2. divize JSS - postup 2015/2016 r1

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

2. divize JSS - postup 2015/2016 r1
2016-02-20
2016-02-20
Czech Republic
various

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

2. divize JSS - postup 2015/2016 r1

Rank

2. divize JSS - postup 2015/2016 r1

Results

2. divize JSS - postup 2015/2016 r1

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Janda Pavel
2139F
Lacina Adolf
2109F
Rosenzweig Vladimir
2092F
Simecek Alexej
2070F
Bures Jiri
2066F
Ptacnik Pavel
2062F
Zilavy Jan
2016F
Ceplecha Tomas
2013F
Janovsky Martin
2009F
Dolansky Lukas
2006F
Zarsky Kamil
2003F
Bartos Alois
1991F
Zeman Matyas
1988F
Mares Daniel
1981F
Stinka Jakub
1979F
Odehnal Jaroslav
1949F
Hlavsa Filip
1947F
Novak Jiri
1943F
Landa Jiri
1937F
Muzikar Jan
1937F
Sporka Bozetech
1937F
Kellner Petr
1931F
Krch Lukas
1930F
Kratochvil Milos
1927F
Simecek Josef
1915F
Hridel Marek
1910F
Ruzicka Vojtech
1910F
Mejta Frantisek
1887F
Petranek Marian
1883F
Toman Antonin
1880F
Dolezalova Lada
1878F
David Karel
1874F
Lauko Marian
1872F
Novak Pavel
1871F
Havluj Zdenek
1870F
Nemecek Roman
1870F
Sourek Martin
1870F
Valek Tomas
1869F
Kotal Vaclav
1863F
Vykoukal Frantisek
1859F
Janeba Petr
1851F
Simek Vladimir
1837F
Soucha Stepan
1828F
Lener Jaroslav
1822F
Otradovec Lubos
1815F
Pekarovic Jaroslav
1804F
Vacek Josef
1802F
Vesely Roman
1801F
Ruzicka Tomas
1755F
Bican Dominik
1743F
Rybin Jan
1713F
Prochazka Pavel
1703F
Severin Lubos
1694F
Svec Vitezslav
1691F
Novak Lukas
1675F
Kaucky Jaroslav
1655F
Frcka Bohumir
1654F
Severa Jiri
1642F
Outrata Hynek
1629F
Sustr Dominik
1621F
Siroky Richard
1615F
Tumova Anna
1615F
Hak David
1582F
Kotal Petr
1541F
Jirasko Martin
1537F
Berka Jiri
1530F
Vlach Daniel
1509F
Vanek Frantisek
1501F
Zilava Katerina
1491F
Zednik Matej
1426F
Sustr Martin
1367F
Svanda Petr
1331F
Malimanek Marek
1304F
Kotal Vit
1292F
Severin Alois
1240F
Ruta Vit
1219F
Bartos Jan
0
Bilek Josef
0
Budil Miloslav
0
Burger Frantisek
0
Burian Petr
0
Chmelik Benedikt
0
Chochole Petr
0
Dolezal Martin
0
Ducho Pavel
0
Eliasek Milan
0
Friedl Vaclav
0
Hajicek Pavel
0
Hajtingr Oldrich
0
Hlasek Daniel
0
Hlousek Jiri
0
Hnilo Petr
0
Hridel Vit
0
Hryzbil Frantisek
0
Janostak Jiri
0
Jares Jiri
0
Juhas Jaroslav
0
Kabelka Jaromir
0
Kadlecova Andrea
0
Kaspar Jaroslav
0
Klement Ivo
0
Kohout Jan
0
Kolar Ladislav
0
Komenda Vaclav
0
Konigsmark Vaclav
0
Korcak Arnost
0
Kubasek Karel
0
Kubesova Blanka
0
Kutnar Vaclav
0
Kypta Ladislav
0
Lefler Vaclav
0
Lenger Adam
0
Lizan Stanislav
0
Mergl Ondrej
0
Metelec Arnost
0
Michera Ludek
0
Mikulic Bohumil
0
Odehnalova Leona
0
Olsan Ivan
0
Olsan Pavel
0
Pavlanin Zdenek
0
Plucar Jiri
0
Plucar Ondrej
0
Prajzner Jaroslav
0
Riha Frantisek
0
Rohrich Jan
0
Ruzicka Zdenek
0
Safranek Vaclav
0
Sedlacek Josef
0
Stinkova Aneta
0
Stredak Josef
0
Sup Pavel
0
Svec Vladimir
0
Tippl Jiri
0
Zacek Jiri
0
Zalusky Matej
0
Zeman Petr
0

2. divize JSS - postup 2015/2016 r1

Export

2. divize JSS - postup 2015/2016 r1

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

2. divize JSS - postup 2015/2016 r1

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.