Kaluga region championship boys 11

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Kaluga region championship boys 11
2015-10-15
2015-10-18
Russia
Kaluga

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Kaluga region championship boys 11

Rank

Date of round: 2015-10-18
Position Name Score
1.
Yushin Igor
9.0
2.
Danilchenko Luka
7.0
3.
Lebedev Lev
6.0
4.
Krotov Damian
5.5
5.
Raskach Dmitry
5.5
6.
Mokin Maxim
5.0
7.
Ulybyshev Petr
5.0
8.
Sokolov Yaroslav
5.0
9.
Degtiarev Vladimir
4.5
10.
Perevezentsev Artem
4.5
11.
Kalyakin Sergei
4.5
12.
Emelyanov Nikita
4.5
13.
Ivankov Pavel
4.0
14.
Putilin Aleksandr
3.5
15.
Chernikov Ivan
3.5
16.
Babkin Arseny
3.0
17.
Borovkov Vladimir
3.0
18.
Mandrusenko Andrey
3.0
19.
Sharapov Aleksandr
1.5
20.
Diachenko Tikhon
1.5


Kaluga region championship boys 11

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Igor Y. (1572) 8.0 1:0 5.5 Damian K. (0)
Lev L. (1414) 5.0 1:0 7.0 Luka D. (0)
Dmitry R. (1381) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Artem P. (0)
Maxim M. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.5 Sergei K. (0)
Ivan C. (0) 2.5 1:0 1.5 Tikhon D. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Pavel I. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Yaroslav S. (0)
Vladimir B. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.5 Vladimir D. (0)
Andrey M. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.5 Nikita E. (0)
Arseny B. (0) 2.0 1:0 3.5 Aleksandr P. (0)
Aleksandr S. (0) 1.5 0:1 4.0 Petr U. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Yushin I.
1:0
Krotov D.
.
Lebedev L.
1:0
Danilchenko L.
.
Raskach D.
1:0
Perevezentsev A.
.
Mokin M.
1:0
Kalyakin S.
.
Chernikov I.
1:0
Diachenko T.
.
Ivankov P.
0:1
Sokolov Y.
.
Borovkov V.
0:1
Degtiarev V.
.
Mandrusenko A.
0:1
Emelyanov N.
.
Babkin A.
1:0
Putilin A.
.
Sharapov A.
0:1
Ulybyshev P.

Kaluga region championship boys 11

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Yushin Igor
1572F
Lebedev Lev
1414F
Raskach Dmitry
1381F
Babkin Arseny
0
Borovkov Vladimir
0
Chernikov Ivan
0
Danilchenko Luka
0
Degtiarev Vladimir
0
Diachenko Tikhon
0
Emelyanov Nikita
0
Ivankov Pavel
0
Kalyakin Sergei
0
Krotov Damian
0
Mandrusenko Andrey
0
Mokin Maxim
0
Perevezentsev Artem
0
Putilin Aleksandr
0
Sharapov Aleksandr
0
Sokolov Yaroslav
0
Ulybyshev Petr
0

Kaluga region championship boys 11

Export

Kaluga region championship boys 11

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Kaluga region championship boys 11

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.