Krajsky prebor KHSS 2015/2016 r10

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajsky prebor KHSS 2015/2016 r10
2016-03-20
2016-03-20
Czech Republic
various
Recking R.

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajsky prebor KHSS 2015/2016 r10

Rank

Krajsky prebor KHSS 2015/2016 r10

Results

Krajsky prebor KHSS 2015/2016 r10

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Voloshin Leonid 2399F
Studnicka Tomas 2332F
Hrabusa Matej 2329F
Juptner Jan 2306F
Tazlar Petr 2218F
Hala Bohumil 2217F
Fiala Jaroslav 2207F
Kozusek Daniel 2200F
Cechura Petr 2194F
Novotny Jaroslav 2188F
Mareckova Martina 2168F
Mojzis Jan 2161F
Urban Zdenek 2128F
Szucs Matyas 2127F
Fiedler Bedrich 2125F
Safarik Jakub 2123F
Duczynski Martin 2118F
Novotny Josef 2113F
Pochinkov Andrey 2110F
Jonas Vlastimil 2107F
Nalevka Petr 2104F
Jezbera Jiri 2101F
Spacek Libor 2100F
Stepan Michal 2097F
Vlach Karel 2097F
Machlowski Slawomir 2096F
Ruda Ondrej 2089F
Balaz Rene 2084F
Kopicka Karel 2082F
Dostal Pavel 2075F
Bulockin Martin 2068F
Sucharda David 2064F
Indrak Igor 2062F
Soural Karel 2062F
Vrnata Jiri 2062F
Semerak Pavel 2057F
Dusek Martin 2056F
Pavlicek Miroslav 2055F
Jecha Vratislav 2054F
Matonoha Ctirad 2054F
Smid Jaroslav 2053F
Velecky Viktor 2052F
Rychlik Hanna 2047F
Jaeger Ludek 2044F
Flasar Jaroslav 2043F
Tejkal Lubomir 2042F
Cerha Michal 2038F
Sedivy Martin 2031F
Rychna Lukas 2022F
Hubacek Ondrej 2015F
Miler Jiri 2009F
Rojikova Lenka 2009F
Jezek Adam 2002F
Chalupecky Vladimir 2001F
Korinek Pavel 1996F
Moller Kamil 1989F
Bielavsky Jiri 1985F
Saucuk Martin 1981F
Rusnak Jan 1980F
Smolej Lukas 1973F
Miler Jan 1971F
Buchar Petr 1968F
Kykal Vojtech 1967F
Nyvlt Otto 1964F
Kohout Jan 1963F
Cerovsky Marek 1962F
Jecha Petr 1960F
Hubka Lubos 1958F
Daniel Jiri 1957F
Sobotnik Petr 1957F
Zakoucka Adela 1957F
Minovsky Roman 1956F
Prouza Pavel 1955F
Humlicek Vojtech 1952F
Marek Petr 1951F
Prouza Tomas 1950F
Fuchs Frantisek 1949F
Pribik Petr 1940F
Novak Ludek 1935F
Novotny Jan 1935F
Lustinec Vladimir 1932F
Sedivy Ales 1930F
Slavik Jan 1928F
Roskova Katerina 1925F
Machacek Ludek 1921F
Cerny David 1918F
Nemec Otakar 1914F
Kabelka Ondrej 1912F
Bem David 1908F
Palij Lubomir 1906F
Pribyl Jaroslav 1903F
Rutter Lidmila 1902F
Blazek Tomas 1901F
Stefan Jaroslav 1901F
Kudr Roman 1899F
Rozkovec Jiri 1899F
Mateka Kristian 1896F
Nedbal Rudolf 1895F
Batka Jan 1894F
Pinkava Josef 1894F
Innemann Frantisek 1892F
Kuzmin Sergej 1891F
Kram Jiri 1890F
Johnova Eliska 1889F
Zahalka Jan 1889F
Zikmund Daniel 1888F
Michel Ladislav 1885F
Bazant Zdenek 1884F
Bednar Jiri 1884F
Peroutka Ivo 1883F
Turcin Jan 1876F
Kunes Jan 1872F
Plchot Miroslav 1869F
Sedlacek Jan 1869F
Ruzickova Radka 1861F
Gorecki Janusz 1859F
Lelek Petr 1859F
Barvinek Milan 1857F
Sveda Lubomir 1857F
Back Tomas 1856F
Martinovsky Miroslav 1854F
Trojan Ondrej 1854F
Kalensky Jakub 1853F
Solc Filip 1853F
Halamka Radek 1852F
Safarik Kamil 1852F
Stanek Petr 1845F
Boruvka Milan 1844F
Hornicek Pavel 1844F
Pultar Stanislav 1843F
Zikmund Jaroslav 1842F
Koza Misha 1841F
Pultar Petr 1840F
Slavik Libor 1833F
Cap Jaroslav 1832F
Molendzki Tomasz 1831F
Nejedlo Josef 1829F
Gloser David 1828F
Marak David 1827F
Portych Vaclav 1825F
Matous Lubomir 1824F
Kovar Ladislav 1821F
Chmelar Vitezslav 1815F
Kracik Martin 1814F
Kiss Jiri 1813F
Duch Robert 1807F
Zaruba Jaroslav 1805F
Horniakova Dagmar 1804F
Kubecek Jan 1804F
Kos Pavel 1801F
Prazak Pavel 1801F
Kucera Daniel 1800F
Pochop Karel 1798F
Blazek Martin 1794F
Mares Ilja 1794F
Sretr Josef 1792F
Uveric Djordje 1789F
Vavra Vojtech 1788F
Dousek Otakar 1785F
Hejzlar Zdenek 1782F
Pochop Karel 1782F
Hepnar David 1781F
Kouba Vaclav 1781F
Tsapanidis Vasilis 1777F
Kykal Zbynek 1774F
Kosar Matej 1773F
Janak Jaroslav 1771F
Velecky Vladimir 1766F
Splitek Lubos 1762F
Malek Tomas 1753F
Krasa Marek 1749F
Svida Rostislav 1746F
Vit Jakub 1744F
Pribyl Michal 1742F
Urvalek Tomas 1739F
Charvat Vaclav 1733F
Chasak Jan 1722F
Vagner Patrik 1721F
Sevcik Radek 1718F
John Jiri 1711F
Maly Jan 1710F
Voparil Vaclav 1705F
Daniel Robert 1695F
Bukvic Jiri 1690F
Picek Karel 1689F
Rybar Josef 1680F
Walter Jaroslav 1679F
Zahradnik Tomas 1658F
Halbich Pavel 1656F
Bikov Roumen 1630F
Dvorak Zdenek 1628F
Prazak Patrik 1618F
Vitova Anna 1617F
Sucharda Tomas 1616F
Nosek Jiri 1608F
Rejnus Josef 1593F
Kodon Zdenek 1590F
Michl Zdenek 1590F
Vancl Ladislav 1579F
Solin Vaclav 1565F
Horak Jan 1526F
Vit Ondrej 1447F
Blaha Jiri 0
Dvorak Milos 0
Fol Jaromir 0
Georgiev Jiri 0
Groh Ladislav 0
Groh Ladislav 0
Hekele Karel 0
Hlavaty Oldrich 0
Hrbek Jiri 0
Jakl Jaroslav 0
Kaspar Ladislav 0
Koros Josef 0
Kraus Zdenek 0
Kure Miroslav 0
Liptak Pavel 0
Matous Bedrich 0
Pelan Karel 0
Pesak Stanislav 0
Petr Pavel 0
Plemenik Vaclav 0
Rain Jan 0
Ringel Jiri 0
Strnad Matej 0
Vich David 0
Zikmund Milos 0

Krajsky prebor KHSS 2015/2016 r10

Export

Krajsky prebor KHSS 2015/2016 r10

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajsky prebor KHSS 2015/2016 r10

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.