2. divize JSS - sestup 2015/2016 r3-4

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

2. divize JSS - sestup 2015/2016 r3-4
2016-04-09
2016-04-16
Czech Republic
various

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

2. divize JSS - sestup 2015/2016 r3-4

Rank

2. divize JSS - sestup 2015/2016 r3-4

Results

2. divize JSS - sestup 2015/2016 r3-4

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Papacek Stepan
2246F
Korostenski Frantisek
2162F
Brabec Milan
2114F
Loskot Petr
2111F
Vanis Josef
2027F
Olejnicek Jiri
2004F
Mezera Lukas
1998F
Sperger Michal
1995F
Nejdl Eduard
1994F
Trcka Vaclav
1994F
Jandl Vojtech
1982F
Kovar Petr
1982F
Bernath Stefan
1948F
Hess Pavel
1939F
Vlach Martin
1928F
Riha Martin
1927F
Krbusik Marian
1911F
Dvorak Premysl
1908F
Valtr Filip
1907F
Sauer Pavel
1901F
Kriha Pavel
1885F
Baloun Tomas
1883F
Brcak Marek
1878F
Maly Pavel
1860F
Vestur Rastislav
1854F
Dvorak Arnost
1847F
Marek Jan
1845F
Vahala Tomas
1845F
Mosnicka Jan
1839F
Nemec Roman
1827F
Zachar Jaroslav
1818F
Durchan Milan
1802F
Kouba Pavel
1795F
Sedivy Karel
1793F
Straka Zdenek
1787F
Kuta Miroslav
1784F
Lomsky Radek
1779F
Novak Josef
1770F
Alexa Jaroslav
1767F
Sedivy Roman
1765F
Tesar Jiri
1765F
Roncak Vaclav
1761F
Sykora Karel
1750F
Theiner Pavel
1746F
Cipera Josef
1743F
Ricar Frantisek
1726F
Hajek Bohumir
1724F
Hejda Martin
1724F
Simon Jan
1723F
Dvorak Pavel
1706F
Kratky Milan
1704F
Mesicek Josef
1676F
Petr Josef
1673F
Valasek Jakub
1661F
Dundalek Jozef
1654F
Vokurka Michal
1642F
Majer Frantisek
1640F
Kanka Matej
1638F
Frnoch Vojtech
1624F
Kral Ladislav
1623F
Janku Jaroslav
1622F
Pavlicek Adam
1618F
Lastovicka Jan
1595F
Novak Rudolf
1592F
Nemecky Jan
1577F
Hostasa Petr
1574F
Sindelka Vladimir
1549F
Kovar Michal
1479F
Motalik Jan
1378F
Kurpil Lukas
1228F
Benisek Frantisek
0
Bernas Jaroslav
0
Blazek Bohuslav
0
Boukal Milan
0
Drlik Jaromir
0
Dudkova Lucie
0
Dufek Tomas
0
Dvorak Karel
0
Fiktusova Jana
0
Hajna Daniel
0
Hanzal Marek
0
Hanzal Pavel
0
Hitzger Bohdan
0
Hobl Stanislav
0
Hochova Ruzena
0
Holinkova Anna
0
Holinkova Barbora
0
Hornak Ivan
0
Hostasa Martin
0
Hrubant Miloslav
0
Jelinek Lubomir
0
Jilkova Nikola
0
Jirik Radovan
0
Junek Vladimir
0
Karafiat Karel
0
Kerner Pavel
0
Korbel Michal
0
Koutny Jiri
0
Kukla Bohumil
0
Kupka Ondrej
0
Kurpil Tomas
0
Machacek Jiri
0
Machalek Martin
0
Majer Jiri
0
Malirsky Josef
0
Maly Jan
0
Man Kvetoslav
0
Mares Miroslav
0
Marhoun Vaclav
0
Medek Rudolf
0
Mosnicka Michal
0
Mosnickova Lucie
0
Nedved Jaroslav
0
Nemec Ludvik
0
Nevoral Petr
0
Novak Vaclav
0
Novakova Blanka
0
Papacek Ales Manuel
0
Piskor Martin
0
Pravec Ladislav
0
Prusa Vaclav
0
Puffer Jan
0
Puza Julius
0
Ray Sebastian
0
Resch Petr
0
Rosocha Martin
0
Sicho Josef
0
Skopan Viktor
0
Smazik Filip
0
Smetana Jan
0
Soldat Jaromir
0
Stach Jindrich
0
Strouhal Jan
0
Sykora Zdenek
0
Uhl Robert
0
Vach Jaroslav
0
Vackar Matej
0
Vlna Zdenek
0
Vrba Miloslav
0
Zacharova Vera
0

2. divize JSS - sestup 2015/2016 r3-4

Export

2. divize JSS - sestup 2015/2016 r3-4

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

2. divize JSS - sestup 2015/2016 r3-4

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.