10. Open Braunau am Inn- A Group

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

10. Open Braunau am Inn- A Group
2015-12-18
2015-12-20
Austria
Neukirchen

Rules

Swiss
5
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

10. Open Braunau am Inn- A Group

Rank

Date of round : 2015-12-20
Position Name Score
1. Burdalev Kirill 4.0
2. Dovzik Juri 4.0
3. Kaps Darja 4.0
4. Tratar Marko 4.0
5. Kleibel Uwe 3.5
6. Gelbenegger Patrick 3.5
7. Okhotnik Vladimir 3.5
8. Mueller Alexander 3.5
9. Hopfgartner Heinz 3.0
10. Khalakhan Jurij 3.0
11. Ganic Martin 3.0
12. Zauner Christoph 3.0
13. Dumancic Pero 3.0
14. Blohberger Felix 3.0
15. Borsos Bogdan 3.0
16. Bensch Patrick 2.5
17. Swanidze Ilia 2.5
18. Heigerer Stefan 2.5
19. Schwarzmeier Klaus 2.5
20. Siemens Andreas 2.0
21. Arutyunova Diana 2.0
22. Soeder Wolfgang 2.0
23. Thanner Daniel 2.0
24. Posch Roland 2.0
25. Ebner Josef 1.5
26. Polterauer Chiara 1.5
27. Bauer Thomas 1.5
28. Kuhn Hubert 1.5
29. Pucher Daniel 1.0
30. Hoebarth Guenter 1.0
31. Naecht Lauro 0.5
32. Gilhuber Max 0.5
33. Haselbeck Franz 0.0

10. Open Braunau am Inn- A Group

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Marko T. (2475F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Kirill B. (2313F)
Alexander M. (2113F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Vladimir O. (2463F)
Bogdan B. (2276F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Darja K. (2177F)
Pero D. (2038F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Juri D. (2305F)
Christoph Z. (1953F) 2.0 1:0 1.5 Thomas B. (2022F)
Martin G. (2099F) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Wolfgang S. (1941F)
Jurij K. (2242F) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Roland P. (2063F)
Hubert K. (0) 1.5 0:1 2.5 Uwe K. (2212F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Klaus S. (2149F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Stefan H. (2022F)
Ilia S. (1956F) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Patrick G. (1956F)
Patrick B. (2184F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.5 Heinz H. (2071F)
Daniel T. (2031F) 1.5 0.5:0.5 1.5 Diana A. (2264F)
Andreas S. (2071F) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Felix B. (1835F)
Max G. (0) 0.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Josef E. (2028F)
Daniel P. (1917F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 1.0 Chiara P. (1994F)
Franz H. (1876F) 0.0 0:1 0.0 Guenter H. (1858F)
Table White player Black player
. Tratar M. 0.5:0.5 Burdalev K.
. Mueller A. 0.5:0.5 Okhotnik V.
. Borsos B. 0:1 Kaps D.
. Dumancic P. 0:1 Dovzik J.
. Zauner C. 1:0 Bauer T.
. Ganic M. 1:0 Soeder W.
. Khalakhan J. 1:0 Posch R.
. Kuhn H. 0:1 Kleibel U.
. Schwarzmeier K. 0.5:0.5 Heigerer S.
. Swanidze I. 0:1 Gelbenegger P.
. Bensch P. 0.5:0.5 Hopfgartner H.
. Thanner D. 0.5:0.5 Arutyunova D.
. Siemens A. 0:1 Blohberger F.
. Gilhuber M. 0.5:0.5 Ebner J.
. Pucher D. 0.5:0.5 Polterauer C.
. Haselbeck F. 0:1 Hoebarth G.

10. Open Braunau am Inn- A Group

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Tratar Marko 2475F
Okhotnik Vladimir 2463F
Burdalev Kirill 2313F
Dovzik Juri 2305F
Borsos Bogdan 2276F
Arutyunova Diana 2264F
Khalakhan Jurij 2242F
Kleibel Uwe 2212F
Bensch Patrick 2184F
Kaps Darja 2177F
Schwarzmeier Klaus 2149F
Mueller Alexander 2113F
Ganic Martin 2099F
Hopfgartner Heinz 2071F
Siemens Andreas 2071F
Posch Roland 2063F
Dumancic Pero 2038F
Thanner Daniel 2031F
Ebner Josef 2028F
Bauer Thomas 2022F
Heigerer Stefan 2022F
Polterauer Chiara 1994F
Gelbenegger Patrick 1956F
Swanidze Ilia 1956F
Zauner Christoph 1953F
Soeder Wolfgang 1941F
Pucher Daniel 1917F
Haselbeck Franz 1876F
Hoebarth Guenter 1858F
Blohberger Felix 1835F
Naecht Lauro 1548F
Gilhuber Max 0
Kuhn Hubert 0

10. Open Braunau am Inn- A Group

Export

10. Open Braunau am Inn- A Group

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

10. Open Braunau am Inn- A Group

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.