HUN Team League Baranya Region 2nd Div. R 1-3

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

HUN Team League Baranya Region 2nd Div. R 1-3
2015-10-10
2015-10-10
Hungary
Palotabozsok

Rules

{:no_tournament_system=>"Not specified system", :r=>"Round Robin", :round_robin=>"Round Robin", :d=>"Double Round Robin", :double_rr=>"Double Round Robin", :s=>"Swiss", :swiss=>"Swiss"}
3
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

HUN Team League Baranya Region 2nd Div. R 1-3

Rank

Date of round: 2015-10-10
Position Name Score
1.
Gyori Barnabas
3.0
2.
Konya Attila
3.0
3.
Mausz Antal
3.0
4.
Ignacz Laszlo
2.5
5.
Hrubos Viktor
2.5
6.
Kis Katos Janos
2.5
7.
Stermenszky Tamas
2.5
8.
Balazs Andras Dr.
2.5
9.
Boka Robert
2.0
10.
Csondor Oliver
2.0
11.
Szabo Csaba
2.0
12.
Csibi Geza
1.5
13.
Ungvari Zoltan Dr.
1.5
14.
Bencze Zsolt
1.5
15.
Toth Zsolt Dr.
1.5
16.
Dani Ferenc
1.5
17.
Szucs Richard
1.5
18.
Szucs Jozsef
1.5
19.
Csibi Bence
1.0
20.
Gyorgy Gergely
1.0
21.
Fenyvesi Lajos
1.0
22.
Polics Sandor
1.0
23.
Koncsag Sandor
1.0
24.
Tresch Ferenc
1.0
25.
Horvath Gyula
1.0
26.
Csirke Istvan
1.0
27.
Dorombozo Ferenc
0.5
28.
Tari Jozsef
0.5
29.
Csondor Imre
0.5
30.
Hausznek Jozsef
0.5
31.
Burek Marton
0.0
32.
Mihaljevic Branko
0.0
33.
Niedling Janos
0.0
34.
Hartveg Janos
0.0
35.
Gerecs Istvan
0
36.
Lajos Balazs
0
37.
Marcz Tade
0
38.
Andok Peter
0
39.
Dios Laszlo
0
40.
Kovacs Zsigmond
0
41.
Karacsonyi Laszlo
0
42.
Turcsanyi Mark
0
43.
Kollar Bence Balazs
0
44.
Niedling Tamas
0
45.
Jehn Csaba
0
46.
Takacs Tamas
0
47.
Tajti Viktor
0
48.
Pater Peter
0
49.
Steinerbrunner Gergo
0
50.
Grunwald Geza Dr
0
51.
Lovasz Marcell
0
52.
Wolosz Robert
0
53.
Turcsanyi Mate
0
54.
Szabo Tibor
0
55.
Sarkany Antal Dr.
0
56.
Reisinger Rita
0
57.
Jaro Benjamin
0
58.
Toth Balazs
0
59.
Lakatos Viktoria
0
60.
Ronai Akos Balazs
0
61.
Deli Kristof
0
62.
Toth Gyorgy Dr.
0
63.
Kovacs Tibor
0
64.
Warta Levente
0
65.
Pinter Szabolcs Peter
0
66.
Scheffer Ferenc
0
67.
Pelikan Istvan
0
68.
Konig Zoltan
0
69.
Szecsei Janos
0
70.
Wolosz Jakab
0
71.
Hesz Adam
0
72.
Guth Gyula
0
73.
Jerger Janos
0


HUN Team League Baranya Region 2nd Div. R 1-3

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Janos N. (0) 0.0 0:1 0.5 Richard S. (0)
Jozsef H. (0) 0.5 0:1 2.0 Antal M. (1740)
Jozsef T. (0) 0.5 0:1 0.0 Ferenc T. (0)
Sandor P. (1635) 0.0 1:0 0.0 Branko M. (1801)
Gergely G. (1797) 1.0 0:1 1.5 Viktor H. (1845)
Lajos F. (0) 0.0 1:0 0.5 Imre C. (0)
Gyula H. (1764) 0.0 1:0 0.5 Ferenc D. (0)
Dr. U. Z. (0) 1.5 0:1 1.5 Janos K. K. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Dr. T. Z. (1828) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.5 Csaba S. (1784)
Ferenc D. (1684) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Zsolt B. (0)
Robert B. (1832) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Barnabas G. (1668)
Oliver C. (0) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Marton B. (0)
Dr. B. A. (1785) 2.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Geza C. (0)
Tamas S. (1872) 2.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Istvan C. (1731)
Laszlo I. (0) 2.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Jozsef S. (0)
Attila K. (1811) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Sandor K. (1864)
Table White player Black player
.
Niedling J.
0:1
Szucs R.
.
Hausznek J.
0:1
Mausz A.
.
Tari J.
0:1
Tresch F.
.
Polics S.
1:0
Mihaljevic B.
.
Gyorgy G.
0:1
Hrubos V.
.
Fenyvesi L.
1:0
Csondor I.
.
Horvath G.
1:0
Dorombozo F.
.
Ungvari Z.
0:1
Kis Katos J.
.
Toth Z.
0.5:0.5
Szabo C.
.
Dani F.
0.5:0.5
Bencze Z.
.
Boka R.
0:1
Gyori B.
.
Csondor O.
1:0
Burek M.
.
Balazs A.
0.5:0.5
Csibi G.
.
Stermenszky T.
0.5:0.5
Csirke I.
.
Ignacz L.
0.5:0.5
Szucs J.
.
Konya A.
1:0
Koncsag S.

HUN Team League Baranya Region 2nd Div. R 1-3

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Gerecs Istvan
1881F
Stermenszky Tamas
1872F
Kovacs Tibor
1868F
Koncsag Sandor
1864F
Grunwald Geza Dr
1845F
Hrubos Viktor
1845F
Boka Robert
1832F
Toth Gyorgy Dr.
1828F
Toth Zsolt Dr.
1828F
Konya Attila
1811F
Wolosz Robert
1805F
Lovasz Marcell
1802F
Mihaljevic Branko
1801F
Deli Kristof
1800F
Gyorgy Gergely
1797F
Balazs Andras Dr.
1785F
Szabo Csaba
1784F
Jehn Csaba
1781F
Dios Laszlo
1770F
Horvath Gyula
1764F
Karacsonyi Laszlo
1763F
Takacs Tamas
1755F
Mausz Antal
1740F
Csirke Istvan
1731F
Toth Balazs
1721F
Hesz Adam
1713F
Jaro Benjamin
1699F
Wolosz Jakab
1687F
Dani Ferenc
1684F
Gyori Barnabas
1668F
Polics Sandor
1635F
Ronai Akos Balazs
1628F
Hartveg Janos
1579F
Guth Gyula
1532F
Szecsei Janos
1495F
Steinerbrunner Gergo
1420F
Pater Peter
1315F
Reisinger Rita
1111F
Andok Peter
0
Bencze Zsolt
0
Burek Marton
0
Csibi Bence
0
Csibi Geza
0
Csondor Imre
0
Csondor Oliver
0
Dorombozo Ferenc
0
Fenyvesi Lajos
0
Hausznek Jozsef
0
Ignacz Laszlo
0
Jerger Janos
0
Kis Katos Janos
0
Kollar Bence Balazs
0
Konig Zoltan
0
Kovacs Zsigmond
0
Lajos Balazs
0
Lakatos Viktoria
0
Marcz Tade
0
Niedling Janos
0
Niedling Tamas
0
Pelikan Istvan
0
Pinter Szabolcs Peter
0
Sarkany Antal Dr.
0
Scheffer Ferenc
0
Szabo Tibor
0
Szucs Jozsef
0
Szucs Richard
0
Tajti Viktor
0
Tari Jozsef
0
Tresch Ferenc
0
Turcsanyi Mark
0
Turcsanyi Mate
0
Ungvari Zoltan Dr.
0
Warta Levente
0

HUN Team League Baranya Region 2nd Div. R 1-3

Export

HUN Team League Baranya Region 2nd Div. R 1-3

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

HUN Team League Baranya Region 2nd Div. R 1-3

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.