HUN Team League Fejer Region R 2-3

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

HUN Team League Fejer Region R 2-3
2015-11-14
2015-11-21
Hungary
Fejer Region
Galindo Bahamondes V.

Rules

{:no_tournament_system=>"Not specified system", :r=>"Round Robin", :round_robin=>"Round Robin", :d=>"Double Round Robin", :double_rr=>"Double Round Robin", :s=>"Swiss", :swiss=>"Swiss", :b=>"Dubov", :dubov=>"Dubov"}
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

HUN Team League Fejer Region R 2-3

Rank

Date of round : 2015-11-21
Position Name Score
1. Katona Ivett 2.0
2. Szabo Levente 1.5
3. Reiter Laszlo 1.5
4. Szabo Lorinc 1.0
5. Nadi Ferenc 1.0
6. Csordas David 1.0
7. Horvath Gergely 1.0
8. Schaum Bela 1.0
9. Czimer Jozsef 1.0
10. Laszlo Debora 1.0
11. Szijarto Zoltan 1.0
12. Di Giovanni Vilmos 1.0
13. Sziklai Istvan 1.0
14. Tancsa Tamas 1.0
15. Horeczky Tibor 1.0
16. David Akos 1.0
17. Restar Laszlo 1.0
18. Kelemen Krisztian 1.0
19. Kiss Gergo 1.0
20. Katona Eniko 1.0
21. Steiner Laszlo 1.0
22. Labancz Janos 1.0
23. Mezei Szilard 1.0
24. Ragyelik Andras 1.0
25. Gonczol Gabor 1.0
26. Vertesaljai Antal 1.0
27. Gonczi Jozsef 1.0
28. Sarok Peter 1.0
29. Zahola Sandor 1.0
30. Csokas Kalman 1.0
31. Leipold Zora 0.5
32. Szabo Karoly 0.5
33. Katona Vilmos 0.5
34. Somos Gergo 0.5
35. Radics Nora 0.5
36. Farkas Laszlo 0.5
37. Tornyai Abel 0.5
38. Szabo Bence 0.5
39. Balint Balazs 0.5
40. Varga Peter 0.5
41. Szinavel Zsolt 0.5
42. Ruip Janos 0.5
43. Turi Zoltan 0.5
44. Voros Zsombor 0.5
45. Hollosi Tibor 0.0
46. Henyecz Tamas 0.0
47. Kun Balint 0.0
48. Csajbok Levente Tamas 0.0
49. Katona Gergo 0.0
50. Fodor Arpad 0.0
51. Samu Jozsef 0.0
52. Csatho Gabor 0.0
53. Tvarusko Laszlo 0.0
54. Benedek Kata 0.0
55. Zambo Arpad 0.0
56. Racz Mate 0.0
57. Bozsoki Janos 0.0
58. Hoflinger Istvan 0.0
59. Ruff Laszlo 0.0
60. Farkas Bence 0.0
61. Szucs Adrian 0.0
62. Palinkas Ervin 0.0
63. Pigler Csaba 0.0
64. Horvath Miklos 0.0
65. Fekete Andras 0
66. Vida Daniel 0
67. Felmery Mate 0
68. Berczy Lajos 0
69. Nemeth Zoltan 0
70. Merkatz David 0
71. Szabo Abel 0
72. Brayer Janos 0
73. Orosz Gyula 0
74. Andahazy Kolos 0

HUN Team League Fejer Region R 2-3

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Akos D. (1720F) 0 1:0 0 Laszlo R. (1876F)
Ivett K. (1558F) 1.0 1:0 0 Ervin P. (1614F)
Sandor Z. (0) 0 1:0 0 Adrian S. (1476F)
Levente S. (2018F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0 Janos R. (2121F)
Laszlo R. (1743F) 0.5 1:0 0.0 Gabor C. (1720F)
Jozsef G. (2126F) 0 1:0 0.5 Laszlo F. (1849F)
Antal V. (2033F) 0 1:0 0 Mate R. (1764F)
Andras R. (1806F) 0 1:0 0.0 Laszlo T. (1786F)
Istvan S. (1729F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0 Peter V. (1784F)
Janos L. (1717F) 0 1:0 1.0 Bela S. (1645F)
Laszlo S. (1708F) 0 1:0 0 Kata B. (1687F)
Miklos H. (1687F) 0 0:1 0 Gabor G. (1898F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Krisztian K. (1297F) 0 1:0 0 Bence F. (0)
Laszlo R. (0) 0 1:0 0 Csaba P. (0)
Zsolt S. (2102F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Zoltan T. (1907F)
Balazs B. (1728F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Bence S. (1369F)
Karoly S. (1699F) 0.5 0:1 0 Eniko K. (1483F)
Nora R. (1459F) 0.5 0:1 0 Kalman C. (0)
Gergo S. (0) 0.5 0:1 0 Gergo K. (1313F)
Abel T. (0) 0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Vilmos K. (1452F)
Zsombor V. (0) 0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Zoltan S. (0)
Istvan H. (1855F) 0 0:1 0.0 Lorinc S. (1992F)
Janos B. (1838F) 0 0:1 0 Peter S. (2151F)
Arpad Z. (1756F) 0 0:1 0 Szilard M. (1789F)
Table White player Black player
. David A. 1:0 Ruff L.
. Katona I. 1:0 Palinkas E.
. Zahola S. 1:0 Szucs A.
. Szabo L. 0.5:0.5 Ruip J.
. Reiter L. 1:0 Csatho G.
. Gonczi J. 1:0 Farkas L.
. Vertesaljai A. 1:0 Racz M.
. Ragyelik A. 1:0 Tvarusko L.
. Sziklai I. 0.5:0.5 Varga P.
. Labancz J. 1:0 Schaum B.
. Steiner L. 1:0 Benedek K.
. Horvath M. 0:1 Gonczol G.
. Kelemen K. 1:0 Farkas B.
. Restar L. 1:0 Pigler C.
. Szinavel Z. 0.5:0.5 Turi Z.
. Balint B. 0.5:0.5 Szabo B.
. Szabo K. 0:1 Katona E.
. Radics N. 0:1 Csokas K.
. Somos G. 0:1 Kiss G.
. Tornyai A. 0.5:0.5 Katona V.
. Voros Z. 0.5:0.5 Szijarto Z.
. Hoflinger I. 0:1 Szabo L.
. Bozsoki J. 0:1 Sarok P.
. Zambo A. 0:1 Mezei S.

HUN Team League Fejer Region R 2-3

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Horeczky Tibor 2187F
Sarok Peter 2151F
Gonczi Jozsef 2126F
Ruip Janos 2121F
Szinavel Zsolt 2102F
Felmery Mate 2079F
Vertesaljai Antal 2033F
Szabo Levente 2018F
Csordas David 2010F
Nadi Ferenc 2008F
Szabo Lorinc 1992F
Vida Daniel 1985F
Brayer Janos 1963F
Fekete Andras 1956F
Turi Zoltan 1907F
Gonczol Gabor 1898F
Ruff Laszlo 1876F
Hoflinger Istvan 1855F
Andahazy Kolos 1854F
Farkas Laszlo 1849F
Bozsoki Janos 1838F
Ragyelik Andras 1806F
Mezei Szilard 1789F
Tvarusko Laszlo 1786F
Varga Peter 1784F
Racz Mate 1764F
Zambo Arpad 1756F
Reiter Laszlo 1743F
Sziklai Istvan 1729F
Balint Balazs 1728F
Di Giovanni Vilmos 1722F
Csatho Gabor 1720F
David Akos 1720F
Labancz Janos 1717F
Samu Jozsef 1714F
Steiner Laszlo 1708F
Szabo Karoly 1699F
Laszlo Debora 1695F
Czimer Jozsef 1689F
Benedek Kata 1687F
Horvath Miklos 1687F
Fodor Arpad 1649F
Schaum Bela 1645F
Katona Gergo 1633F
Palinkas Ervin 1614F
Csajbok Levente Tamas 1595F
Katona Ivett 1558F
Horvath Gergely 1555F
Katona Eniko 1483F
Szucs Adrian 1476F
Merkatz David 1462F
Radics Nora 1459F
Katona Vilmos 1452F
Kun Balint 1406F
Henyecz Tamas 1401F
Szabo Bence 1369F
Leipold Zora 1327F
Kiss Gergo 1313F
Hollosi Tibor 1300F
Kelemen Krisztian 1297F
Tancsa Tamas 1253F
Berczy Lajos 0
Csokas Kalman 0
Farkas Bence 0
Nemeth Zoltan 0
Orosz Gyula 0
Pigler Csaba 0
Restar Laszlo 0
Somos Gergo 0
Szabo Abel 0
Szijarto Zoltan 0
Tornyai Abel 0
Voros Zsombor 0
Zahola Sandor 0

HUN Team League Fejer Region R 2-3

Export

HUN Team League Fejer Region R 2-3

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

HUN Team League Fejer Region R 2-3

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.