HUN Team League Fejer Region R 4

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

HUN Team League Fejer Region R 4
2016-02-20
2016-02-20
Hungary
Fejer Region
Galindo Bahamondes V.

Rules

{:no_tournament_system=>"Not specified system", :r=>"Round Robin", :round_robin=>"Round Robin", :d=>"Double Round Robin", :double_rr=>"Double Round Robin", :s=>"Swiss", :swiss=>"Swiss", :b=>"Dubov", :dubov=>"Dubov"}
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

HUN Team League Fejer Region R 4

Rank

Date of round : 2016-02-20
Position Name Score
1. Czako Attila 1.0
2. Bernath Bence 1.0
3. Radics Nora 1.0
4. Szucs Adrian 1.0
5. Katona Eniko 1.0
6. Horvath Gergely 1.0
7. Toth Jozsef 1.0
8. Szabo Karoly 1.0
9. Labancz Janos 1.0
10. Laszlo Debora 1.0
11. Zambo Arpad 1.0
12. Reiter Laszlo 1.0
13. Tvarusko Laszlo 1.0
14. Ragyelik Andras 1.0
15. Redl Tibor 1.0
16. Ruff Laszlo 1.0
17. Gonczol Gabor 1.0
18. Szinavel Zsolt 1.0
19. Ruip Janos 1.0
20. Horeczky Tibor 1.0
21. Orosz Gabor Tamas Dr. 0.5
22. Leipold Zora 0.5
23. Steiner Laszlo 0.5
24. Zelena Zsolt 0.5
25. Kovacs Imre 0.0
26. Berczy Lajos 0.0
27. Dolinka Zsolt 0.0
28. Gyorfi Szabolcs 0.0
29. Tornyai Abel 0.0
30. Somos Gergo 0.0
31. Hausz Balint 0.0
32. Kelemen Krisztian 0.0
33. Henyecz Tamas 0.0
34. Fodor Arpad 0.0
35. Czimer Jozsef 0.0
36. Farkas Laszlo 0.0
37. Szenczy Sandor 0.0
38. Nadi Ferenc 0.0
39. Sarok Peter 0.0
40. Di Giovanni Vilmos 0.0
41. Sziklai Istvan 0.0
42. Csatho Gabor 0.0
43. Varga Peter 0.0
44. Mezei Szilard 0.0
45. Kiss Istvan 0
46. Samu Jozsef 0
47. Papp Istvan 0
48. Katona Ivett 0

HUN Team League Fejer Region R 4

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Janos R. (2101F) 0 1:0 0 Szilard M. (1805F)
Gabor G. (1913F) 0 1:0 0 Sandor S. (1870F)
Tibor R. (1824F) 0 1:0 0 Zsolt D. (0)
Andras R. (1807F) 0 1:0 0 Peter V. (1779F)
Laszlo R. (1756F) 0 1:0 0 Vilmos D. G. (1720F)
Arpad Z. (1747F) 0 1:0 0 Ferenc N. (2011F)
Janos L. (1709F) 0 1:0 0 Gabor C. (1731F)
Karoly S. (1684F) 0 1:0 0 Jozsef C. (1688F)
Adrian S. (1476F) 0 1:0 0 Krisztian K. (1297F)
Nora R. (1452F) 0 1:0 0 Szabolcs G. (1459F)
Bence B. (1374F) 0 1:0 0 Gergo S. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Dr. O. G. T. (0) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Zora L. (1351F)
Zsolt Z. (0) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Laszlo S. (1717F)
Peter S. (2169F) 0 0:1 0 Tibor H. (2182F)
Laszlo F. (1859F) 0 0:1 0 Zsolt S. (2099F)
Istvan S. (1724F) 0 0:1 0 Laszlo R. (1862F)
Imre K. (1716F) 0 0:1 0 Laszlo T. (1772F)
Arpad F. (1631F) 0 0:1 0 Jozsef T. (1663F)
Tamas H. (1389F) 0 0:1 0 Gergely H. (1569F)
Balint H. (1109F) 0 0:1 0 Debora L. (1713F)
Abel T. (0) 0 0:1 0 Eniko K. (1514F)
Lajos B. (0) 0 0:1 0 Attila C. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Ruip J. 1:0 Mezei S.
. Gonczol G. 1:0 Szenczy S.
. Redl T. 1:0 Dolinka Z.
. Ragyelik A. 1:0 Varga P.
. Reiter L. 1:0 Di Giovanni V.
. Zambo A. 1:0 Nadi F.
. Labancz J. 1:0 Csatho G.
. Szabo K. 1:0 Czimer J.
. Szucs A. 1:0 Kelemen K.
. Radics N. 1:0 Gyorfi S.
. Bernath B. 1:0 Somos G.
. Orosz G. 0.5:0.5 Leipold Z.
. Zelena Z. 0.5:0.5 Steiner L.
. Sarok P. 0:1 Horeczky T.
. Farkas L. 0:1 Szinavel Z.
. Sziklai I. 0:1 Ruff L.
. Kovacs I. 0:1 Tvarusko L.
. Fodor A. 0:1 Toth J.
. Henyecz T. 0:1 Horvath G.
. Hausz B. 0:1 Laszlo D.
. Tornyai A. 0:1 Katona E.
. Berczy L. 0:1 Czako A.

HUN Team League Fejer Region R 4

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Horeczky Tibor 2182F
Sarok Peter 2169F
Ruip Janos 2101F
Szinavel Zsolt 2099F
Nadi Ferenc 2011F
Gonczol Gabor 1913F
Szenczy Sandor 1870F
Ruff Laszlo 1862F
Farkas Laszlo 1859F
Redl Tibor 1824F
Ragyelik Andras 1807F
Mezei Szilard 1805F
Varga Peter 1779F
Tvarusko Laszlo 1772F
Reiter Laszlo 1756F
Papp Istvan 1749F
Zambo Arpad 1747F
Csatho Gabor 1731F
Sziklai Istvan 1724F
Di Giovanni Vilmos 1720F
Steiner Laszlo 1717F
Kiss Istvan 1716F
Kovacs Imre 1716F
Laszlo Debora 1713F
Samu Jozsef 1711F
Labancz Janos 1709F
Czimer Jozsef 1688F
Szabo Karoly 1684F
Toth Jozsef 1663F
Fodor Arpad 1631F
Katona Ivett 1575F
Horvath Gergely 1569F
Katona Eniko 1514F
Szucs Adrian 1476F
Gyorfi Szabolcs 1459F
Radics Nora 1452F
Henyecz Tamas 1389F
Bernath Bence 1374F
Leipold Zora 1351F
Kelemen Krisztian 1297F
Hausz Balint 1109F
Berczy Lajos 0
Czako Attila 0
Dolinka Zsolt 0
Orosz Gabor Tamas Dr. 0
Somos Gergo 0
Tornyai Abel 0
Zelena Zsolt 0

HUN Team League Fejer Region R 4

Export

HUN Team League Fejer Region R 4

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

HUN Team League Fejer Region R 4

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.