov A. 1:0 Ilichev O.
. Mamrov V. 0:1 Khorshunov S.
. Nikolaev A. 1:0 Parshin M.
. Mikhaylov D. 1:0 Oparin D.
. Telegina T. 0:1 Shishkin A.
. Udachina E. 1:0 Kuvelev G.
. Sadovnikov K. 1:0 Lobanov I.
. Dadashev B. 0:1 Rublev S.
. Zverev S. 1:0 Stepanov V.
. Osipenko M. 0.5:0.5 Osipenko S.
. Novikov I. 1:0 Polyakov S.
. Dolgopyatov E. 0.5:0.5 Malkov V.
. Perov V. 1:0 Efremova A.
. Gribkov A. 1:0 Ageev I.
. Gusev V. 0.5:0.5 Starshov L.
. Volkov V. 0:1 Nabilkin G.
. Oganisian R. 1:0 Nefedov A.
. Oganisian R. 0:1 Dolgopyatov A.
. Skripnikov V. 0:1 Ryzgova E.

Chess tournament Cup Golub Y. A.- men

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Zabotin Alexander 2454F
Nefedov Sergey 2261F
Radomsky Viacheslav G 2186F
Voronkov Leonid 2111F
Mikhaylov Dmitry 2093F
Kapranov Mikhail 2080F
Gulevich Anatoly 2054F
Nikolaev Anatoliy 2028F
Smirnov Igor A. 2016F
Selifonova Aleksandra 1976F
Rublev Sergey 1967F
Perov Viktor 1962F
Busurin Sergey 1944F
Korovkin Aleksander 1938F
Loshakov Dmitry 1906F
Sharkova Vera 1866F
Skripnikov Alexey 1765F
Dadashev Boris 1711F
Sadovnikov Konstantin 1695F
Dolgopyatov Evgeniy 1664F
Telegina Tatiyna 1660F
Prutskov Aleksei 1555F
Starshov Lev 1504F
Oparin Dmitriy 1467F
Udachina Ekaterina 1318F
Novikov Ilya 1220F
Abramov Valery 0
Ageev Ilay 0
Aleshin Ivan 0
Blokhin Vladimir 0
Dolgopyatov Andrey 0
Efremova Arina 0
Gribkov Andrey 0
Gusev Viktor 0
Ilichev Oleg 0
Khorshunov Sergey 0
Kuvelev Gennadyi 0
Lobanov Ivan 0
Lobanova Varvara 0
Malkov Viktor 0
Mamrov Vladimir 0
Marusenko Sergey 0
Nabilkin Grigoryi 0
Nefedov Aleksandr 0
Oganisian Robert 0
Oganisian Rudik 0
Osipenko Mikhail 0
Osipenko Sergey 0
Parshin Maxim 0
Polyakov Sergey 0
Pylaev Vadim 0
Ryzgova Elizaveta 0
Sharkov Yaroslav 0
Shishkin Alexandr 0
Skripnikov Vadim 0
Stepanov Vadim 0
Volkov Vladislav 0
Zverev Sergey 0

Chess tournament Cup Golub Y. A.- men

Export

Chess tournament Cup Golub Y. A.- men

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Chess tournament Cup Golub Y. A.- men

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.