2. divize JSS - postup 2015/2016 r2

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

2. divize JSS - postup 2015/2016 r2
2016-03-12
2016-03-12
Czech Republic
various
Pangan H.

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

2. divize JSS - postup 2015/2016 r2

Rank

2. divize JSS - postup 2015/2016 r2

Results

2. divize JSS - postup 2015/2016 r2

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Lacina Adolf 2140F
Janda Pavel 2135F
Rosenzweig Vladimir 2100F
Bures Jiri 2079F
Ptacnik Pavel 2079F
Dolansky Lukas 2050F
Simecek Alexej 2047F
Ceplecha Tomas 2032F
Zilavy Jan 2030F
Zeman Matyas 2020F
Janovsky Martin 2015F
Zarsky Kamil 2003F
Bartos Alois 1980F
Mares Daniel 1971F
Stinka Jakub 1958F
Odehnal Jaroslav 1950F
Hlavsa Filip 1946F
Novak Jiri 1943F
Kellner Petr 1937F
Landa Jiri 1935F
Krch Lukas 1928F
Muzikar Jan 1928F
Simecek Josef 1928F
Kratochvil Milos 1927F
Sporka Bozetech 1921F
Hridel Marek 1912F
Ruzicka Vojtech 1890F
Zeman Petr 1888F
Dolezalova Lada 1884F
Mejta Frantisek 1882F
Jares Jiri 1879F
Petranek Marian 1879F
Valek Tomas 1879F
David Karel 1874F
Sourek Martin 1874F
Novak Pavel 1873F
Toman Antonin 1873F
Havluj Zdenek 1870F
Vykoukal Frantisek 1856F
Kotal Vaclav 1852F
Lauko Marian 1850F
Nemecek Roman 1850F
Soucha Stepan 1848F
Janeba Petr 1840F
Simek Vladimir 1832F
Otradovec Lubos 1811F
Lener Jaroslav 1809F
Vacek Josef 1802F
Vesely Roman 1796F
Pekarovic Jaroslav 1788F
Bican Dominik 1779F
Ruzicka Tomas 1758F
Rybin Jan 1719F
Severin Lubos 1694F
Prochazka Pavel 1692F
Frcka Bohumir 1677F
Novak Lukas 1675F
Kaucky Jaroslav 1655F
Svec Vitezslav 1653F
Outrata Hynek 1649F
Korcak Arnost 1648F
Severa Jiri 1642F
Sustr Dominik 1621F
Hak David 1618F
Siroky Richard 1615F
Tumova Anna 1615F
Kotal Petr 1558F
Jirasko Martin 1537F
Berka Jiri 1530F
Vlach Daniel 1509F
Vanek Frantisek 1501F
Zilava Katerina 1482F
Zednik Matej 1426F
Sustr Martin 1367F
Svanda Petr 1331F
Malimanek Marek 1304F
Kotal Vit 1292F
Severin Alois 1240F
Ruta Vit 1219F
Bartos Jan 0
Bilek Josef 0
Budil Miloslav 0
Burger Frantisek 0
Burian Petr 0
Chmelik Benedikt 0
Chochole Petr 0
Dolezal Martin 0
Ducho Pavel 0
Eliasek Milan 0
Friedl Vaclav 0
Hajicek Pavel 0
Hajtingr Oldrich 0
Hlasek Daniel 0
Hlousek Jiri 0
Hnilo Petr 0
Hridel Vit 0
Hryzbil Frantisek 0
Janostak Jiri 0
Juhas Jaroslav 0
Kabelka Jaromir 0
Kadlecova Andrea 0
Kaspar Jaroslav 0
Klement Ivo 0
Kohout Jan 0
Kolar Ladislav 0
Komenda Vaclav 0
Konigsmark Vaclav 0
Kubasek Karel 0
Kubesova Blanka 0
Kutnar Vaclav 0
Kypta Ladislav 0
Lefler Vaclav 0
Lenger Adam 0
Lizan Stanislav 0
Mergl Ondrej 0
Metelec Arnost 0
Michera Ludek 0
Mikulic Bohumil 0
Odehnalova Leona 0
Olsan Ivan 0
Olsan Pavel 0
Pavlanin Zdenek 0
Plucar Jiri 0
Plucar Ondrej 0
Prajzner Jaroslav 0
Riha Frantisek 0
Rohrich Jan 0
Ruzicka Zdenek 0
Safranek Vaclav 0
Sedlacek Josef 0
Stinkova Aneta 0
Stredak Josef 0
Sup Pavel 0
Svec Vladimir 0
Tippl Jiri 0
Zacek Jiri 0
Zalusky Matej 0

2. divize JSS - postup 2015/2016 r2

Export

2. divize JSS - postup 2015/2016 r2

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

2. divize JSS - postup 2015/2016 r2

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.