Krajsky prebor KHSS 2015/2016 r11

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajsky prebor KHSS 2015/2016 r11
2016-04-10
2016-04-10
Czech Republic
various

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajsky prebor KHSS 2015/2016 r11

Rank

Krajsky prebor KHSS 2015/2016 r11

Results

Krajsky prebor KHSS 2015/2016 r11

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Voloshin Leonid
2403F
Studnicka Tomas
2333F
Hrabusa Matej
2322F
Juptner Jan
2291F
Tazlar Petr
2231F
Hala Bohumil
2211F
Fiala Jaroslav
2208F
Cechura Petr
2199F
Novotny Jaroslav
2190F
Mareckova Martina
2173F
Mojzis Jan
2169F
Kozusek Daniel
2166F
Szucs Matyas
2130F
Urban Zdenek
2127F
Fiedler Bedrich
2122F
Jonas Vlastimil
2119F
Pochinkov Andrey
2119F
Duczynski Martin
2118F
Safarik Jakub
2112F
Machlowski Slawomir
2110F
Jezbera Jiri
2100F
Spacek Libor
2100F
Vlach Karel
2097F
Nalevka Petr
2096F
Novotny Josef
2090F
Stepan Michal
2087F
Kopicka Karel
2086F
Balaz Rene
2085F
Dostal Pavel
2076F
Ruda Ondrej
2076F
Matonoha Ctirad
2067F
Indrak Igor
2062F
Soural Karel
2062F
Velecky Viktor
2062F
Semerak Pavel
2061F
Flasar Jaroslav
2057F
Sucharda David
2057F
Dusek Martin
2056F
Jecha Vratislav
2054F
Pavlicek Miroslav
2054F
Smid Jaroslav
2053F
Rychlik Hanna
2047F
Vrnata Jiri
2047F
Cerha Michal
2042F
Sedivy Martin
2034F
Kabelka Ondrej
2033F
Rychna Lukas
2033F
Jaeger Ludek
2026F
Tejkal Lubomir
2026F
Miler Jiri
2017F
Jezek Adam
2016F
Hubacek Ondrej
2015F
Rojikova Lenka
2014F
Chalupecky Vladimir
1999F
Korinek Pavel
1991F
Moller Kamil
1989F
Saucuk Martin
1981F
Rusnak Jan
1980F
Smolej Lukas
1973F
Jecha Petr
1968F
Buchar Petr
1967F
Bielavsky Jiri
1964F
Nyvlt Otto
1964F
Prouza Tomas
1964F
Miler Jan
1963F
Cerovsky Marek
1962F
Prouza Pavel
1961F
Kykal Vojtech
1959F
Hubka Lubos
1958F
Sobotnik Petr
1957F
Daniel Jiri
1956F
Humlicek Vojtech
1955F
Kohout Jan
1953F
Marek Petr
1953F
Minovsky Roman
1951F
Zakoucka Adela
1949F
Fuchs Frantisek
1944F
Bulockin Martin
1941F
Pribik Petr
1934F
Lustinec Vladimir
1933F
Sedivy Ales
1931F
Novak Ludek
1930F
Novotny Jan
1928F
Slavik Jan
1925F
Pribyl Jaroslav
1922F
Machacek Ludek
1921F
Roskova Katerina
1920F
Nemec Otakar
1917F
Bem David
1916F
Kudr Roman
1912F
Palij Lubomir
1908F
Rutter Lidmila
1902F
Stefan Jaroslav
1901F
Rozkovec Jiri
1899F
Blazek Tomas
1897F
Batka Jan
1894F
Pinkava Josef
1894F
Kuzmin Sergej
1893F
Innemann Frantisek
1892F
Bednar Jiri
1891F
Kram Jiri
1890F
Cerny David
1889F
Johnova Eliska
1889F
Lelek Petr
1889F
Peroutka Ivo
1889F
Zikmund Daniel
1888F
Bazant Zdenek
1884F
Michel Ladislav
1883F
Mateka Kristian
1880F
Gloser David
1876F
Kunes Jan
1872F
Nedbal Rudolf
1871F
Zahalka Jan
1870F
Plchot Miroslav
1869F
Turcin Jan
1864F
Sedlacek Jan
1860F
Stanek Petr
1858F
Barvinek Milan
1857F
Sveda Lubomir
1857F
Back Tomas
1856F
Martinovsky Miroslav
1854F
Ruzickova Radka
1854F
Trojan Ondrej
1854F
Kalensky Jakub
1853F
Halamka Radek
1852F
Hornicek Pavel
1851F
Pultar Stanislav
1847F
Nejedlo Josef
1846F
Safarik Kamil
1844F
Gorecki Janusz
1843F
Zikmund Jaroslav
1839F
Koza Misha
1837F
Matous Lubomir
1834F
Boruvka Milan
1832F
Pultar Petr
1832F
Cap Jaroslav
1831F
Molendzki Tomasz
1831F
Portych Vaclav
1828F
Kiss Jiri
1827F
Chmelar Vitezslav
1825F
Kovar Ladislav
1825F
Slavik Libor
1825F
Solc Filip
1823F
Kucera Daniel
1812F
Kracik Martin
1808F
Duch Robert
1807F
Marak David
1807F
Zaruba Jaroslav
1805F
Horniakova Dagmar
1804F
Kubecek Jan
1804F
Sretr Josef
1802F
Kos Pavel
1801F
Blazek Martin
1794F
Mares Ilja
1794F
Uveric Djordje
1793F
Dousek Otakar
1792F
Prazak Pavel
1791F
Tsapanidis Vasilis
1789F
Vavra Vojtech
1788F
Pochop Karel
1783F
Hepnar David
1782F
Kouba Vaclav
1781F
Hejzlar Zdenek
1778F
Velecky Vladimir
1777F
Pochop Karel
1774F
Kosar Matej
1773F
Kykal Zbynek
1771F
Janak Jaroslav
1768F
Splitek Lubos
1766F
Krasa Marek
1747F
Charvat Vaclav
1743F
Pribyl Michal
1742F
Malek Tomas
1741F
Svida Rostislav
1741F
Vit Jakub
1732F
Vagner Patrik
1725F
Chasak Jan
1722F
Urvalek Tomas
1721F
Voparil Vaclav
1721F
Sevcik Radek
1718F
Picek Karel
1714F
John Jiri
1712F
Bukvic Jiri
1705F
Maly Jan
1701F
Daniel Robert
1695F
Vitova Anna
1683F
Walter Jaroslav
1679F
Rybar Josef
1665F
Halbich Pavel
1653F
Zahradnik Tomas
1647F
Bikov Roumen
1630F
Dvorak Zdenek
1622F
Prazak Patrik
1618F
Sucharda Tomas
1616F
Nosek Jiri
1608F
Vancl Ladislav
1593F
Kodon Zdenek
1590F
Michl Zdenek
1590F
Rejnus Josef
1588F
Horak Jan
1578F
Solin Vaclav
1565F
Vit Ondrej
1449F
Blaha Jiri
0
Dvorak Milos
0
Fol Jaromir
0
Georgiev Jiri
0
Groh Ladislav
0
Groh Ladislav
0
Hekele Karel
0
Hlavaty Oldrich
0
Hrbek Jiri
0
Jakl Jaroslav
0
Kaspar Ladislav
0
Koros Josef
0
Kraus Zdenek
0
Kure Miroslav
0
Liptak Pavel
0
Matous Bedrich
0
Pelan Karel
0
Pesak Stanislav
0
Petr Pavel
0
Plemenik Vaclav
0
Rain Jan
0
Ringel Jiri
0
Strnad Matej
0
Vich David
0
Zikmund Milos
0

Krajsky prebor KHSS 2015/2016 r11

Export

Krajsky prebor KHSS 2015/2016 r11

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajsky prebor KHSS 2015/2016 r11

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.