2. divize JSS - postup 2015/2016 r3-4

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

2. divize JSS - postup 2015/2016 r3-4
2016-04-09
2016-04-16
Czech Republic
various

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

2. divize JSS - postup 2015/2016 r3-4

Rank

2. divize JSS - postup 2015/2016 r3-4

Results

2. divize JSS - postup 2015/2016 r3-4

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Lacina Adolf
2164F
Janda Pavel
2135F
Rosenzweig Vladimir
2097F
Ptacnik Pavel
2075F
Dolansky Lukas
2070F
Bures Jiri
2060F
Zilavy Jan
2051F
Ceplecha Tomas
2038F
Simecek Alexej
2038F
Janovsky Martin
2010F
Zarsky Kamil
2003F
Bartos Alois
1997F
Zeman Matyas
1986F
Stinka Jakub
1962F
Mares Daniel
1950F
Odehnal Jaroslav
1950F
Novak Jiri
1940F
Hlavsa Filip
1938F
Kellner Petr
1935F
Simecek Josef
1930F
Muzikar Jan
1928F
Kratochvil Milos
1927F
Landa Jiri
1922F
Krch Lukas
1912F
Hridel Marek
1908F
Dolezalova Lada
1895F
Sporka Bozetech
1894F
Ruzicka Vojtech
1890F
Zeman Petr
1888F
Havluj Zdenek
1886F
Valek Tomas
1886F
Petranek Marian
1881F
Jares Jiri
1879F
Vykoukal Frantisek
1877F
David Karel
1874F
Sourek Martin
1874F
Mejta Frantisek
1867F
Novak Pavel
1863F
Nemecek Roman
1860F
Toman Antonin
1858F
Lauko Marian
1842F
Soucha Stepan
1840F
Simek Vladimir
1832F
Kotal Vaclav
1823F
Lener Jaroslav
1820F
Janeba Petr
1814F
Vacek Josef
1802F
Vesely Roman
1802F
Otradovec Lubos
1800F
Bican Dominik
1798F
Pekarovic Jaroslav
1788F
Janostak Jiri
1745F
Hak David
1742F
Ruzicka Tomas
1733F
Rybin Jan
1724F
Tumova Anna
1715F
Severin Lubos
1694F
Svec Vitezslav
1687F
Korcak Arnost
1680F
Prochazka Pavel
1679F
Frcka Bohumir
1677F
Novak Lukas
1667F
Kaucky Jaroslav
1655F
Severa Jiri
1642F
Outrata Hynek
1637F
Siroky Richard
1615F
Sustr Dominik
1589F
Kotal Petr
1558F
Jirasko Martin
1537F
Berka Jiri
1530F
Vlach Daniel
1509F
Vanek Frantisek
1501F
Zilava Katerina
1482F
Zednik Matej
1426F
Sustr Martin
1367F
Svanda Petr
1331F
Kotal Vit
1292F
Malimanek Marek
1276F
Ruta Vit
1265F
Severin Alois
1240F
Bartos Jan
0
Bilek Josef
0
Budil Miloslav
0
Burger Frantisek
0
Burian Petr
0
Chmelik Benedikt
0
Chochole Petr
0
Dolezal Martin
0
Ducho Pavel
0
Eliasek Milan
0
Friedl Vaclav
0
Hajicek Pavel
0
Hajtingr Oldrich
0
Hlasek Daniel
0
Hlousek Jiri
0
Hnilo Petr
0
Hridel Vit
0
Hryzbil Frantisek
0
Juhas Jaroslav
0
Kabelka Jaromir
0
Kadlecova Andrea
0
Kaspar Jaroslav
0
Klement Ivo
0
Kohout Jan
0
Kolar Ladislav
0
Komenda Vaclav
0
Konigsmark Vaclav
0
Kubasek Karel
0
Kubesova Blanka
0
Kutnar Vaclav
0
Kypta Ladislav
0
Lefler Vaclav
0
Lenger Adam
0
Lizan Stanislav
0
Mergl Ondrej
0
Metelec Arnost
0
Michera Ludek
0
Mikulic Bohumil
0
Odehnalova Leona
0
Olsan Ivan
0
Olsan Pavel
0
Pavlanin Zdenek
0
Plucar Jiri
0
Plucar Ondrej
0
Prajzner Jaroslav
0
Riha Frantisek
0
Rohrich Jan
0
Ruzicka Zdenek
0
Safranek Vaclav
0
Sedlacek Josef
0
Stinkova Aneta
0
Stredak Josef
0
Sup Pavel
0
Svec Vladimir
0
Tippl Jiri
0
Zacek Jiri
0
Zalusky Matej
0

2. divize JSS - postup 2015/2016 r3-4

Export

2. divize JSS - postup 2015/2016 r3-4

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

2. divize JSS - postup 2015/2016 r3-4

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.