Okresni prebor druzstev F-M 2015/2016 r1

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Okresni prebor druzstev F-M 2015/2016 r1
2015-10-24
2015-10-24
Czech Republic
various
Otlyotov A.

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Okresni prebor druzstev F-M 2015/2016 r1

Rank

Date of round : 2015-10-24
Position Name Score
1. Halamicek Radek 1.0
2. Nytra Ondrej 1.0
3. Hudziec Bronislav 1.0
4. Smilowski Adam 1.0
5. Lipus Petr 1.0
6. Sikora Jan 1.0
7. Tvrdy Petr 1.0
8. Kus Jindrich 1.0
9. Spratek Vojtech 1.0
10. Chwastek Otto 1.0
11. Martinek Antonin 1.0
12. Chrobocek Dusan 1.0
13. Klus Milan 1.0
14. Sedlacek Jiri 1.0
15. Cubok Milan 1.0
16. Smolik Josef 1.0
17. Bazgier Adam 1.0
18. Trlica Vojtech 1.0
19. Grepl Lukas 1.0
20. Lipovsky Tomas 1.0
21. Kotas Jan 0.5
22. Schoupal Edvard 0.5
23. Bok Zdenek 0.5
24. Tvrdy Petr 0.5
25. Keprt Pavel 0.5
26. Carbol Otmar 0.5
27. Sikora-Lerch Jan 0.5
28. Vlasek Roman 0.5
29. Sikora Petr 0.5
30. Blecha Josef 0.5
31. Krejcok Tobias 0.5
32. Zidek Daniel 0.5
33. Hrnecek Jan 0.5
34. Cech Jan 0.5
35. Vanicek Michal 0.5
36. Kluz Michal 0.5
37. Kukuczka Milan 0.5
38. Frank Adam 0.5
39. Musial Dominik 0.0
40. Mavrev David 0.0
41. Kubala Jarek 0.0
42. Dvorsky David 0.0
43. Pavelek Lukas 0.0
44. Szotkowski Jan 0.0
45. Gongol Ondrej 0.0
46. Sikorova Jana 0.0
47. Rucki Tomas 0.0
48. Prasivka Jan 0.0
49. Prokop Milan 0.0
50. Zeman Stanislav 0.0
51. Lasotova Kristyna 0.0
52. Lasota Jakub 0.0
53. Kufa Vaclav 0.0
54. Bok Tomas 0.0
55. Lanik Tomas 0.0
56. Topinka Leos 0.0
57. Bebek Ivan 0.0
58. Piskor Ladislav 0.0
59. Svoboda Milan 0
60. Slipek Josef 0
61. Strakos Roman 0
62. Miculka Milan 0
63. Zavodny Stanislav 0
64. Zavodny Petr 0
65. Slanina Jiri 0
66. Kavka Matej 0
67. Slipek Vladimir 0
68. Zavodny Ondrej 0
69. Tvrdy Jiri 0
70. Javorsky Vaclav 0
71. Kocich Patrik 0
72. Poljak Michal 0
73. Cubok Miroslav 0
74. Vasut Jan 0
75. Golasovsky Jaroslav 0
76. Legierski Krystof 0
77. Szotkowski Jan 0
78. Kantor Pavel 0
79. Kawulok Ales 0
80. Koci Tomas 0
81. Kowolowski Vit 0
82. Szotkowski Bohuslav 0
83. Sevecek Milan 0
84. Vantuch Marek 0
85. Konkol Radim 0
86. Slovak Svatopluk 0
87. Lavrisin Jan 0
88. Prokop Tomas 0
89. Bohanesova Vendula 0
90. Kozubek Jaroslav 0
91. Rajca Erik 0
92. Frank Martin 0
93. Gnojek Lukas 0
94. Nytra Petr 0
95. Halamicek Miroslav 0
96. Nytrova Eva 0
97. Adamec Tomas 0
98. Gres Michal 0
99. Sysala Stanislav 0
100. Sigut David 0
101. Stalmach Richard 0
102. Mica Marek 0
103. Laurincova Kristyna 0
104. Gnojek Petr 0
105. Gresova Zuzana 0
106. Zaruba Petr 0
107. Vyvial Vaclav 0
108. Haska Ivan 0
109. Haska Filip 0
110. Odstrcil Lukas 0
111. Lanca Petr David 0
112. Tkac Vitezslav 0
113. Krenek Michal 0
114. Koval Karel 0
115. Chlebek Jan 0
116. Volnik Petr 0
117. Saforek Michal 0
118. Vantuch Lucian 0
119. Miculka Ivo 0
120. Filipczyk Jan 0
121. Szotkowski David 0
122. Klimek Jan 0
123. Borski Denis 0
124. Kobielusz Dominik 0
125. Kaleta Frantisek 0
126. Szwarc Marek 0
127. Hudziec Michal 0
128. Bajer Jiri 0
129. Tkacz Oliver 0
130. Chwastek Jan 0
131. Kluz Miroslav 0
132. Jarnot Roman 0
133. Soural Jiri 0
134. Baran Rostislav 0
135. Pindora Miloslav 0
136. Zizka Radim 0
137. Kubik Jan 0
138. Mucha Filip 0
139. Heczko Marian 0
140. Cienciala Marek 0
141. Kocur Gustav 0
142. Heczko Rostislav 0
143. Spalek Karel 0
144. Chovancik Petr 0
145. Kacir Tomas 0
146. Cubok Zdenek 0
147. Zavodny Radek 0
148. Velicka Radim 0

Okresni prebor druzstev F-M 2015/2016 r1

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Tomas L. (1900F) 0 1:0 0 Stanislav Z. (0)
Vojtech T. (0) 0 1:0 0 Jan P. (0)
Josef S. (0) 0 1:0 0 Tomas L. (1295F)
Milan C. (1788F) 0 1:0 0 Tomas R. (0)
Milan K. (1729F) 0 1:0 0 Lukas P. (0)
Antonin M. (0) 0 1:0 0 Jarek K. (0)
Otto C. (1873F) 0 1:0 0 Ladislav P. (0)
Jindrich K. (0) 0 1:0 0 Leos T. (0)
Jan S. (2219F) 0 1:0 0 Vaclav K. (1793F)
Petr L. (0) 0 1:0 0 Jakub L. (0)
Bronislav H. (0) 0 1:0 0 Tomas B. (1815F)
Ondrej N. (1628F) 0 1:0 0 David M. (1538F)
Radek H. (1606F) 0 1:0 0 Dominik M. (1475F)
Josef B. (1918F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Roman V. (0)
Petr S. (1407F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Edvard S. (1895F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Otmar C. (1621F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Jan S. (2194F)
Petr T. (1778F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Milan K. (1961F)
Zdenek B. (1582F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Michal K. (0)
Jan K. (1907F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Pavel K. (2018F)
Jan C. (1692F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Tobias K. (1561F)
Jan H. (0) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Adam F. (1524F)
Daniel Z. (1526F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Michal V. (1841F)
Kristyna L. (0) 0 0:1 0 Adam S. (0)
Milan P. (0) 0 0:1 0 Lukas G. (1830F)
Ondrej G. (0) 0 0:1 0 Jiri S. (1816F)
David D. (0) 0 0:1 0 Dusan C. (0)
Ivan B. (1372F) 0 0:1 0 Vojtech S. (0)
Jana S. (0) 0 0:1 0 Adam B. (0)
Jan S. (0) 0 0:1 0 Petr T. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Lipovsky T. 1:0 Zeman S.
. Trlica V. 1:0 Prasivka J.
. Smolik J. 1:0 Lanik T.
. Cubok M. 1:0 Rucki T.
. Klus M. 1:0 Pavelek L.
. Martinek A. 1:0 Kubala J.
. Chwastek O. 1:0 Piskor L.
. Kus J. 1:0 Topinka L.
. Sikora J. 1:0 Kufa V.
. Lipus P. 1:0 Lasota J.
. Hudziec B. 1:0 Bok T.
. Nytra O. 1:0 Mavrev D.
. Halamicek R. 1:0 Musial D.
. Blecha J. 0.5:0.5 Vlasek R.
. Sikora P. 0.5:0.5 Schoupal E.
. Carbol O. 0.5:0.5 Sikora-Lerch J.
. Tvrdy P. 0.5:0.5 Kukuczka M.
. Bok Z. 0.5:0.5 Kluz M.
. Kotas J. 0.5:0.5 Keprt P.
. Cech J. 0.5:0.5 Krejcok T.
. Hrnecek J. 0.5:0.5 Frank A.
. Zidek D. 0.5:0.5 Vanicek M.
. Lasotova K. 0:1 Smilowski A.
. Prokop M. 0:1 Grepl L.
. Gongol O. 0:1 Sedlacek J.
. Dvorsky D. 0:1 Chrobocek D.
. Bebek I. 0:1 Spratek V.
. Sikorova J. 0:1 Bazgier A.
. Szotkowski J. 0:1 Tvrdy P.

Okresni prebor druzstev F-M 2015/2016 r1

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Sikora Jan 2219F
Sikora-Lerch Jan 2194F
Keprt Pavel 2018F
Heczko Rostislav 1973F
Kukuczka Milan 1961F
Cubok Miroslav 1922F
Blecha Josef 1918F
Kotas Jan 1907F
Kantor Pavel 1902F
Lipovsky Tomas 1900F
Schoupal Edvard 1895F
Chwastek Otto 1873F
Cubok Zdenek 1866F
Gresova Zuzana 1857F
Vanicek Michal 1841F
Grepl Lukas 1830F
Szotkowski Bohuslav 1822F
Sedlacek Jiri 1816F
Bok Tomas 1815F
Prokop Tomas 1804F
Kufa Vaclav 1793F
Gnojek Petr 1791F
Cubok Milan 1788F
Kocur Gustav 1781F
Tvrdy Petr 1778F
Mica Marek 1776F
Kacir Tomas 1767F
Sysala Stanislav 1747F
Chlebek Jan 1735F
Klus Milan 1729F
Laurincova Kristyna 1717F
Cech Jan 1692F
Zizka Radim 1688F
Vantuch Lucian 1686F
Koci Tomas 1677F
Stalmach Richard 1659F
Sigut David 1658F
Saforek Michal 1644F
Jarnot Roman 1642F
Bohanesova Vendula 1641F
Nytra Ondrej 1628F
Carbol Otmar 1621F
Halamicek Radek 1606F
Szotkowski David 1583F
Bok Zdenek 1582F
Lavrisin Jan 1564F
Krejcok Tobias 1561F
Mavrev David 1538F
Gnojek Lukas 1536F
Zidek Daniel 1526F
Frank Adam 1524F
Odstrcil Lukas 1518F
Koval Karel 1512F
Haska Filip 1492F
Musial Dominik 1475F
Vyvial Vaclav 1469F
Adamec Tomas 1450F
Lanca Petr David 1421F
Krenek Michal 1420F
Gres Michal 1410F
Sikora Petr 1407F
Bebek Ivan 1372F
Tkac Vitezslav 1351F
Lanik Tomas 1295F
Bajer Jiri 0
Baran Rostislav 0
Bazgier Adam 0
Borski Denis 0
Chovancik Petr 0
Chrobocek Dusan 0
Chwastek Jan 0
Cienciala Marek 0
Dvorsky David 0
Filipczyk Jan 0
Frank Martin 0
Golasovsky Jaroslav 0
Gongol Ondrej 0
Halamicek Miroslav 0
Haska Ivan 0
Heczko Marian 0
Hrnecek Jan 0
Hudziec Bronislav 0
Hudziec Michal 0
Javorsky Vaclav 0
Kaleta Frantisek 0
Kavka Matej 0
Kawulok Ales 0
Klimek Jan 0
Kluz Michal 0
Kluz Miroslav 0
Kobielusz Dominik 0
Kocich Patrik 0
Konkol Radim 0
Kowolowski Vit 0
Kozubek Jaroslav 0
Kubala Jarek 0
Kubik Jan 0
Kus Jindrich 0
Lasota Jakub 0
Lasotova Kristyna 0
Legierski Krystof 0
Lipus Petr 0
Martinek Antonin 0
Miculka Ivo 0
Miculka Milan 0
Mucha Filip 0
Nytra Petr 0
Nytrova Eva 0
Pavelek Lukas 0
Pindora Miloslav 0
Piskor Ladislav 0
Poljak Michal 0
Prasivka Jan 0
Prokop Milan 0
Rajca Erik 0
Rucki Tomas 0
Sevecek Milan 0
Sikorova Jana 0
Slanina Jiri 0
Slipek Josef 0
Slipek Vladimir 0
Slovak Svatopluk 0
Smilowski Adam 0
Smolik Josef 0
Soural Jiri 0
Spalek Karel 0
Spratek Vojtech 0
Strakos Roman 0
Svoboda Milan 0
Szotkowski Jan 0
Szotkowski Jan 0
Szwarc Marek 0
Tkacz Oliver 0
Topinka Leos 0
Trlica Vojtech 0
Tvrdy Jiri 0
Tvrdy Petr 0
Vantuch Marek 0
Vasut Jan 0
Velicka Radim 0
Vlasek Roman 0
Volnik Petr 0
Zaruba Petr 0
Zavodny Ondrej 0
Zavodny Petr 0
Zavodny Radek 0
Zavodny Stanislav 0
Zeman Stanislav 0

Okresni prebor druzstev F-M 2015/2016 r1

Export

Okresni prebor druzstev F-M 2015/2016 r1

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Okresni prebor druzstev F-M 2015/2016 r1

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.