Okresni prebor druzstev F-M 2015/2016 r10-11

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Okresni prebor druzstev F-M 2015/2016 r10-11
2016-04-09
2016-04-23
Czech Republic
various
Otlyotov A.

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Okresni prebor druzstev F-M 2015/2016 r10-11

Rank

Okresni prebor druzstev F-M 2015/2016 r10-11

Results

Okresni prebor druzstev F-M 2015/2016 r10-11

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Sikora Jan 2252F
Sikora-Lerch Jan 2147F
Keprt Pavel 2013F
Blecha Josef 1936F
Cubok Miroslav 1933F
Kukuczka Milan 1924F
Baran Rostislav 1913F
Lipovsky Tomas 1908F
Heczko Rostislav 1902F
Kotas Jan 1884F
Krejcok Tobias 1870F
Kantor Pavel 1869F
Cubok Zdenek 1868F
Schoupal Edvard 1860F
Tvrdy Petr 1853F
Chwastek Otto 1838F
Szotkowski Bohuslav 1831F
Vlasek Roman 1824F
Sedlacek Jiri 1823F
Zeman Stanislav 1819F
Hudziec Bronislav 1818F
Vanicek Michal 1815F
Cubok Milan 1812F
Bok Tomas 1809F
Prokop Tomas 1803F
Kowolowski Vit 1793F
Gresova Zuzana 1792F
Laurincova Kristyna 1791F
Grepl Lukas 1786F
Miculka Ivo 1783F
Kacir Tomas 1764F
Stalmach Richard 1751F
Kufa Vaclav 1749F
Sysala Stanislav 1745F
Gnojek Petr 1744F
Kocur Gustav 1740F
Vantuch Lucian 1739F
Klus Milan 1735F
Chlebek Jan 1729F
Kluz Michal 1720F
Cech Jan 1701F
Zizka Radim 1683F
Koci Tomas 1682F
Szotkowski David 1670F
Saforek Michal 1663F
Prokop Milan 1660F
Mica Marek 1651F
Halamicek Radek 1646F
Jarnot Roman 1641F
Bohanesova Vendula 1624F
Sigut David 1614F
Nytra Ondrej 1608F
Carbol Otmar 1607F
Bok Zdenek 1604F
Mavrev David 1601F
Kluz Miroslav 1594F
Frank Adam 1581F
Odstrcil Lukas 1572F
Lavrisin Jan 1557F
Zidek Daniel 1557F
Gnojek Lukas 1550F
Koval Karel 1519F
Vyvial Vaclav 1471F
Musial Dominik 1465F
Sikora Petr 1450F
Lanca Petr David 1444F
Adamec Tomas 1440F
Krenek Michal 1418F
Bebek Ivan 1397F
Gres Michal 1395F
Kawulok Ales 1382F
Tkac Vitezslav 1351F
Haska Filip 1327F
Lanik Tomas 1292F
Sikorova Jana 1104F
Bajer Jiri 0
Bazgier Adam 0
Bobek Jan 0
Borski Denis 0
Chovancik Petr 0
Chrobocek Dusan 0
Chwastek Jan 0
Cienciala Marek 0
Dvorsky David 0
Filipczyk Jan 0
Frank Martin 0
Genserovsky Milan 0
Golasovsky Jaroslav 0
Gongol Ondrej 0
Halamicek Miroslav 0
Haska Ivan 0
Heczko Marian 0
Hrnecek Jan 0
Hudziec Michal 0
Javorsky Vaclav 0
Kaleta Frantisek 0
Kavka Matej 0
Klimek Jan 0
Kobielusz Dominik 0
Kocich Patrik 0
Konkol Radim 0
Kozubek Jaroslav 0
Kubala Jarek 0
Kubik Jan 0
Kus Jindrich 0
Lasota Jakub 0
Lasotova Kristyna 0
Legierski Krystof 0
Lipus Petr 0
Martinek Antonin 0
Miculka Milan 0
Mucha Filip 0
Nytra Petr 0
Nytrova Eva 0
Pavelek Lukas 0
Pindora Miloslav 0
Piskor Ladislav 0
Poljak Michal 0
Prasivka Jan 0
Rajca Erik 0
Rucki Tomas 0
Sevecek Milan 0
Slanina Jiri 0
Slipek Josef 0
Slipek Vladimir 0
Slovak Svatopluk 0
Smilowski Adam 0
Smolik Josef 0
Soural Jiri 0
Spalek Karel 0
Spratek Vojtech 0
Strakos Roman 0
Svoboda Milan 0
Szotkowski Jan 0
Szotkowski Jan 0
Szwarc Marek 0
Tkacz Oliver 0
Topinka Leos 0
Trlica Vojtech 0
Turek Miroslav 0
Tvrdy Jiri 0
Tvrdy Petr 0
Vantuch Marek 0
Vasut Jan 0
Velicka Radim 0
Volnik Petr 0
Zaruba Petr 0
Zavodny Ondrej 0
Zavodny Petr 0
Zavodny Radek 0
Zavodny Stanislav 0

Okresni prebor druzstev F-M 2015/2016 r10-11

Export

Okresni prebor druzstev F-M 2015/2016 r10-11

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Okresni prebor druzstev F-M 2015/2016 r10-11

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.